Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Toby Flood10Thetford 35.69    
2.Oscar Hunter10Norwich Swan 35.77    
3.Austin Taylor10Norwich Swan 37.36    
4.Sean Chaterera10Norwich Swan 38.68    
5.Nathan Ruggles10Thetford 39.06    
6.Laurie Shearer10Diss Otters 40.68    
7.Joshua Taylor10Dereham 41.10    
 Alfie Ellis10West Norfolk DQ 4 .4L    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Aiden Futter11Dereham 34.30    
2.Harry Stark11Dereham 34.62    
3.Henry Mann11Norwich Swan 35.09    
4.Thomas Jarrett11Norwich Swan 36.17    
5.Evan Bedford11Norwich Swan 37.07    
6.Oslo Chapman11Diss Otters 37.15    
7.Benjamin Tennant11West Norfolk 39.12    
8.Ciaran Strike11Diss Otters 39.44    
9.Rhys Sturge11West Norfolk 39.69    
10.Liam Gascoyne11Norwich Swan 42.08    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Milo Milton12Dereham 31.66    
2.Aaron Peacock12Thetford 32.38    
3.Nathan Yeaman12West Norfolk 33.09    
4.Lukas Gardeikis12Thetford 33.81    
5.Riley Walker12Dereham 33.95    
6.Samuel Wilkinson12Thetford 35.39    
7.Miller Crocombe12Norwich Swan 36.26    
8.Barnabas Price12Gt Yarmouth 37.61    
9.Matthew Sanford12Norwich Swan 38.09    
10.Joshua Parker12West Norfolk 38.57    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Benjamin Riglar13Dereham 29.28    
2.Nedas Tkacenko13West Norfolk 30.34    
3.Thomas Ellis13Dereham 31.34    
4.Harry Fasey13Thetford 31.54    
5.Maximilian Jadczak13Thetford 32.08    
6.Daniel Grimmer13West Norfolk 32.33    
7.Thomas Small13Norwich Swan 33.97    
8.Harry Johnson13West Norfolk 34.05    
9.Austin Everitt13Norwich Swan 34.33    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Harry Sharpe14West Norfolk 28.81    
2.Lucas Rose14Dereham 29.20    
3.Harvey Isle14West Norfolk 29.48    
4.Rhys Jarvis14Gt Yarmouth 29.68    
5.Harrison Smith14West Norfolk 30.51    
6.Nathan Hunt14Diss Otters 31.11    
7.Benedict Measures14Thetford 32.17    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Oliver Howarth15Dereham 28.35    
2.Benjamin Flood15Thetford 28.67    
3.Ethan Evans15West Norfolk 29.27    
4.Oliver Grimmer15Gt Yarmouth 29.28    
5.Nathan Pitman15Gt Yarmouth 30.62    
6.Oliver Arnup15Norwich Swan 30.63    
7.Franklin Crocombe15Norwich Swan 31.46    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Nathan Sullivan16Thetford 27.71    

UP