Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Charlisse Harding10Norwich Swan 1:48.78    53.91
2.Bethany Rumsby10Norwich Swan 1:49.29    50.47

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Kristina Sutika-Totleb11West Norfolk 1:30.29    41.98
2.Abigail Riches11Norwich Swan 1:32.27    42.82
3.Wiktoria Marcinek11West Norfolk 1:32.78    45.02
4.Sky Manning11Dereham 1:44.02    43.88
5.Poppy Walthew11Dereham 1:47.46    50.35
6.Florence Street11Norfolk Vikg 1:55.80    55.05

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Charis Neill-Gourlay12Thetford 1:28.64    40.66
2.Jamie Sturge12West Norfolk 1:33.87    44.99
3.Megan Summer12Dereham 1:34.71    45.48
4.Chloe Bellamy12West Norfolk 1:37.57    45.10
5.Elyn Lauder12West Norfolk 1:37.79    47.27
6.Bella Smither12Norwich Swan 1:42.76    46.18
7.Erin Woodrow12West Norfolk 1:47.42    49.01

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Aimee Dickerson13Thetford 1:20.06    36.69
2.Ciara Lewis13Thetford 1:20.52    38.90
3.Lillian Walthew13Dereham 1:22.84    37.37
4.Ella Simmonds13Norwich Swan 1:26.76    41.81
5.Keiana Fowler13Dereham 1:28.07    39.81
6.Ella Aylott13Thetford 1:47.10    51.19
 Liza Wilson13West Norfolk DQ 4 .4L     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Francesca Salmon14Norwich Swan 1:17.14    36.77
2.Amalee Neill-Gourlay14Thetford 1:17.98    35.52
3.Alyssa Greenall14Gt Yarmouth 1:21.31    37.66
4.Jessica Hopkins14Norwich Swan 1:22.43    37.58
5.Jessica Sanford14Norwich Swan 1:22.62    37.90
6.Olivia Chapman14Diss Otters 1:26.50    39.94
7.Edie Topping14Dereham 1:29.11    42.72

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Anna Pearce15Gt Yarmouth 1:15.75    -
2.Alice Fasey15Thetford 1:20.30    37.69
3.Katie Drew15West Norfolk 1:20.98    36.34
4.Erin Curl15West Norfolk 1:21.53    37.88
5.Evie Jones15Norwich Swan 1:21.55    38.20
6.Elise Clayton15West Norfolk 1:22.77    40.12
7.Isabel Jeffery15West Norfolk 1:23.62    -
8.Julianna Mercado15Norwich Swan 1:23.79    37.18
9.Milly Ogden15Dereham 1:27.85    41.36

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Tasmin Harvey17Dereham 1:21.45    -
2.Heather Mills18Norwich Swan 1:22.83    39.27

UP