Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Emilija Vitginyte10West Norfolk 43.31    
2.Bethany Rumsby10Norwich Swan 44.73    
3.Erin Finlay10Dereham 45.66    
4.Ella Patrick10Thetford 45.91    
5.Astrid Smither10Norwich Swan 46.03    
6.Beatrice Green10Dereham 48.30    
7.Chloe Green10Gt Yarmouth 52.81    
 Charlisse Harding10Norwich Swan DQ 6 .5L    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Wiktoria Marcinek11West Norfolk 39.58    
2.Kristina Sutika-Totleb11West Norfolk 40.42    
3.Abigail Riches11Norwich Swan 41.40    
4.Sky Manning11Dereham 42.82    
5.Willow Yerby-Smith11Dereham 42.89    
6.Sophie Harris11Norwich Swan 44.59    
7.Danielle Myers11Thetford 45.15    
8.Emma Land11Gt Yarmouth 45.25    
9.Phoebe Tovell11Diss Otters 45.86    
10.Phoebe Salmon11Norwich Swan 45.97    
11.Poppy Walthew11Dereham 47.20    
12.Evie Knights11Norwich Swan 47.49    
13.Kayla Smith11Dereham 48.04    
14.Sophie Nutt11Dereham 48.17    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Amelia Dibble12Gt Yarmouth 35.69    
2.Darcey Bradford12Dereham 38.09    
3.Chloe Bellamy12West Norfolk 38.97    
4.Erin Woodrow12West Norfolk 39.55    
5.Megan Summer12Dereham 39.78    
6.Ruby Munford12Norwich Swan 40.55    
7.Charis Neill-Gourlay12Thetford 40.78    
8.Olivia Skittrell12West Norfolk 40.85    
9.Skye Nichols12Gt Yarmouth 41.43    
10.Lucy Brown12Thetford 42.30    
11.Elyn Lauder12West Norfolk 42.73    
12.Jamie Sturge12West Norfolk 42.95    
13.Bearix Baldwin12Norwich Swan 43.57    
14.Raphaelle Horne-Morris12Norfolk Vikg 44.13    
15.Sienna Long12Norwich Swan 45.25    
16.Rhianna Clayton12West Norfolk 45.55    
17.Harriet Denton12Thetford 45.64    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Keiana Fowler13Dereham 36.11    
2.Poppy Malcolmson13Dereham 36.40    
3.Kacie Cooper13West Norfolk 36.45    
4.Abigail Nicholson13West Norfolk 37.10    
5.Zoe Land13Gt Yarmouth 37.97    
6.Ciara Lewis13Thetford 38.06    
7.Ella Simmonds13Norwich Swan 38.17    
8.Esmie Kidman13West Norfolk 38.92    
8.Chloe Liddell13West Norfolk 38.92    
10.Isabella Green13Dereham 39.12    
11.Lillian Walthew13Dereham 40.54    
12.Lucy Pitcher13Dereham 40.86    
13.Alysha Clements13Dereham 42.16    
14.Sarah Fleet13Thetford 43.22    
15.Oran Campbell13Thetford 44.05    
16.Liza Wilson13West Norfolk 44.16    
17.Ella Darton13Thetford 44.32    
18.Olivia Finlay13Dereham 44.74    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Francesca Long14Thetford 34.27    
2.Amalee Neill-Gourlay14Thetford 35.48    
3.Emma Malcolm14Thetford 35.84    
4.Alyssa Greenall14Gt Yarmouth 36.62    
5.Erica Charters14West Norfolk 37.71    
6.Ruby Tracey14Norfolk Vikg 38.20    
7.Olivia Chapman14Diss Otters 40.12    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Meda Vitginyte15West Norfolk 34.35    
2.Julianna Mercado15Norwich Swan 34.61    
3.Milly Ogden15Dereham 35.04    
4.Katie Drew15West Norfolk 35.14    
5.Erin Curl15West Norfolk 35.99    
6.Isabel Jeffery15West Norfolk 36.37    
7.Evie Jones15Norwich Swan 36.56    
8.Anna Pearce15Gt Yarmouth 37.12    
9.Elise Clayton15West Norfolk 37.13    
10.Francesca Brown15Gt Yarmouth 38.23    
11.Caitllin Cameron15Thetford 38.56    

UP