Girls 12 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Charlotte Smith12Norwich Swan 2:46.87    35.661:18.862:09.90
2.Olivia Skittrell12West Norfolk 2:56.67    42.72-2:18.18
3.Charis Neill-Gourlay12Thetford 3:02.56    41.321:26.022:19.93
4.Darcey Bradford12Dereham 3:05.66    43.771:31.742:26.02
5.Megan Summer12Dereham 3:09.08    41.981:32.142:32.13
6.Jamie Sturge12West Norfolk 3:14.23    45.731:33.402:30.79
7.Chloe Bellamy12West Norfolk 3:15.40    45.201:32.792:33.47
8.Erin Woodrow12West Norfolk 3:16.72    47.461:39.412:34.18
9.Elyn Lauder12West Norfolk 3:19.53    47.591:35.562:37.47
10.Rhianna Clayton12West Norfolk 3:23.03    47.251:40.932:34.90
11.Skye Nichols12Gt Yarmouth 3:25.65    48.521:39.073:25.77
12.Milly Mizen12Norwich Swan 3:33.60    50.301:44.432:47.88
 Raphaelle Horne-Morris12Norfolk Vikg DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Esmie Kidman13West Norfolk 2:52.34    41.521:24.192:15.55
2.Chloe Liddell13West Norfolk 2:53.78    38.201:24.902:15.68
3.Isabella Green13Dereham 2:54.41    41.221:26.132:16.12
4.Ciara Lewis13Thetford 2:56.03    -1:23.882:18.82
5.Zoe Land13Gt Yarmouth 2:57.63    42.071:27.21-
6.Ella Simmonds13Norwich Swan 3:01.46    42.611:27.532:22.27
7.Keiana Fowler13Dereham 3:03.07    40.771:26.26-
8.Lucy Pitcher13Dereham 3:03.55    43.031:29.882:23.79
9.Poppy Malcolmson13Dereham 3:05.28    44.711:29.162:26.63
10.Lily Ellis13Diss Otters 3:09.40    45.27--
11.Bethan Jones13West Norfolk 3:11.04    46.721:35.662:29.02
12.Libby Collins13West Norfolk 3:19.76    46.211:39.742:35.20
13.Amira Mohamed13Norwich Swan 3:21.24    -1:36.643:21.37
14.Alysha Clements13Dereham 3:25.65    47.791:44.752:39.98

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Erica Charters14West Norfolk 2:39.28    ---
2.Francesca Salmon14Norwich Swan 2:40.56    ---
3.Emma Malcolm14Thetford 2:44.79    ---
4.Amalee Neill-Gourlay14Thetford 2:53.29    36.861:20.862:16.13
5.Alyssa Greenall14Gt Yarmouth 2:59.11    -1:23.462:16.35
6.Matilda Gibbons14Norfolk Vikg 3:07.39    41.931:29.072:23.66

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Alice Fasey15Thetford 2:37.56    ---
2.Isabel Jeffery15West Norfolk 2:48.65    37.581:20.362:08.92
3.Julianna Mercado15Norwich Swan 2:49.03    ---
4.Anna Pearce15Gt Yarmouth 2:49.58    ---
5.Erin Curl15West Norfolk 2:52.74    40.16-2:14.54
6.Milly Ogden15Dereham 2:54.36    40.411:22.682:15.80
7.Katie Drew15West Norfolk 2:55.00    36.041:20.812:17.79
8.Evie Jones15Norwich Swan 2:55.38    38.361:21.722:14.96
9.Melissa Duffield15Gt Yarmouth 2:56.23    ---
10.Elise Clayton15West Norfolk 3:00.81    41.321:27.182:22.09
11.Kayleigh Brown15Thetford 3:05.60    41.641:27.072:22.28

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Tasmin Harvey17Dereham 2:56.74    38.161:26.442:13.87

UP