Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Bethany Rumsby10Norwich Swan 37.13    
2.Erin Finlay10Dereham 37.71    
3.Emilija Vitginyte10West Norfolk 39.08    
4.Starr Hutchinson10Thetford 39.32    
5.Charlisse Harding10Norwich Swan 39.64    
6.Ella Townsend10Diss Otters 41.22    
7.Layla Casey10Thetford 42.55    
8.Beatrice Green10Dereham 42.63    
9.Tiffany Clucas10Thetford 43.03    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Billie-Jordan Butler11Dereham 33.37    
2.Abigail Riches11Norwich Swan 33.88    
3.Amber Daly11Diss Otters 34.85    
4.Emily Pitcher11Norwich Swan 35.00    
5.Sky Manning11Dereham 35.14    
6.Kristina Sutika-Totleb11West Norfolk 35.32    
7.Wiktoria Marcinek11West Norfolk 35.59    
8.Willow Yerby-Smith11Dereham 35.84    
9.Phoebe Salmon11Norwich Swan 36.70    
10.Megan Jones11West Norfolk 38.03    
11.Emma Land11Gt Yarmouth 38.11    
12.Poppy Walthew11Dereham 39.45    
13.Willow Grimmer11Thetford 39.66    
14.Romilly Hammond11Norfolk Vikg 39.72    
15.Poppy Easlea11Norwich Swan 40.30    
16.Freya Simmonds11Norwich Swan 41.05    
17.Layla Barrett11Thetford 41.82    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Amelia Dibble12Gt Yarmouth 31.25    
2.Megan Summer12Dereham 32.53    
3.Darcey Bradford12Dereham 33.40    
4.Grace Turner12Gt Yarmouth 33.71    
5.Charis Neill-Gourlay12Thetford 33.72    
6.Erin Woodrow12West Norfolk 33.97    
7.Tabitha Payne12Thetford 34.51    
8.Olivia Skittrell12West Norfolk 34.79    
9.Raphaelle Horne-Morris12Norfolk Vikg 34.95    
10.Chloe Bellamy12West Norfolk 35.07    
11.Ella Keable12Norwich Swan 35.16    
12.Laura Stefaniak12Norwich Swan 35.62    
13.Sienna Long12Norwich Swan 36.02    
14.Elyn Lauder12West Norfolk 36.03    
15.Connie Debnam12Norwich Swan 36.16    
16.Bearix Baldwin12Norwich Swan 36.22    
17.Skye Nichols12Gt Yarmouth 37.05    
18.Harriet Denton12Thetford 37.33    
19.Rhianna Clayton12West Norfolk 37.36    
20.Jamie Sturge12West Norfolk 37.57    
21.Patrycja Wojciechowska12Norwich Swan 37.87    
22.Milly Mizen12Norwich Swan 39.06    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Aimee Dickerson13Thetford 30.06    
2.Isabella Green13Dereham 31.01    
3.Keiana Fowler13Dereham 31.80    
4.Lillian Walthew13Dereham 32.42    
5.Amelie Dockerty13West Norfolk 32.66    
6.Ciara Lewis13Thetford 32.70    
7.Chloe Liddell13West Norfolk 32.71    
8.Kacie Cooper13West Norfolk 33.24    
9.Ella Simmonds13Norwich Swan 33.57    
10.Poppy Malcolmson13Dereham 34.16    
11.Esmie Kidman13West Norfolk 34.22    
12.Lucy Pitcher13Dereham 34.26    
13.Lily Ellis13Diss Otters 34.29    
14.Oran Campbell13Thetford 35.62    
15.Bethan Jones13West Norfolk 35.78    
16.Amira Mohamed13Norwich Swan 35.81    
17.Liza Wilson13West Norfolk 36.08    
18.Olivia Finlay13Dereham 36.21    
19.Ella Darton13Thetford 36.42    
20.Alysha Clements13Dereham 36.70    
21.Milly Underwood13Dereham 37.60    
22.Elizabeth Green13Norwich Swan 38.07    
 Sarah Fleet13Thetford DQ 4 .4L    
 Esta Cavallari13Norwich Swan DQ 4 .4L    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Francesca Salmon14Norwich Swan 30.19    
2.Amalee Neill-Gourlay14Thetford 30.31    
3.Ruby Tracey14Norfolk Vikg 32.06    
4.Erica Charters14West Norfolk 32.12    
5.Jessica Hopkins14Norwich Swan 32.54    
6.Alyssa Greenall14Gt Yarmouth 32.75    
7.Olivia Chapman14Diss Otters 33.21    
8.Edie Topping14Dereham 33.28    
9.Matilda Gibbons14Norfolk Vikg 33.74    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Julianna Mercado15Norwich Swan 29.73    
2.Katie Drew15West Norfolk 29.86    
3.Alice Fasey15Thetford 30.36    
4.Milly Ogden15Dereham 31.04    
5.Meda Vitginyte15West Norfolk 31.05    
6.Anna Pearce15Gt Yarmouth 31.47    
7.Isabel Jeffery15West Norfolk 31.67    
8.Elise Clayton15West Norfolk 32.52    
9.Megan Smith15Gt Yarmouth 32.93    
10.Melissa Duffield15Gt Yarmouth 33.59    

UP