Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Bethany Rumsby10Norwich Swan 1:24.75    41.38
2.Lilia Burgoyne10Gt Yarmouth 1:25.73    40.17
3.Starr Hutchinson10Thetford 1:26.24    40.83
4.Erin Finlay10Dereham 1:26.85    41.70
5.Tiffany Clucas10Thetford 1:35.22    45.18

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Billie-Jordan Butler11Dereham 1:13.09    35.64
2.Wiktoria Marcinek11West Norfolk 1:16.04    37.02
3.Abigail Riches11Norwich Swan 1:17.61    37.50
4.Amber Daly11Diss Otters 1:18.61    38.51
5.Kristina Sutika-Totleb11West Norfolk 1:18.70    37.85
6.Sky Manning11Dereham 1:19.29    37.98
7.Emily Pitcher11Norwich Swan 1:19.66    37.73
8.Willow Yerby-Smith11Dereham 1:21.99    38.94
9.Phoebe Salmon11Norwich Swan 1:23.74    39.23
10.Megan Jones11West Norfolk 1:25.29    41.38
11.Poppy Easlea11Norwich Swan 1:26.98    41.76
12.Emma Land11Gt Yarmouth 1:27.03    42.19
13.Poppy Walthew11Dereham 1:27.34    41.44
14.Freya Simmonds11Norwich Swan 1:28.75    41.31
15.Romilly Hammond11Norfolk Vikg 1:30.21    43.60

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Amelia Dibble12Gt Yarmouth 1:06.23    32.30
2.Olivia Skittrell12West Norfolk 1:15.11    36.23
3.Charis Neill-Gourlay12Thetford 1:15.60    35.74
4.Megan Summer12Dereham 1:16.65    36.45
5.Erin Woodrow12West Norfolk 1:17.72    37.05
6.Chloe Bellamy12West Norfolk 1:18.42    37.47
7.Grace Turner12Gt Yarmouth 1:19.55    36.98
8.Skye Nichols12Gt Yarmouth 1:23.48    40.05
9.Jamie Sturge12West Norfolk 1:23.58    40.56
10.Elyn Lauder12West Norfolk 1:23.60    40.78
11.Connie Debnam12Norwich Swan 1:23.95    39.66
12.Rhianna Clayton12West Norfolk 1:24.80    40.92
13.Lucy Brown12Thetford 1:25.21    40.37
14.Sienna Long12Norwich Swan 1:25.31    42.55
15.Raphaelle Horne-Morris12Norfolk Vikg 1:26.12    40.69
16.Harriet Denton12Thetford 1:26.66    41.39
17.Milly Mizen12Norwich Swan 1:27.40    41.54

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Aimee Dickerson13Thetford 1:06.74    31.08
2.Isabella Green13Dereham 1:08.83    32.78
3.Kacie Cooper13West Norfolk 1:11.74    35.04
4.Amelie Dockerty13West Norfolk 1:12.22    34.79
5.Ella Simmonds13Norwich Swan 1:12.48    34.88
6.Lillian Walthew13Dereham 1:12.59    -
7.Esmie Kidman13West Norfolk 1:12.69    35.15
8.Zoe Land13Gt Yarmouth 1:13.20    36.51
9.Chloe Liddell13West Norfolk 1:13.32    36.10
10.Poppy Malcolmson13Dereham 1:14.44    36.84
11.Keiana Fowler13Dereham 1:15.10    35.53
12.Lucy Pitcher13Dereham 1:15.38    37.24
13.Bethan Jones13West Norfolk 1:17.38    37.95
14.Lily Ellis13Diss Otters 1:17.63    38.15
15.Ella Aylott13Thetford 1:19.35    37.48
16.Oran Campbell13Thetford 1:21.31    38.89
17.Esta Cavallari13Norwich Swan 1:22.28    38.89
18.Sarah Fleet13Thetford 1:24.66    40.79

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Francesca Long14Thetford 1:06.69    32.42
2.Amalee Neill-Gourlay14Thetford 1:07.24    32.64
3.Erica Charters14West Norfolk 1:08.18    -
4.Ruby Tracey14Norfolk Vikg 1:11.55    35.23
5.Olivia Chapman14Diss Otters 1:13.69    35.40
6.Jessica Hopkins14Norwich Swan 1:14.25    36.09
7.Matilda Gibbons14Norfolk Vikg 1:16.09    36.35

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Julianna Mercado15Norwich Swan 1:04.64    30.72
2.Alice Fasey15Thetford 1:06.05    32.20
3.Kayleigh Rudd15West Norfolk 1:06.36    32.07
4.Katie Drew15West Norfolk 1:07.45    32.33
5.Milly Ogden15Dereham 1:08.21    -
6.Meda Vitginyte15West Norfolk 1:08.46    -
7.Anna Pearce15Gt Yarmouth 1:09.45    -
8.Elise Clayton15West Norfolk 1:10.65    -
9.Megan Smith15Gt Yarmouth 1:11.03    33.90
10.Isabel Jeffery15West Norfolk 1:12.05    34.12

UP