Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Lilia Burgoyne10Gt Yarmouth 3:09.34    41.621:32.802:24.88
2.Bethany Rumsby10Norwich Swan 3:09.73    43.311:32.052:26.12
3.Emilija Vitginyte10West Norfolk 3:15.95    44.661:35.472:28.89
4.Charlisse Harding10Norwich Swan 3:18.61    48.971:41.042:32.85
5.Ella Townsend10Diss Otters 3:25.93    44.99-2:33.56

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Wiktoria Marcinek11West Norfolk 2:40.62    37.491:18.802:00.26
2.Abigail Riches11Norwich Swan 2:43.69    39.181:21.082:04.07
3.Kristina Sutika-Totleb11West Norfolk 2:47.01    39.421:22.552:05.88
4.Sky Manning11Dereham 2:53.33    40.331:26.152:12.60
5.Phoebe Salmon11Norwich Swan 2:55.39    40.481:26.062:11.68
6.Anghelina Bulman11Dereham 3:02.18    42.011:29.142:16.52
7.Freya Simmonds11Norwich Swan 3:14.25    42.791:33.582:25.78
8.Danielle Myers11Thetford 3:17.60    43.131:32.462:26.42

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Amelia Dibble12Gt Yarmouth 2:27.97    35.981:15.241:54.04
2.Olivia Skittrell12West Norfolk 2:36.09    37.121:17.761:57.41
3.Darcey Bradford12Dereham 2:39.26    37.571:19.562:00.78
4.Chloe Bellamy12West Norfolk 2:45.14    39.501:22.832:04.73
5.Elyn Lauder12West Norfolk 2:46.23    39.081:21.852:05.08
6.Ruby Munford12Norwich Swan 2:50.17    40.181:23.182:07.01
7.Jamie Sturge12West Norfolk 2:52.08    40.701:25.422:10.41
8.Erin Woodrow12West Norfolk 2:52.22    40.141:23.952:09.97
9.Milly Mizen12Norwich Swan 3:01.08    40.711:27.752:15.43
10.Phoebe Howard12Norwich Swan 3:04.37    41.841:29.782:20.76
11.Harriet Denton12Thetford 3:06.01    42.811:31.682:21.49
 Connie Easter12Dereham DNC       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Jasmine Coleman13Gt Yarmouth 2:28.05    35.801:14.261:51.79
2.Ruby Chapman13Norwich Swan 2:28.11    33.651:11.271:50.36
3.Kacie Cooper13West Norfolk 2:30.00    35.751:13.911:52.34
4.Esmie Kidman13West Norfolk 2:31.48    36.321:16.301:55.05
5.Lillian Walthew13Dereham 2:32.40    36.491:16.121:56.00
6.Isabella Green13Dereham 2:33.63    34.031:13.121:54.55
6.Abigail Nicholson13West Norfolk 2:33.63    35.811:15.411:55.14
8.Ella Simmonds13Norwich Swan 2:36.05    36.251:16.391:57.54
9.Keiana Fowler13Dereham 2:38.98    36.261:17.552:00.16
10.Poppy Malcolmson13Dereham 2:39.25    38.031:18.452:00.25
11.Lucy Pitcher13Dereham 2:40.20    37.051:17.932:00.20

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Francesca Long14Thetford 2:21.28    33.371:09.861:46.11
2.Molly Tattersall14Dereham 2:24.57    33.371:09.311:46.59
3.Erica Charters14West Norfolk 2:31.67    34.941:13.041:52.32
4.Ruby Tracey14Norfolk Vikg 2:34.35    36.301:15.741:55.39
5.Alyssa Greenall14Gt Yarmouth 2:36.80    35.781:15.641:56.90
6.Mollie Medler14Gt Yarmouth 2:38.31    37.511:17.121:58.21
7.Olivia Chapman14Diss Otters 2:40.92    36.441:17.801:59.86
 Jessica Hopkins14Norwich Swan DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Alice Fasey15Thetford 2:18.45    32.731:07.951:43.70
2.Kayleigh Rudd15West Norfolk 2:22.95    32.701:08.531:46.61
3.Milly Ogden15Dereham 2:25.28    34.131:11.861:49.67
4.Anna Pearce15Gt Yarmouth 2:25.89    34.561:12.431:50.88
5.Julianna Mercado15Norwich Swan 2:26.19    34.611:11.931:49.56
6.Katie Drew15West Norfolk 2:29.91    34.161:12.681:50.90
7.Elise Clayton15West Norfolk 2:32.11    35.561:14.631:54.80
8.Erin Curl15West Norfolk 2:32.27    35.651:14.411:54.85
9.Francesca Brown15Gt Yarmouth 2:39.08    37.541:17.901:59.25

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Rebecca Smith16Norwich Swan 2:16.83    31.691:06.271:41.79

UP