Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Ruby Rowland10Gt Yarmouth 1:45.08    48.43
2.Charlisse Harding10Norwich Swan 1:47.00    53.24
3.Eva Lawton10Dereham 1:49.15    52.27
4.Beatrice Green10Dereham 1:51.64    54.23
5.Eloise Collins10West Norfolk 1:58.59    55.71
6.Bethany Rumsby10Norwich Swan 1:58.63    57.54
7.Starr Hutchinson10Thetford 2:02.00    56.51

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Billie-Jordan Butler11Dereham 1:32.52    45.48
2.Kristina Sutika-Totleb11West Norfolk 1:33.97    45.89
3.Abigail Riches11Norwich Swan 1:40.15    47.66
4.Amber Daly11Diss Otters 1:40.38    47.40
5.Wiktoria Marcinek11West Norfolk 1:41.62    48.83
6.Emily Pitcher11Norwich Swan 1:48.29    52.32
7.Isla McKee11Norfolk Vikg 1:48.82    51.84
8.Romilly Hammond11Norfolk Vikg 1:49.02    50.98
9.Phoebe Salmon11Norwich Swan 1:49.63    50.87
10.Poppy Easlea11Norwich Swan 1:51.06    55.43
11.Sky Manning11Dereham 1:54.14    54.73
12.Megan Jones11West Norfolk 1:56.88    56.28
13.Emma Land11Gt Yarmouth 1:58.08    57.61
14.Evie Knights11Norwich Swan 1:58.91    56.51
15.Willow Grimmer11Thetford 2:02.45    57.77
16.Layla Barrett11Thetford 2:12.61    1:00.77

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Olivia Skittrell12West Norfolk 1:33.30    45.34
2.Tabitha Payne12Thetford 1:33.49    45.11
3.Amelia Dibble12Gt Yarmouth 1:35.85    46.12
4.Charis Neill-Gourlay12Thetford 1:36.40    46.71
5.Darcey Bradford12Dereham 1:38.11    -
6.Grace Turner12Gt Yarmouth 1:40.81    47.21
7.Rhianna Clayton12West Norfolk 1:43.69    49.85
8.Erin Woodrow12West Norfolk 1:44.23    49.94
9.Connie Debnam12Norwich Swan 1:44.40    51.32
10.Chloe Bellamy12West Norfolk 1:46.94    52.91
11.Megan Summer12Dereham 1:47.14    50.62
12.Jamie Sturge12West Norfolk 1:47.34    51.53
13.Raphaelle Horne-Morris12Norfolk Vikg 1:48.08    51.66
14.Laura Stefaniak12Norwich Swan 1:49.17    50.61
15.Madeleine Wicks12Norfolk Vikg 1:51.02    51.27
16.Harriet Denton12Thetford 1:51.99    54.35

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Isabella Green13Dereham 1:25.96    40.45
2.Zoe Land13Gt Yarmouth 1:30.68    43.98
3.Chloe Liddell13West Norfolk 1:33.65    44.63
4.Lillian Walthew13Dereham 1:34.03    44.23
5.Esmie Kidman13West Norfolk 1:34.25    -
6.Bethan Jones13West Norfolk 1:34.36    45.78
7.Lucy Pitcher13Dereham 1:37.02    47.20
8.Alysha Clements13Dereham 1:37.84    -
9.Lily Ellis13Diss Otters 1:38.44    47.47
10.Amelie Dockerty13West Norfolk 1:38.51    46.29
11.Ella Aylott13Thetford 1:38.96    -
12.Ella Darton13Thetford 1:40.52    47.69
13.Poppy Malcolmson13Dereham 1:41.54    49.34
14.Oran Campbell13Thetford 1:42.19    48.52
15.Harriet Pitcher13Norwich Swan 1:42.72    50.12
16.Liza Wilson13West Norfolk 1:44.22    -
17.Libby Collins13West Norfolk 1:48.14    52.76

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Emma Malcolm14Thetford 1:23.76    39.59
2.Francesca Salmon14Norwich Swan 1:23.89    39.74
3.Ruby Tracey14Norfolk Vikg 1:29.79    43.42
4.Edie Topping14Dereham 1:33.14    44.41
5.Jessica Hopkins14Norwich Swan 1:33.76    46.14
6.Alyssa Greenall14Gt Yarmouth 1:35.49    45.81
7.Amalee Neill-Gourlay14Thetford 1:35.78    45.88

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Julianna Mercado15Norwich Swan 1:26.04    41.03
2.Isabel Jeffery15West Norfolk 1:27.13    40.37
3.Megan Smith15Gt Yarmouth 1:32.70    44.84

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Tasmin Harvey17Dereham 1:29.09    42.69

UP