Session 3

EVENT 5 Girls Open 50m Backstroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 32.91 619*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 34.04 562*
3. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 34.21 554*
3. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.21 554*
5. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 35.34 504*
6. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.38 502*
7. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 36.09 473*
8. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 36.29 465*
9. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 36.56 454*
10. Claire Dalrymple 93 UEA Norwich 39.29 361*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 33.40 594*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 35.24 508*
3. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 36.03 475*
4. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 37.04 436*
5. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 37.53 419*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 37.59 416*
7. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 38.21 395*
8. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 38.57 383*
9. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 41.66 295*

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 33.17 708
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 33.30 701
3. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 34.77 619
4. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 35.24 595
5. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 35.33 590
6. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 35.35 589
7. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 36.34 542
8. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 36.37 541
9. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 36.66 528
10. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 37.20 503
11. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 38.08 467
12. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 38.10 467
13. Elly Osborne 95 Diss Otters 39.06 431
14. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 39.13 428
15. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 40.58 378
16. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 41.89 338

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 32.57 758
2. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 32.90 736
3. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 35.37 597
4. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 35.88 572
5. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.21 557
6. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 36.33 551
7. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 36.78 531
8. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 36.97 522
9. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 37.09 516
10. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 37.41 503
11. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 38.43 462
12. Xenia Mccolgan 96 Gt Yarmouth 39.04 438
13. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 39.74 413
14. Carly Rose 96 Diss Otters 41.95 343
15. Sophie Littler 96 Downham&Dist 42.19 335
  Lucy Newell 96 Kings Lynn DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.38 592
2. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 37.89 479
3. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 38.09 471
4. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 38.25 465
5. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 38.48 455
6. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 38.59 452
7. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 38.79 444
8. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 39.03 435
9. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 39.23 427
10. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 39.31 425
11. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 39.86 406
12. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 39.92 403
13. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 40.09 398
14. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 40.42 387
15. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 40.75 376
16. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 40.84 373
17. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 41.62 349
18. Iona Turner 97 UEA Norwich 41.78 344
19. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 42.41 327
20. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 42.54 323
21. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.86 315
22. Sausha Levy-twomey 97 Thetford 46.74 227
22. Ellen Hinks 97 Kings Lynn 46.74 227
24. Cairo Hill 97 Thetford 49.50 179

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.37 479
2. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 38.60 431
3. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 38.86 422
4. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 40.98 353
5. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 41.01 352
6. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 41.20 346
7. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 41.35 342
8. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 42.09 322
9. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.26 316
10. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.56 308
11. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 43.07 296
12. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 43.14 293
13. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 43.22 292
14. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 43.42 287
15. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 43.66 281
16. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 44.35 265
17. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 45.42 243
18. Elise Sorrell 98 Downham&Dist 45.65 237
19. Bethany Burwood 99 Gt Yarmouth 47.97 195
20. Natalie Warnes 98 Kings Lynn 48.00 194
21. Poppy Howard 98 Norwich Swan 48.76 183
22. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 53.24 125

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 38.21 429
2. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 43.97 264
3. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 46.76 209
4. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 46.93 205
5. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 49.20 170
6. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 49.37 167
7. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 49.50 165
8. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 50.45 152
9. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 51.34 141
10. Amelia Driver 00 Gt Yarmouth 51.86 135
11. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 54.98 103
  Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 32.57 758
2. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 32.71 629*
3. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 32.90 736
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 32.91 619*
5. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 33.17 708
6. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 33.30 701
7. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 33.40 594*
8. Jade Marsters 91 Downham&Dist 33.73 577*
9. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 34.04 562*
10. Ellie Livermore 90 UEA Norwich 34.15 557*
11. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 34.21 554*
11. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.21 554*
13. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 34.77 619
14. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 35.15 512*
15. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 35.24 595
16. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 35.24 508*
17. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 35.33 590
18. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 35.34 504*
19. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 35.35 589
20. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 35.37 597
21. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.38 502*
22. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.38 592
23. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 35.88 572
24. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 36.03 475*
25. Harriet Miller 91 Diss Otters 36.05 474*
26. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 36.09 473*
27. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.21 557
28. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 36.29 465*
29. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 36.31 464*
30. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 36.33 551
31. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 36.34 542
32. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 36.37 541
33. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 36.56 454*
34. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 36.66 528
35. Stephanie Park 84 Thetford 36.70 449*
36. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 36.78 531
37. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 36.97 522
38. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 37.04 436*
39. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 37.09 516
40. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 37.20 503
41. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.37 479
42. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 37.41 503
43. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 37.53 419*
44. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 37.59 416*
45. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 37.89 479
46. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 38.08 467
47. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 38.09 471
48. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 38.10 467
49. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 38.21 395*
50. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 38.21 429
51. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 38.25 465
52. Laura Rumsey 92 Dereham 38.41 388*
53. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 38.43 462
54. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 38.48 455
55. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 38.57 383*
56. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 38.59 452
57. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 38.60 431
58. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 38.79 444
59. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 38.86 422
60. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 39.03 435
61. Xenia Mccolgan 96 Gt Yarmouth 39.04 438
62. Elly Osborne 95 Diss Otters 39.06 431
63. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 39.13 428
64. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 39.23 427
65. Claire Dalrymple 93 UEA Norwich 39.29 361*
66. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 39.31 425
67. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 39.74 413
68. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 39.86 406
69. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 39.92 403
70. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 40.09 398
71. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 40.42 387
72. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 40.58 378
73. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 40.75 376
74. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 40.84 373
75. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 40.98 353
76. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 41.01 352
77. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 41.20 346
78. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 41.35 342
79. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 41.62 349
80. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 41.66 295*
81. Iona Turner 97 UEA Norwich 41.78 344
82. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 41.89 338
83. Carly Rose 96 Diss Otters 41.95 343
84. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 42.09 322
85. Sophie Littler 96 Downham&Dist 42.19 335
86. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.26 316
87. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 42.41 327
88. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 42.54 323
89. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.56 308
90. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.86 315
91. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 43.07 296
92. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 43.14 293
93. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 43.22 292
94. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 43.42 287
95. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 43.66 281
96. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 43.97 264
97. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 44.35 265
98. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 45.42 243
99. Elise Sorrell 98 Downham&Dist 45.65 237
100. Sausha Levy-twomey 97 Thetford 46.74 227
100. Ellen Hinks 97 Kings Lynn 46.74 227
102. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 46.76 209
103. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 46.93 205
104. Bethany Burwood 99 Gt Yarmouth 47.97 195
105. Natalie Warnes 98 Kings Lynn 48.00 194
106. Poppy Howard 98 Norwich Swan 48.76 183
107. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 49.20 170
108. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 49.37 167
109. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 49.50 165
110. Cairo Hill 97 Thetford 49.50 179
111. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 50.45 152
112. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 51.34 141
113. Amelia Driver 00 Gt Yarmouth 51.86 135
114. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 53.24 125
115. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 54.98 103
  Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist DQ T-
  Lucy Newell 96 Kings Lynn DQ T-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 32.57 758
2. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 32.71 629*
3. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 32.90 736
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 32.91 619*
5. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 33.17 708
6. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 33.30 701
7. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 33.40 594*
8. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 34.04 562*
9. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 34.21 554*
9. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.21 554*
11. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 34.77 619
12. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 35.24 595
13. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 35.24 508*
14. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 35.33 590
15. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 35.34 504*
16. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 35.35 589
17. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 35.37 597
18. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.38 502*
19. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.38 592
20. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 35.88 572
21. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 36.03 475*
22. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 36.09 473*
23. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.21 557
24. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 36.29 465*
25. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 36.31 464*
26. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 36.33 551
27. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 36.34 542
28. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 36.37 541
29. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 36.56 454*
30. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 36.66 528
31. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 36.78 531
32. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 36.97 522
33. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 37.04 436*
34. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 37.09 516
35. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 37.20 503
36. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.37 479
37. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 37.41 503
38. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 37.53 419*
39. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 37.59 416*
40. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 37.89 479
41. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 38.08 467
42. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 38.09 471
43. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 38.10 467
44. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 38.21 395*
45. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 38.21 429
46. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 38.25 465
47. Laura Rumsey 92 Dereham 38.41 388*
48. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 38.43 462
49. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 38.48 455
50. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 38.57 383*
51. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 38.59 452
52. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 38.60 431
53. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 38.79 444
54. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 38.86 422
55. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 39.03 435
56. Xenia Mccolgan 96 Gt Yarmouth 39.04 438
57. Elly Osborne 95 Diss Otters 39.06 431
58. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 39.13 428
59. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 39.23 427
60. Claire Dalrymple 93 UEA Norwich 39.29 361*
61. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 39.31 425
62. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 39.74 413
63. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 39.86 406
64. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 39.92 403
65. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 40.09 398
66. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 40.42 387
67. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 40.58 378
68. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 40.75 376
69. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 40.84 373
70. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 40.98 353
71. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 41.01 352
72. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 41.20 346
73. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 41.35 342
74. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 41.62 349
75. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 41.66 295*
76. Iona Turner 97 UEA Norwich 41.78 344
77. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 41.89 338
78. Carly Rose 96 Diss Otters 41.95 343
79. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 42.09 322
80. Sophie Littler 96 Downham&Dist 42.19 335
81. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.26 316
82. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 42.41 327
83. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 42.54 323
84. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.56 308
85. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 42.86 315
86. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 43.07 296
87. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 43.14 293
88. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 43.22 292
89. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 43.42 287
90. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 43.66 281
91. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 43.97 264
92. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 44.35 265
93. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 45.42 243
94. Elise Sorrell 98 Downham&Dist 45.65 237
95. Sausha Levy-twomey 97 Thetford 46.74 227
95. Ellen Hinks 97 Kings Lynn 46.74 227
97. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 46.76 209
98. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 46.93 205
99. Bethany Burwood 99 Gt Yarmouth 47.97 195
100. Natalie Warnes 98 Kings Lynn 48.00 194
101. Poppy Howard 98 Norwich Swan 48.76 183
102. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 49.20 170
103. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 49.37 167
104. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 49.50 165
105. Cairo Hill 97 Thetford 49.50 179
106. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 50.45 152
107. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 51.34 141
108. Amelia Driver 00 Gt Yarmouth 51.86 135
109. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 53.24 125
110. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 54.98 103
  Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist DQ T-
  Lucy Newell 96 Kings Lynn DQ T-

EVENT 6 Boys Open 100m Breaststroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:13.12 554*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:13.20 552*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:14.92 516*
4. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:16.99 475*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:16.61 543
2. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:16.94 537
3. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:17.54 524
4. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:19.85 478
5. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:22.41 432
6. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:23.12 421
7. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:24.15 404
8. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.95 391
9. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 1:26.34 370
10. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:26.62 365

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.32 504
2. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:21.59 461
3. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:24.11 417
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.46 379
5. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:28.92 345
6. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:28.98 343
7. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 1:29.21 341
8. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:29.63 335
9. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:29.74 334
10. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:32.91 294

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:26.51 408
2. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:28.93 370
3. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 1:29.27 365
4. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:31.96 328
5. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 1:33.27 312
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:34.99 292
7. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:37.47 264
8. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 1:45.84 189

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 1:10.46 615*
2. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 1:12.35 571*
3. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:13.12 554*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:13.20 552*
5. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 1:13.30 550*
6. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 1:14.01 534*
7. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:14.92 516*
8. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 1:15.06 513*
9. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 1:15.10 512*
10. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:16.48 485*
11. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:16.61 543
12. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:16.94 537
13. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:16.99 475*
14. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 1:17.50 465*
15. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:17.54 524
16. Michael Jennings 91 Norwich Swan 1:17.72 461*
17. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.32 504
18. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:19.85 478
19. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:21.59 461
20. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:22.41 432
21. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:23.12 421
22. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:24.11 417
23. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:24.15 404
24. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.95 391
25. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 1:26.34 370
26. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.46 379
27. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:26.51 408
28. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:26.62 365
29. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:28.92 345
30. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:28.93 370
31. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:28.98 343
32. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 1:29.21 341
33. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 1:29.27 365
34. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:29.63 335
35. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:29.74 334
36. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:31.96 328
37. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:32.91 294
38. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 1:33.27 312
39. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:34.99 292
40. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:37.47 264
41. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 1:45.84 189

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:13.12 554*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:13.20 552*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:14.92 516*
4. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:16.48 485*
5. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:16.61 543
6. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:16.94 537
7. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:16.99 475*
8. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 1:17.50 465*
9. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:17.54 524
10. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.32 504
11. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:19.85 478
12. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:21.59 461
13. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:22.41 432
14. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:23.12 421
15. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:24.11 417
16. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:24.15 404
17. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.95 391
18. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 1:26.34 370
19. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.46 379
20. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:26.51 408
21. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:26.62 365
22. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:28.92 345
23. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:28.93 370
24. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:28.98 343
25. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 1:29.21 341
26. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 1:29.27 365
27. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:29.63 335
28. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:29.74 334
29. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:31.96 328
30. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:32.91 294
31. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 1:33.27 312
32. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:34.99 292
33. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:37.47 264
34. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 1:45.84 189

EVENT 7 Girls Open 400m IM

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 5:38.97 595
2. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 5:46.91 556
  Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn DNC

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 5:14.42 720
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 5:15.01 717
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 5:21.91 677
4. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 5:36.45 598
5. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 5:37.83 590
6. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 5:39.06 584
7. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 5:59.99 489

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 5:22.36 648*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 5:41.33 552*
3. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:57.12 482*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 6:06.82 444*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 5:13.72 697*
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNC

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 5:13.72 697*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 5:14.42 720
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 5:15.01 717
4. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 5:21.91 677
5. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 5:22.36 648*
6. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 5:36.45 598
7. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 5:37.83 590
8. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 5:38.97 595
9. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 5:39.06 584
10. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 5:41.33 552*
11. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 5:46.91 556
12. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:57.12 482*
13. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 5:59.99 489
14. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 6:06.82 444*
  Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn DNC
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNC

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 5:13.72 697*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 5:14.42 720
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 5:15.01 717
4. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 5:21.91 677
5. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 5:22.36 648*
6. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 5:36.45 598
7. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 5:37.83 590
8. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 5:38.97 595
9. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 5:39.06 584
10. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 5:41.33 552*
11. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 5:46.91 556
12. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:57.12 482*
13. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 5:59.99 489
14. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 6:06.82 444*
  Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn DNC
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNC

EVENT 8 Boys Open 100m IM

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 1:25.42 297
2. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 1:34.62 199
3. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 1:38.35 169
4. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 1:41.12 150
5. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 1:41.14 150
6. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 1:41.66 147
7. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 1:41.95 146
8. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 1:42.96 140
9. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 1:43.28 137
10. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 1:57.00 75
  George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:21.86 372
2. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 1:21.94 371
3. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 1:23.63 344
4. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 1:24.36 334
5. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.11 324
6. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.88 312
7. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 1:27.31 294
8. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 1:29.62 266
9. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 1:31.76 242
10. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:32.75 233
11. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 1:37.31 191
12. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 1:40.57 165
13. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 1:41.59 159
14. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 1:46.16 130
15. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 1:46.93 125
16. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 1:47.91 120
  Edmund Moylan 99 Norwich Swan DQ SL-
  Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist DQ SL-
  Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:13.30 554
2. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 1:21.89 381
3. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.21 377
4. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.56 371
5. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.47 342
6. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 1:24.81 337
7. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.92 335
8. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 1:26.81 309
9. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:29.52 275
10. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 1:31.16 255
11. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 1:31.40 252
12. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 1:31.68 250
13. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 1:32.69 239
14. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 1:34.74 220
15. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 1:37.89 191

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:17.67 461
2. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.32 448
3. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:18.45 446
4. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:23.24 362
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:23.30 361
6. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:23.47 358
7. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 1:25.80 324
8. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:29.44 278
9. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:31.46 254
10. Harry Gillingwater 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.71 251
  Sean Voutt 96 Dereham DNC
  Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn DQ T-
  Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn DQ T-

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.01 513
2. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.29 508
3. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.78 497
4. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:16.55 460
5. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:17.07 450
6. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.18 429
7. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:21.86 366
8. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:22.37 358
9. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:25.54 312
10. Andrew Johnson 96 Diss Otters 1:28.08 279

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:07.87 635
2. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:09.06 603
3. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:11.03 554
4. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:11.16 550
5. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:11.18 550
6. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:11.30 547
7. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:11.62 539
8. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:11.81 535
9. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:13.94 488
10. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:15.30 460
11. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 1:15.75 451
12. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:16.77 432

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:04.60 614*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:05.48 591*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.92 555*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:07.67 537*
5. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:07.93 531*
6. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:10.07 484*
7. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 1:15.37 385*
8. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:15.62 381*
9. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 1:16.02 374*
10. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:20.58 307*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:04.60 614*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:05.48 591*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.92 555*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:07.67 537*
5. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:07.87 635
6. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:07.93 531*
7. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 1:09.01 507*
8. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:09.06 603
9. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:09.55 495*
10. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:10.07 484*
11. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:11.03 554
12. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:11.16 550
13. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:11.18 550
14. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:11.30 547
15. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:11.62 539
16. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:11.81 535
17. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 1:12.86 429*
18. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:13.30 554
19. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:13.94 488
20. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.01 513
21. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.29 508
22. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.78 497
23. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:15.30 460
24. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 1:15.37 385*
25. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:15.62 381*
26. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 1:15.75 451
27. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 1:16.02 374*
28. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:16.55 460
29. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:16.77 432
30. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:17.07 450
31. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:17.67 461
32. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.18 429
33. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.32 448
34. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:18.45 446
35. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:20.58 307*
36. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:21.86 372
37. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:21.86 366
38. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 1:21.89 381
39. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 1:21.94 371
40. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.21 377
41. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:22.37 358
42. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.56 371
43. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:23.24 362
44. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:23.30 361
45. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:23.47 358
46. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 1:23.63 344
47. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 1:24.36 334
48. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.47 342
49. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 1:24.81 337
50. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.92 335
51. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.11 324
52. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 1:25.42 297
53. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:25.54 312
54. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 1:25.80 324
55. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.88 312
56. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 1:26.81 309
57. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 1:27.31 294
58. Andrew Johnson 96 Diss Otters 1:28.08 279
59. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:29.44 278
60. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:29.52 275
61. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 1:29.62 266
62. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 1:31.16 255
63. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 1:31.40 252
64. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:31.46 254
65. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 1:31.68 250
66. Harry Gillingwater 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.71 251
67. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 1:31.76 242
68. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 1:32.69 239
69. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:32.75 233
70. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 1:34.62 199
71. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 1:34.74 220
72. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 1:37.31 191
73. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 1:37.89 191
74. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 1:38.35 169
75. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 1:40.57 165
76. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 1:41.12 150
77. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 1:41.14 150
78. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 1:41.59 159
79. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 1:41.66 147
80. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 1:41.95 146
81. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 1:42.96 140
82. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 1:43.28 137
83. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 1:46.16 130
84. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 1:46.93 125
85. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 1:47.91 120
86. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 1:57.00 75
  Sean Voutt 96 Dereham DNC
  Edmund Moylan 99 Norwich Swan DQ SL-
  Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist DQ SL-
  George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist DQ T-
  Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford DQ T-
  Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn DQ T-
  Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 1:01.93 689*
2. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 1:03.50 643*
3. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 1:04.11 627*
4. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 1:04.31 621*
5. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:04.60 614*
6. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 1:04.72 610*
7. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:05.48 591*
8. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 1:06.45 566*
9. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.92 555*
10. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 1:07.12 550*
11. Samuel Heard 88 UEA Norwich 1:07.38 544*
12. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:07.67 537*
13. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:07.87 635
14. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:07.93 531*
15. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 1:09.01 507*
16. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:09.06 603
17. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:09.55 495*
18. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:10.07 484*
19. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:11.03 554
20. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:11.16 550
21. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:11.18 550
22. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:11.30 547
23. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:11.62 539
24. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:11.81 535
25. Michael Jennings 91 Norwich Swan 1:11.82 449*
26. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 1:12.86 429*
27. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:13.30 554
28. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:13.94 488
29. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.01 513
30. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.29 508
31. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.78 497
32. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:15.30 460
33. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 1:15.37 385*
34. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:15.62 381*
35. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 1:15.75 451
36. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 1:16.02 374*
37. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:16.55 460
38. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:16.77 432
39. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:17.07 450
40. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:17.67 461
41. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.18 429
42. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.32 448
43. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:18.45 446
44. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:20.58 307*
45. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:21.86 372
46. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:21.86 366
47. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 1:21.89 381
48. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 1:21.94 371
49. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.21 377
50. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:22.37 358
51. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.56 371
52. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:23.24 362
53. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:23.30 361
54. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:23.47 358
55. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 1:23.63 344
56. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 1:24.36 334
57. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.47 342
58. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 1:24.81 337
59. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.92 335
60. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.11 324
61. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 1:25.42 297
62. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:25.54 312
63. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 1:25.80 324
64. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.88 312
65. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 1:26.81 309
66. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 1:27.31 294
67. Andrew Johnson 96 Diss Otters 1:28.08 279
68. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:29.44 278
69. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:29.52 275
70. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 1:29.62 266
71. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 1:31.16 255
72. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 1:31.40 252
73. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:31.46 254
74. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 1:31.68 250
75. Harry Gillingwater 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.71 251
76. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 1:31.76 242
77. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 1:32.69 239
78. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:32.75 233
79. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 1:34.62 199
80. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 1:34.74 220
81. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 1:37.31 191
82. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 1:37.89 191
83. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 1:38.35 169
84. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 1:40.57 165
85. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 1:41.12 150
86. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 1:41.14 150
87. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 1:41.59 159
88. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 1:41.66 147
89. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 1:41.95 146
90. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 1:42.96 140
91. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 1:43.28 137
92. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 1:46.16 130
93. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 1:46.93 125
94. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 1:47.91 120
95. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 1:57.00 75
  Sean Voutt 96 Dereham DNC
  Edmund Moylan 99 Norwich Swan DQ SL-
  Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist DQ SL-
  George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist DQ T-
  Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford DQ T-
  Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn DQ T-
  Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn DQ T-

EVENT 9 Final Girls 15 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 32.82 623*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 33.81 573*
3. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 34.20 555*
4. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.29 551*
5. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 34.52 540*
6. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 35.28 506*

EVENT 10 Final Girls 14 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 33.80 574*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 35.48 498*
3. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 35.83 483*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 36.45 459*
5. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 36.79 446*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 37.59 416*

EVENT 11 Final Girls 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 32.95 722
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 33.34 699
3. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 34.85 615
4. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 34.89 612
5. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 35.01 606
6. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 35.36 589

EVENT 12 Final Girls 12 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 32.57 758
2. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 33.30 713
3. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 35.23 604
4. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 35.49 591
5. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 36.26 554
6. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.58 540

EVENT 13 Final Girls 11 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.05 609
2. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 37.38 500
3. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 37.59 491
4. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 37.95 477
5. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 38.46 457
6. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 38.68 448

EVENT 14 Final Girls 10 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.78 463
2. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 37.93 457
3. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 39.01 416
4. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 39.66 394
5. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 40.43 369
6. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 40.69 361

EVENT 15 Final Girls 09 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 38.26 427
2. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 43.40 277
3. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 44.35 255
4. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 47.70 192
5. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 48.19 185
6. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 48.49 179

EVENT 16 Final Girls Open 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 32.82 729
2. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 32.94 617*
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 33.17 708
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 33.23 602*
5. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 33.26 715
6. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 33.59 695

EVENT 17 Final Boys 15 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:11.92 581*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:12.20 574*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:16.22 490*
4. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:17.23 471*

EVENT 18 Final Boys 14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:13.99 603
2. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:15.16 576
3. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:16.62 543
4. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:17.84 517
5. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:22.54 430
6. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:23.73 410

EVENT 19 Final Boys 13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:18.88 513
2. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.73 496
3. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:25.27 398
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.06 386
5. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:30.06 329
6. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:31.13 315

EVENT 20 Final Boys 12 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:25.17 430
2. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 1:28.87 372
3. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:29.63 360
4. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:31.82 330
5. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 1:32.38 323
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:35.96 280

EVENT 21 Final Boys Open 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 1:06.53 719*
2. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 1:08.86 655*
3. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 1:10.62 611*
4. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.01 534*
5. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:18.05 455*
6. Josh Page 93 UEA 1:18.60 446*