Session 4

EVENT 22 Boys Open 100m Butterfly

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:05.83 498*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:05.99 494*
3. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:06.79 476*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.57 439*
5. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:09.57 420*
6. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:10.35 405*
7. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 1:16.13 311*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 1:04.74 603
2. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:07.89 522
3. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:11.54 443
4. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:12.14 430
5. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:13.37 407
6. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:13.99 396

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.72 505
2. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.85 437
3. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.18 411
4. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:15.58 386
5. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:15.85 381
6. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:21.23 299
7. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:22.39 283
8. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:26.13 238

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:17.30 378
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:26.76 246
3. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:26.96 244
4. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:29.59 215

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Mattin 90 UEA Norwich 1:00.42 637*
2. Mark Leamon 87 UEA Norwich 1:01.49 607*
3. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 1:01.59 604*
4. Jordan Bate 92 UEA Norwich 1:02.55 578*
5. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 1:04.73 523*
6. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 1:04.74 603
7. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 1:05.76 499*
8. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:05.83 498*
9. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:05.99 494*
10. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:06.79 476*
11. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:06.82 476*
12. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:07.89 522
13. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.57 439*
14. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:09.57 420*
15. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.72 505
16. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:10.35 405*
17. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:11.54 443
18. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:12.14 430
19. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.85 437
20. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:13.37 407
21. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:13.99 396
22. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.18 411
23. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:15.58 386
24. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:15.85 381
25. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 1:16.13 311*
26. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:17.30 378
27. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:21.23 299
28. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:22.39 283
29. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:26.13 238
30. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:26.76 246
31. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:26.96 244
32. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:29.59 215

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jordan Bate 92 UEA Norwich 1:02.55 578*
2. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 1:04.74 603
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:05.83 498*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:05.99 494*
5. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:06.79 476*
6. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:06.82 476*
7. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:07.89 522
8. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.57 439*
9. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:09.57 420*
10. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.72 505
11. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:10.35 405*
12. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:11.54 443
13. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:12.14 430
14. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.85 437
15. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:13.37 407
16. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:13.99 396
17. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.18 411
18. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:15.58 386
19. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:15.85 381
20. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 1:16.13 311*
21. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:17.30 378
22. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:21.23 299
23. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:22.39 283
24. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:26.13 238
25. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:26.76 246
26. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:26.96 244
27. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:29.59 215

EVENT 23 Girls Open 50m Butterfly

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 38.51 405
2. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 44.55 237
3. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 45.15 225
4. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 47.93 175
5. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 50.85 135
6. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 52.95 112

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 37.50 433
2. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.71 424
3. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 38.82 385
4. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 40.15 342
5. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 40.60 329
6. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 40.69 326
7. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 40.96 318
8. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 42.37 281
9. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 42.74 272
10. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 44.14 240
11. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 47.13 183
12. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 49.11 155

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.11 558
2. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 36.66 487
3. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 36.86 478
4. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 37.65 446
5. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 37.90 436
6. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 38.95 397
7. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 39.18 389
8. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 39.57 375
9. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 39.92 364
10. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 39.92 364
11. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 40.08 359
11. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 40.08 359
13. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 40.09 359
14. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 40.14 357
14. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 40.14 357
16. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 41.67 312

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 33.77 625
2. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 34.30 597
3. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 35.07 557
4. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 35.61 531
5. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 35.94 516
6. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 36.34 498
7. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 36.59 487
8. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 37.62 445
9. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 37.67 442
10. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 38.22 421
11. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 38.37 416
12. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 39.31 382
13. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 40.41 348
  Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth DQ S-

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 31.95 719
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 32.78 668
3. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 34.39 579
4. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 34.88 555
5. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 35.04 547
6. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 35.15 541
7. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 35.26 536
8. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 35.39 530
9. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 35.48 525
10. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 36.34 488
11. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 36.67 473
12. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 36.75 469
13. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 37.72 432
14. Emily Owens 95 Norwich Swan 38.04 419
15. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 39.18 379

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 33.83 499*
2. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 34.08 488*
3. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 34.13 486*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 34.35 477*
5. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 34.44 473*
6. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.76 460*
7. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 35.48 431*
8. Rebecca Briggs 95 Aylsham Vikg 35.74 422*
9. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 38.24 338*
10. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 38.50 330*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 32.78 548*
2. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 33.57 511*
3. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 34.71 462*
4. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 34.88 455*
5. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.22 441*
6. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.77 420*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 31.95 719
2. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 32.74 550*
3. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 32.78 548*
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 32.78 668
5. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 33.57 511*
6. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 33.77 625
7. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 33.83 499*
8. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 34.08 488*
9. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 34.13 486*
10. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 34.28 480*
11. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 34.30 597
12. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 34.35 477*
13. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 34.39 579
14. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 34.44 473*
15. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 34.63 465*
16. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 34.71 462*
17. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.76 460*
18. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 34.88 555
19. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 34.88 455*
20. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 34.94 453*
21. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 35.04 547
22. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 35.07 557
23. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.11 558
24. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 35.15 541
25. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.22 441*
26. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 35.26 536
27. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 35.39 530
28. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 35.48 431*
29. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 35.48 525
30. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 35.61 531
31. Rebecca Briggs 95 Aylsham Vikg 35.74 422*
32. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.77 420*
33. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 35.94 516
34. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 36.34 498
35. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 36.34 488
36. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 36.59 487
37. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 36.66 487
38. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 36.67 473
39. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 36.75 469
40. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 36.86 478
41. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 37.50 433
42. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 37.62 445
43. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 37.65 446
44. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 37.67 442
45. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.71 424
46. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 37.72 432
47. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 37.90 436
48. Emily Owens 95 Norwich Swan 38.04 419
49. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 38.22 421
50. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 38.24 338*
51. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 38.37 416
52. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 38.50 330*
53. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 38.51 405
54. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 38.82 385
55. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 38.95 397
56. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 39.18 389
57. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 39.18 379
58. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 39.31 382
59. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 39.57 375
60. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 39.92 364
61. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 39.92 364
62. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 40.08 359
62. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 40.08 359
64. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 40.09 359
65. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 40.14 357
65. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 40.14 357
67. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 40.15 342
68. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 40.41 348
69. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 40.60 329
70. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 40.69 326
71. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 40.96 318
72. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 41.67 312
73. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 42.37 281
74. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 42.74 272
75. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 44.14 240
76. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 44.55 237
77. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 45.15 225
78. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 47.13 183
79. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 47.93 175
80. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 49.11 155
81. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 50.85 135
82. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 52.95 112
  Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth DQ S-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 31.95 719
2. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 32.13 581*
3. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 32.74 550*
4. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 32.78 548*
4. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 32.78 668
6. Debbiie Matless 63 UEA Norwich 33.03 536*
7. Georgia Ingleson 90 UEA Norwich 33.24 526*
8. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 33.57 511*
9. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 33.77 625
10. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 33.83 499*
11. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 34.08 488*
12. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 34.13 486*
13. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 34.28 480*
14. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 34.30 597
15. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 34.35 477*
16. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 34.39 579
17. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 34.44 473*
18. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 34.63 465*
19. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 34.71 462*
20. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.76 460*
21. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 34.88 555
22. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 34.88 455*
23. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 34.94 453*
24. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 35.04 547
25. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 35.07 557
26. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.11 558
27. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 35.15 541
28. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.22 441*
29. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 35.26 536
30. Harriet Miller 91 Diss Otters 35.38 435*
31. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 35.39 530
32. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 35.48 431*
33. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 35.48 525
34. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 35.61 531
35. Rebecca Briggs 95 Aylsham Vikg 35.74 422*
36. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.77 420*
37. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 35.94 516
38. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 36.34 498
39. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 36.34 488
40. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 36.59 487
41. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 36.66 487
42. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 36.67 473
43. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 36.75 469
44. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 36.86 478
45. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 37.50 433
46. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 37.62 445
47. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 37.65 446
48. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 37.67 442
49. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.71 424
50. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 37.72 432
51. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 37.90 436
52. Emily Owens 95 Norwich Swan 38.04 419
53. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 38.22 421
54. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 38.24 338*
55. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 38.37 416
56. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 38.50 330*
57. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 38.51 405
58. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 38.82 385
59. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 38.95 397
60. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 39.18 389
61. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 39.18 379
62. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 39.31 382
63. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 39.57 375
64. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 39.92 364
65. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 39.92 364
66. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 40.08 359
66. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 40.08 359
68. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 40.09 359
69. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 40.14 357
69. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 40.14 357
71. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 40.15 342
72. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 40.41 348
73. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 40.60 329
74. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 40.69 326
75. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 40.96 318
76. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 41.67 312
77. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 42.37 281
78. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 42.74 272
79. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 44.14 240
80. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 44.55 237
81. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 45.15 225
82. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 47.13 183
83. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 47.93 175
84. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 49.11 155
85. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 50.85 135
86. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 52.95 112
  Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth DQ S-

EVENT 24 Boys Open 200m Freestyle

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 2:46.48 244
2. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 3:00.70 177
3. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:05.42 160
4. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 3:06.70 155
5. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 3:09.60 145
6. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:13.49 133
7. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 3:14.93 129
8. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 3:26.28 100
9. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 3:28.60 95
10. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 3:36.25 80
11. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 3:42.76 69
12. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 3:47.38 62

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:28.82 375
2. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:31.84 350
3. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:36.94 313
4. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 2:40.38 289
5. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 2:44.61 263
6. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 2:44.97 261
7. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 2:48.12 244
8. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 2:52.42 222
9. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 2:56.62 201
10. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 3:00.84 183
11. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:05.87 164
12. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 3:13.52 138
13. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 3:22.64 113
14. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 3:40.14 76

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:25.00 419
2. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.37 355
3. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.57 354
4. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 2:33.29 347
5. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 2:34.01 342
6. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 2:34.84 336
7. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 2:37.63 316
8. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:42.80 282
9. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 2:43.97 274
10. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 2:46.45 259
11. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 2:55.44 212
12. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:02.15 183
13. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.03 168
14. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 3:06.09 167

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:22.86 441
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:27.54 398
3. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:28.36 391
4. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 2:29.64 379
5. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 2:38.04 314
6. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 2:38.09 314
7. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:38.58 311
8. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.11 300
9. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:44.40 273
10. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 2:46.13 263
11. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 2:51.57 233
12. Harry Gillingwater 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:59.80 193
13. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 3:00.79 189

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:13.43 534
2. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:17.93 483
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:19.10 470
4. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:21.97 442
5. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:25.86 405
6. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 2:27.57 390
7. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:30.43 366
8. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 2:32.63 348
9. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 2:35.54 326

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:03.21 659
2. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:11.93 542
3. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 2:12.82 531
4. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:14.73 510
5. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:18.88 465
6. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 2:19.45 458
7. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:19.98 453
8. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:20.04 452
9. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 2:22.52 428
10. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:28.66 373
11. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 2:29.01 370
  Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford DNC

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:01.49 666*
2. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:04.02 629*
3. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:08.52 569*
4. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:08.73 566*
5. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:10.29 547*
6. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:17.31 468*
7. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 2:22.32 418*
8. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 2:30.49 349*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:01.49 666*
2. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:03.21 659
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:04.02 629*
4. Jordan Bate 92 UEA Norwich 2:05.54 608*
5. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 2:08.44 570*
6. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:08.52 569*
7. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:08.53 569*
8. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:08.73 566*
9. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 2:09.36 559*
10. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 2:10.01 551*
11. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:10.29 547*
12. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:11.93 542
13. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 2:12.82 531
14. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:13.43 534
15. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:14.73 510
16. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:17.31 468*
17. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:17.93 483
18. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:18.88 465
19. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:19.10 470
20. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 2:19.45 458
21. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:19.98 453
22. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:20.04 452
23. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:21.97 442
24. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 2:22.32 418*
25. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 2:22.52 428
26. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:22.86 441
27. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:25.00 419
28. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:25.86 405
29. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:27.54 398
30. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 2:27.57 390
31. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:28.36 391
32. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:28.66 373
33. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:28.82 375
34. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 2:29.01 370
35. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 2:29.64 379
36. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:30.43 366
37. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 2:30.49 349*
38. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:31.84 350
39. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.37 355
40. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.57 354
41. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 2:32.63 348
42. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 2:33.29 347
43. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 2:34.01 342
44. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 2:34.84 336
45. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 2:35.54 326
46. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:36.94 313
47. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 2:37.63 316
48. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 2:38.04 314
49. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 2:38.09 314
50. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:38.58 311
51. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.11 300
52. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 2:40.38 289
53. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:42.80 282
54. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 2:43.97 274
55. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:44.40 273
56. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 2:44.61 263
57. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 2:44.97 261
58. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 2:46.13 263
59. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 2:46.45 259
60. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 2:46.48 244
61. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 2:48.12 244
62. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 2:51.57 233
63. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 2:52.42 222
64. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 2:55.44 212
65. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 2:56.62 201
66. Harry Gillingwater 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:59.80 193
67. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 3:00.70 177
68. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 3:00.79 189
69. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 3:00.84 183
70. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:02.15 183
71. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:05.42 160
72. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:05.87 164
73. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.03 168
74. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 3:06.09 167
75. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 3:06.70 155
76. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 3:09.60 145
77. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:13.49 133
78. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 3:13.52 138
79. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 3:14.93 129
80. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 3:22.64 113
81. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 3:26.28 100
82. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 3:28.60 95
83. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 3:36.25 80
84. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 3:40.14 76
85. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 3:42.76 69
86. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 3:47.38 62
  Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford DNC

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 1:57.78 723*
2. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 1:57.89 722*
3. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:01.49 666*
4. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:03.21 659
5. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:04.02 629*
6. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 2:04.50 623*
7. Jordan Bate 92 UEA Norwich 2:05.54 608*
8. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 2:07.47 583*
9. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 2:08.44 570*
10. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:08.52 569*
11. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:08.53 569*
12. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:08.73 566*
13. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 2:09.36 559*
14. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 2:10.01 551*
15. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:10.29 547*
16. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:11.93 542
17. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 2:12.82 531
18. Allan Mcroberts 90 Norwich Swan 2:13.41 510*
19. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:13.43 534
20. Sam Watts 86 UEA Norwich 2:13.58 508*
21. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:14.73 510
22. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:17.31 468*
23. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:17.93 483
24. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:18.88 465
25. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:19.10 470
26. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 2:19.45 458
27. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:19.98 453
28. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:20.04 452
29. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:21.97 442
30. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 2:22.32 418*
31. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 2:22.52 428
32. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:22.86 441
33. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:25.00 419
34. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:25.86 405
35. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:27.54 398
36. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 2:27.57 390
37. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:28.36 391
38. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:28.66 373
39. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:28.82 375
40. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 2:29.01 370
41. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 2:29.64 379
42. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:30.43 366
43. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 2:30.49 349*
44. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:31.84 350
45. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.37 355
46. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.57 354
47. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 2:32.63 348
48. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 2:33.29 347
49. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 2:34.01 342
50. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 2:34.84 336
51. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 2:35.54 326
52. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:36.94 313
53. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 2:37.63 316
54. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 2:38.04 314
55. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 2:38.09 314
56. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:38.58 311
57. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.11 300
58. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 2:40.38 289
59. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:42.80 282
60. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 2:43.97 274
61. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:44.40 273
62. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 2:44.61 263
63. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 2:44.97 261
64. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 2:46.13 263
65. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 2:46.45 259
66. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 2:46.48 244
67. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 2:48.12 244
68. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 2:51.57 233
69. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 2:52.42 222
70. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 2:55.44 212
71. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 2:56.62 201
72. Harry Gillingwater 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:59.80 193
73. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 3:00.70 177
74. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 3:00.79 189
75. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 3:00.84 183
76. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:02.15 183
77. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:05.42 160
78. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:05.87 164
79. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.03 168
80. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 3:06.09 167
81. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 3:06.70 155
82. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 3:09.60 145
83. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:13.49 133
84. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 3:13.52 138
85. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 3:14.93 129
86. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 3:22.64 113
87. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 3:26.28 100
88. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 3:28.60 95
89. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 3:36.25 80
90. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 3:40.14 76
91. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 3:42.76 69
92. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 3:47.38 62
  Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford DNC

EVENT 25 Girls Open 200m Backstroke

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 2:55.13 436
2. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 3:10.39 328
3. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:11.62 321
4. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:14.87 303
5. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 3:32.89 217
6. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 3:37.86 198
7. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 3:48.37 163
  Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 2:55.99 437
2. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 2:57.27 427
3. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:59.61 409
4. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 3:00.84 400
5. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:05.85 365
6. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.51 361
7. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:14.99 308
8. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:15.16 307
9. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 3:19.67 282
  Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 2:37.12 600
2. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:49.77 475
3. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:54.93 432
4. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.57 427
5. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 2:55.66 427
6. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.66 427
7. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 2:56.43 420
8. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.77 403
9. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 2:58.90 402
10. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 3:03.02 372
11. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:03.42 369
12. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:06.31 350
13. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:14.05 304

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:34.99 626
2. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 2:35.90 615
3. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:36.70 606
4. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:39.10 580
5. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:44.07 529
6. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:44.50 524
7. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 2:49.68 476
8. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:52.81 450
9. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:54.43 437
10. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:55.99 424
11. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:56.30 422
12. Xenia Mccolgan 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:58.60 404
13. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 3:00.03 393

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:28.43 702
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.01 695
3. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.57 663
4. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.30 575
5. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.69 550
6. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:42.01 547
7. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:42.49 541
8. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:43.82 528
9. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:45.00 517
10. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:47.08 498
11. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:48.26 487
12. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 2:50.37 469
13. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:51.79 457
14. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 2:56.02 422
15. Bethany Hughes 96 UEA Norwich 2:56.56 418
16. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 2:58.20 406
17. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 3:01.86 379

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:23.87 704*
2. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:43.67 489*
3. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:44.79 479*
4. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 2:48.31 449*
5. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 2:53.48 408*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 2:27.88 654*
2. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:31.26 614*
3. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:35.30 570*
4. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:41.19 512*
5. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:41.49 509*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:23.87 704*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 2:27.88 654*
3. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 2:27.95 653*
4. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:28.43 702
5. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.01 695
6. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:31.26 614*
7. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.57 663
8. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:34.99 626
9. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:35.30 570*
10. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 2:35.90 615
11. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:36.70 606
12. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 2:37.12 600
13. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:39.10 580
14. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.30 575
15. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:41.19 512*
16. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 2:41.27 511*
17. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:41.49 509*
18. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.69 550
19. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:42.01 547
20. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:42.49 541
21. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:43.67 489*
22. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:43.82 528
23. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:44.07 529
24. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:44.50 524
25. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:44.79 479*
26. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:45.00 517
27. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:47.08 498
28. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 2:47.11 459*
29. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 2:47.66 454*
30. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:48.26 487
31. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 2:48.31 449*
32. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 2:49.68 476
33. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:49.77 475
34. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 2:50.37 469
35. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:51.79 457
36. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:52.81 450
37. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 2:53.48 408*
38. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:54.43 437
39. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:54.93 432
40. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 2:55.13 436
41. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.57 427
42. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 2:55.66 427
43. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.66 427
44. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:55.99 424
44. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 2:55.99 437
46. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 2:56.02 422
47. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:56.30 422
48. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 2:56.43 420
49. Bethany Hughes 96 UEA Norwich 2:56.56 418
50. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 2:57.27 427
51. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 2:58.20 406
52. Xenia Mccolgan 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:58.60 404
53. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.77 403
54. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 2:58.90 402
55. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:59.61 409
56. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 3:00.03 393
57. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 3:00.84 400
58. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 3:01.86 379
59. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 3:03.02 372
60. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:03.42 369
61. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:05.85 365
62. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:06.31 350
63. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.51 361
64. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 3:10.39 328
65. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:11.62 321
66. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:14.05 304
67. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:14.87 303
68. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:14.99 308
69. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:15.16 307
70. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 3:19.67 282
71. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 3:32.89 217
72. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 3:37.86 198
73. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 3:48.37 163
  Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-
  Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 2:21.04 742*
2. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:23.87 704*
3. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 2:27.88 654*
4. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 2:27.95 653*
5. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:28.43 702
6. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.01 695
7. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:31.26 614*
8. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.57 663
9. Jade Marsters 91 Downham&Dist 2:33.88 585*
10. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:34.99 626
11. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:35.30 570*
12. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 2:35.90 615
13. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:36.70 606
14. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 2:37.12 600
15. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:39.10 580
16. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.30 575
17. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:41.19 512*
18. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 2:41.27 511*
19. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:41.49 509*
20. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.69 550
21. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:42.01 547
22. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:42.49 541
23. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:43.67 489*
24. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:43.82 528
25. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:44.07 529
26. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:44.50 524
27. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:44.79 479*
28. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:45.00 517
29. Leanne Baker 90 UEA Norwich 2:46.51 464*
30. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:47.08 498
31. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 2:47.11 459*
32. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 2:47.66 454*
33. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:48.26 487
34. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 2:48.31 449*
35. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 2:49.68 476
36. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:49.77 475
37. Elizabeth Atkinson 96 UEA Norwich 2:50.37 469
38. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:51.79 457
39. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 2:52.81 450
40. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 2:53.48 408*
41. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:54.43 437
42. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:54.93 432
43. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 2:55.13 436
44. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.57 427
45. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 2:55.66 427
46. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.66 427
47. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:55.99 424
47. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 2:55.99 437
49. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 2:56.02 422
50. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:56.30 422
51. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 2:56.43 420
52. Bethany Hughes 96 UEA Norwich 2:56.56 418
53. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 2:57.27 427
54. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 2:58.20 406
55. Xenia Mccolgan 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:58.60 404
56. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.77 403
57. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 2:58.90 402
58. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:59.61 409
59. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 3:00.03 393
60. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 3:00.84 400
61. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 3:01.86 379
62. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 3:03.02 372
63. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:03.42 369
64. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:05.85 365
65. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:06.31 350
66. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.51 361
67. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 3:10.39 328
68. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:11.62 321
69. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:14.05 304
70. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:14.87 303
71. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:14.99 308
72. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:15.16 307
73. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 3:19.67 282
74. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 3:32.89 217
75. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 3:37.86 198
76. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 3:48.37 163
  Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-
  Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-

EVENT 26 Final Boys 15 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:03.70 549*
2. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:05.89 496*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.19 490*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.73 478*
5. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:09.68 418*
  Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich DQ SL-

EVENT 27 Final Boys 14 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 1:04.29 616
2. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 1:06.60 555
3. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:09.84 479
4. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:11.69 439
5. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:13.53 404
6. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:14.58 385

EVENT 28 Final Boys 13 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.80 502
2. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:11.97 455
3. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.05 454
4. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:15.36 390
5. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:16.09 378
6. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.72 350

EVENT 29 Final Boys 12 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:15.59 409
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:24.12 277
3. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 1:29.87 213
4. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:30.55 207

EVENT 30 Final Boys Open 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Leamon 87 UEA Norwich 1:00.73 628*
2. Lewis Mattin 90 UEA Norwich 1:00.76 627*
3. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 1:02.03 592*
4. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 1:03.71 548*
5. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 1:03.95 625
6. Jordan Bate 92 UEA Norwich 1:05.68 501*

EVENT 31 Final Girls 15 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 32.05 585*
2. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 33.76 502*
3. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 34.28 480*
4. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 34.99 451*
5. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 35.08 447*
6. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 35.15 444*

EVENT 32 Final Girls 14 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 33.44 517*
2. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 33.67 506*
3. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 33.68 506*
4. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 33.89 497*
5. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 34.14 486*
6. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 34.49 471*

EVENT 33 Final Girls 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 31.87 724
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 32.13 708
3. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 33.76 612
4. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 34.19 590
5. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 34.74 562
6. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 34.96 551

EVENT 34 Final Girls 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 34.02 612
2. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 34.11 607
3. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 35.34 544
4. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 36.17 506
5. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 36.32 498
6. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 36.64 485

EVENT 35 Final Girls 11 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 35.87 522
2. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 35.88 521
3. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 36.52 492
4. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 36.85 478
5. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 37.61 447
5. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 37.61 447

EVENT 36 Final Girls 10 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 37.00 452
2. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 37.21 444
3. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 38.80 385
4. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 39.90 350
5. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 39.99 347
6. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 40.78 324

EVENT 37 Final Girls 09 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 39.31 377
2. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 41.37 314
3. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 45.49 217
4. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 49.46 153
5. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 50.44 140
6. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 50.69 137

EVENT 38 Final Girls Open 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 30.19 689*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 31.71 735
3. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 31.97 589*
4. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 32.77 549*
5. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 33.22 642
6. Debbiie Matless 63 UEA Norwich 33.54 512*