Session 5

EVENT 39 Boys Open 100m Backstroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:06.57 499*
2. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:06.96 490*
3. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:07.80 472*
4. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.08 466*
5. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.93 448*
6. Richard Belton 93 Norwich Swan 1:12.77 377*
7. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:13.82 360*
8. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.09 355*
9. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.16 354*
  James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan DQ T-

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:10.99 478
2. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:11.86 459
3. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:13.16 434
4. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.34 410
5. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:16.69 369
  Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich DQ T-

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.51 534
2. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.05 476
3. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:14.09 434
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.76 421
5. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.88 382
6. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.32 375
7. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.50 356

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:12.86 485
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:17.12 399
3. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:17.16 398
4. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:19.21 363
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:20.74 339
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:21.77 323
7. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:22.91 308
8. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 1:23.64 298
9. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:25.49 273

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 1:01.96 614*
2. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 1:03.23 580*
3. Mark Leamon 87 UEA Norwich 1:03.38 576*
4. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 1:04.39 550*
5. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 1:04.40 550*
6. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 1:04.65 544*
7. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 1:04.84 539*
8. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 1:05.58 521*
9. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 1:06.46 501*
10. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 1:06.46 501*
11. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:06.57 499*
12. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:06.96 490*
13. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:07.80 472*
14. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 1:08.03 467*
15. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.08 466*
16. James Martin 91 Thetford 1:08.80 451*
17. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.93 448*
18. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 1:09.09 445*
19. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.51 534
20. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:10.99 478
21. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:11.86 459
22. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.05 476
23. Richard Belton 93 Norwich Swan 1:12.77 377*
24. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:12.86 485
25. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:13.16 434
26. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:13.82 360*
27. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:14.09 434
28. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.09 355*
29. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.16 354*
30. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.34 410
31. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.76 421
32. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:16.69 369
33. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.88 382
34. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:17.12 399
35. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:17.16 398
36. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.32 375
37. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.50 356
38. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:19.21 363
39. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:20.74 339
40. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:21.77 323
41. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:22.91 308
42. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 1:23.64 298
43. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:25.49 273
  James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan DQ T-
  Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich DQ T-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:06.57 499*
2. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:06.96 490*
3. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:07.80 472*
4. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 1:08.03 467*
5. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.08 466*
6. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:08.93 448*
7. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 1:09.09 445*
8. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.51 534
9. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:10.99 478
10. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:11.86 459
11. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.05 476
12. Richard Belton 93 Norwich Swan 1:12.77 377*
13. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:12.86 485
14. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:13.16 434
15. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:13.82 360*
16. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:14.09 434
17. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.09 355*
18. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.16 354*
19. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.34 410
20. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.76 421
21. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:16.69 369
22. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.88 382
23. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:17.12 399
24. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:17.16 398
25. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.32 375
26. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.50 356
27. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:19.21 363
28. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:20.74 339
29. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:21.77 323
30. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:22.91 308
31. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 1:23.64 298
32. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:25.49 273
  James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan DQ T-
  Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich DQ T-

EVENT 40 Girls Open 50m Breaststroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 37.36 583*
2. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 37.72 567*
3. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 38.22 546*
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 38.67 527*
5. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 39.70 488*
6. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 40.42 462*
7. Anna Wasden 93 UEA Norwich 41.36 430*
8. Rhian Earrye 94 Harleston 41.64 421*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 38.67 527*
2. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 40.76 450*
3. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 41.85 414*
4. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 42.43 396*
5. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 43.77 358*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 44.23 345*

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 38.78 605
2. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 39.44 575
3. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 40.28 539
4. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 40.72 522
5. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 41.38 496
6. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.57 489
7. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 42.29 463
8. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 42.32 461
9. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 42.84 444
10. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 43.23 431
11. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 43.51 422
12. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 43.92 409
13. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 44.74 384
14. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 45.11 374

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 39.20 602
2. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 41.68 498
3. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 42.04 485
4. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 42.21 479
5. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 43.09 448
6. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 43.38 438
7. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 43.61 431
8. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 43.61 431
9. Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth 43.67 428
10. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 44.38 406
11. Amy Davidge 96 Norwich Swan 44.66 397
12. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 44.84 393

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 40.90 539
2. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 41.18 528
3. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 42.18 490
4. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 43.57 440
5. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 44.01 425
6. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 45.06 393
7. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 45.19 389
8. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 45.38 383
9. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 45.52 379
10. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 46.26 359
11. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 46.57 350
12. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 46.67 348
13. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 46.84 343
14. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 47.02 338
15. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 47.36 330
16. Nicole Allerton 97 Dereham 47.81 319
17. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 49.49 280
18. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 50.24 264
19. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 50.67 256
20. Hannah Cole 98 Norwich Swan 51.14 247
21. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 51.45 241
22. Olivia Pezzillo 97 Kings Lynn 57.48 153

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 42.85 462
2. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 44.86 395
3. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 45.40 380
4. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 46.51 349
5. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 47.54 322
6. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 47.70 319
7. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 48.13 309
8. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 48.73 294
9. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 49.23 284
10. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 49.58 276
11. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 49.68 274
12. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 49.81 272
13. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 50.43 258
14. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 51.22 244
15. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 51.60 237
16. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 52.21 226
17. Hollie Nelson 98 Kings Lynn 52.59 220
18. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 52.63 219
19. Eleanor Maslin 98 Kings Lynn 54.11 196
20. Bethany Burwood 99 Gt Yarmouth 54.36 192
21. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 55.83 172
22. Rosie Rackham 98 Norwich Swan 56.51 162
  Lauren Scott 99 Kings Lynn DQ ST-

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 46.92 332
2. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 51.17 240
3. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 52.86 212
4. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 52.88 212
5. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 53.47 202
6. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 53.63 200
7. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 53.84 196
8. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 54.13 192
9. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 56.19 164
10. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 56.79 157
11. Emily Acland 99 Gt Yarmouth 57.85 144
12. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 59.76 125
13. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 1:02.24 103
14. Jessica Nash 99 Diss Otters 1:03.22 96
15. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 1:03.90 91

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 36.21 636*
2. Lynne Meale 77 UEA Norwich 37.36 583*
3. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 37.36 583*
4. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 37.72 567*
5. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 38.22 546*
6. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 38.67 527*
7. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 38.67 527*
8. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 38.78 605
9. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 39.20 602
10. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 39.44 575
11. Jo Johnson 70 UEA Norwich 39.64 490*
12. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 39.70 488*
13. Zoe Snell 91 Dereham 39.92 479*
14. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 40.28 539
15. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 40.42 462*
16. Priya Crosby 92 UEA Norwich 40.44 461*
17. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 40.72 522
18. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 40.76 450*
19. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 40.90 539
20. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 41.16 436*
21. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 41.18 528
22. Anna Wasden 93 UEA Norwich 41.36 430*
23. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 41.38 496
24. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.57 489
25. Rhian Earrye 94 Harleston 41.64 421*
26. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 41.68 498
27. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 41.85 414*
28. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 42.04 485
29. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 42.18 490
30. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 42.21 479
31. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 42.29 463
32. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 42.32 461
33. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 42.43 396*
34. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 42.84 444
35. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 42.85 462
36. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 43.09 448
37. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 43.23 431
38. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 43.38 438
39. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 43.51 422
40. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 43.57 440
41. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 43.61 431
42. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 43.61 431
43. Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth 43.67 428
44. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 43.77 358*
45. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 43.92 409
46. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 44.01 425
47. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 44.23 345*
48. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 44.38 406
49. Amy Davidge 96 Norwich Swan 44.66 397
50. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 44.74 384
51. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 44.84 393
52. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 44.86 395
53. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 45.06 393
54. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 45.11 374
55. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 45.19 389
56. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 45.38 383
57. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 45.40 380
58. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 45.52 379
59. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 46.26 359
60. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 46.51 349
61. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 46.57 350
62. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 46.67 348
63. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 46.84 343
64. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 46.92 332
65. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 47.02 338
66. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 47.36 330
67. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 47.54 322
68. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 47.70 319
69. Nicole Allerton 97 Dereham 47.81 319
70. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 48.13 309
71. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 48.73 294
72. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 49.23 284
73. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 49.49 280
74. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 49.58 276
75. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 49.68 274
76. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 49.81 272
77. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 50.24 264
78. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 50.43 258
79. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 50.67 256
80. Hannah Cole 98 Norwich Swan 51.14 247
81. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 51.17 240
82. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 51.22 244
83. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 51.45 241
84. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 51.60 237
85. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 52.21 226
86. Hollie Nelson 98 Kings Lynn 52.59 220
87. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 52.63 219
88. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 52.86 212
89. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 52.88 212
90. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 53.47 202
91. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 53.63 200
92. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 53.84 196
93. Eleanor Maslin 98 Kings Lynn 54.11 196
94. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 54.13 192
95. Bethany Burwood 99 Gt Yarmouth 54.36 192
96. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 55.83 172
97. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 56.19 164
98. Rosie Rackham 98 Norwich Swan 56.51 162
99. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 56.79 157
100. Olivia Pezzillo 97 Kings Lynn 57.48 153
101. Emily Acland 99 Gt Yarmouth 57.85 144
102. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 59.76 125
103. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 1:02.24 103
104. Jessica Nash 99 Diss Otters 1:03.22 96
105. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 1:03.90 91
  Lauren Scott 99 Kings Lynn DQ ST-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 37.36 583*
2. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 37.72 567*
3. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 38.22 546*
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 38.67 527*
5. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 38.67 527*
6. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 38.78 605
7. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 39.20 602
8. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 39.44 575
9. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 39.70 488*
10. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 40.28 539
11. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 40.42 462*
12. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 40.72 522
13. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 40.76 450*
14. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 40.90 539
15. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 41.16 436*
16. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 41.18 528
17. Anna Wasden 93 UEA Norwich 41.36 430*
18. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 41.38 496
19. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.57 489
20. Rhian Earrye 94 Harleston 41.64 421*
21. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 41.68 498
22. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 41.85 414*
23. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 42.04 485
24. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 42.18 490
25. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 42.21 479
26. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 42.29 463
27. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 42.32 461
28. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 42.43 396*
29. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 42.84 444
30. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 42.85 462
31. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 43.09 448
32. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 43.23 431
33. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 43.38 438
34. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 43.51 422
35. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 43.57 440
36. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 43.61 431
37. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 43.61 431
38. Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth 43.67 428
39. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 43.77 358*
40. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 43.92 409
41. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 44.01 425
42. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 44.23 345*
43. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 44.38 406
44. Amy Davidge 96 Norwich Swan 44.66 397
45. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 44.74 384
46. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 44.84 393
47. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 44.86 395
48. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 45.06 393
49. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 45.11 374
50. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 45.19 389
51. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 45.38 383
52. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 45.40 380
53. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 45.52 379
54. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 46.26 359
55. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 46.51 349
56. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 46.57 350
57. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 46.67 348
58. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 46.84 343
59. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 46.92 332
60. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 47.02 338
61. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 47.36 330
62. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 47.54 322
63. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 47.70 319
64. Nicole Allerton 97 Dereham 47.81 319
65. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 48.13 309
66. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 48.73 294
67. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 49.23 284
68. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 49.49 280
69. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 49.58 276
70. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 49.68 274
71. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 49.81 272
72. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 50.24 264
73. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 50.43 258
74. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 50.67 256
75. Hannah Cole 98 Norwich Swan 51.14 247
76. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 51.17 240
77. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 51.22 244
78. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 51.45 241
79. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 51.60 237
80. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 52.21 226
81. Hollie Nelson 98 Kings Lynn 52.59 220
82. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 52.63 219
83. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 52.86 212
84. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 52.88 212
85. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 53.47 202
86. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 53.63 200
87. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 53.84 196
88. Eleanor Maslin 98 Kings Lynn 54.11 196
89. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 54.13 192
90. Bethany Burwood 99 Gt Yarmouth 54.36 192
91. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 55.83 172
92. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 56.19 164
93. Rosie Rackham 98 Norwich Swan 56.51 162
94. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 56.79 157
95. Olivia Pezzillo 97 Kings Lynn 57.48 153
96. Emily Acland 99 Gt Yarmouth 57.85 144
97. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 59.76 125
98. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 1:02.24 103
99. Jessica Nash 99 Diss Otters 1:03.22 96
100. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 1:03.90 91
  Lauren Scott 99 Kings Lynn DQ ST-

EVENT 41 Boys Open 200m Butterfly

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 4:03.64 120

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:55.68 388
2. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 3:11.27 283
3. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:18.68 243

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:47.91 119
  Taylor Dean 97 Thetford DNF
  John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:30.50 547
2. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:35.34 496
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.18 459
4. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 3:01.19 291
  Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn DNC

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:21.70 629

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:27.77 485*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:21.70 629
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:27.77 485*
3. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:30.50 547
4. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:35.34 496
5. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:35.66 412*
6. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.18 459
7. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:55.68 388
8. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 3:01.19 291
9. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 3:11.27 283
10. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:18.68 243
11. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:47.91 119
12. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 4:03.64 120
  Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn DNC
  Taylor Dean 97 Thetford DNF
  John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Mattin 90 UEA Norwich 2:12.91 657*
2. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:21.70 629
3. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:27.77 485*
4. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:30.50 547
5. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:35.34 496
6. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:35.66 412*
7. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.18 459
8. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:55.68 388
9. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 3:01.19 291
10. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 3:11.27 283
11. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:18.68 243
12. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:47.91 119
13. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 4:03.64 120
  Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn DNC
  Taylor Dean 97 Thetford DNF
  John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

EVENT 42 Girls Open 400m Freestyle

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 5:37.47 410
2. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 5:44.27 385
3. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 5:53.01 354
4. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 6:47.88 209

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 5:06.80 535
2. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 5:14.17 498
3. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 5:22.40 461
4. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 5:29.73 429
5. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 5:50.79 351
6. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 5:50.89 351
7. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 6:01.61 317

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 5:04.05 549
2. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 5:08.03 528
3. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 5:11.94 509
4. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 5:13.49 501
5. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 5:18.33 479
6. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 5:28.76 433
7. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 5:29.89 429

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 4:37.20 709
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 4:38.53 700
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 4:39.56 693
4. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 4:53.39 608
5. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 4:58.41 579
6. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 5:03.77 550
7. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 5:09.86 519
8. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 5:12.77 505
9. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 5:14.42 497
10. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 5:17.78 481

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 4:50.30 626*
2. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:00.28 569*
3. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 5:07.99 529*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 5:17.10 484*
5. Alex Mckibben 94 Norwich Swan 5:31.02 424*
6. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 5:39.84 390*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 4:34.16 730*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 4:50.14 627*
3. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:06.49 536*
4. Anna Wasden 93 UEA Norwich 5:30.80 425*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 4:34.16 730*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 4:37.20 709
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 4:38.53 700
4. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 4:39.56 693
5. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 4:50.14 627*
6. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 4:50.30 626*
7. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 4:53.39 608
8. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 4:58.41 579
9. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:00.28 569*
10. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 5:03.77 550
11. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 5:04.05 549
12. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:06.49 536*
13. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 5:06.80 535
14. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 5:07.99 529*
15. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 5:08.03 528
16. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 5:09.86 519
17. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 5:11.94 509
18. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 5:12.77 505
19. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 5:13.49 501
20. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 5:14.17 498
21. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 5:14.42 497
22. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 5:17.10 484*
23. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 5:17.78 481
24. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 5:18.33 479
25. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 5:22.40 461
26. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 5:28.76 433
27. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 5:29.73 429
28. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 5:29.89 429
29. Anna Wasden 93 UEA Norwich 5:30.80 425*
30. Alex Mckibben 94 Norwich Swan 5:31.02 424*
31. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 5:37.47 410
32. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 5:39.84 390*
33. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 5:44.27 385
34. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 5:50.79 351
35. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 5:50.89 351
36. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 5:53.01 354
37. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 6:01.61 317
38. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 6:47.88 209

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 4:34.16 730*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 4:37.20 709
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 4:38.53 700
4. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 4:39.56 693
5. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 4:50.14 627*
6. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 4:50.30 626*
7. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 4:53.39 608
8. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 4:58.41 579
9. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:00.28 569*
10. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 5:03.77 550
11. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 5:04.05 549
12. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 5:06.49 536*
13. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 5:06.80 535
14. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 5:07.99 529*
15. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 5:08.03 528
16. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 5:09.86 519
17. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 5:11.94 509
18. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 5:12.77 505
19. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 5:13.49 501
20. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 5:14.17 498
21. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 5:14.42 497
22. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 5:17.10 484*
23. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 5:17.78 481
24. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 5:18.33 479
25. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 5:22.40 461
26. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 5:28.76 433
27. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 5:29.73 429
28. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 5:29.89 429
29. Anna Wasden 93 UEA Norwich 5:30.80 425*
30. Alex Mckibben 94 Norwich Swan 5:31.02 424*
31. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 5:37.47 410
32. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 5:39.84 390*
33. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 5:44.27 385
34. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 5:50.79 351
35. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 5:50.89 351
36. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 5:53.01 354
37. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 6:01.61 317
38. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 6:47.88 209

EVENT 43 Final Boys 15 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 1:05.53 523*
2. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 1:05.94 513*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.58 498*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 1:08.50 457*
5. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 1:09.59 435*
6. Richard Belton 93 Norwich Swan 1:12.32 385*

EVENT 44 Final Boys 14 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:09.73 506
2. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:09.91 501
3. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:10.22 494
4. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.03 416
5. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:15.61 388

EVENT 45 Final Boys 13 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.34 538
2. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:12.48 467
3. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:12.76 461
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.10 434
5. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:16.54 389
6. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:17.58 371

EVENT 46 Final Boys 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:12.34 495
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:14.89 442
3. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.47 376
4. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:20.09 349
5. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:20.22 348
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:22.63 312

EVENT 47 Final Boys Open 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 1:01.38 630*
2. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 1:03.01 585*
3. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 1:03.78 566*
4. Mark Leamon 87 UEA Norwich 1:04.13 557*
4. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 1:04.13 557*
6. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 1:04.91 537*

EVENT 48 Final Girls 15 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 37.90 559*
2. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 38.01 555*
3. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 38.24 545*
4. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 38.32 542*
5. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 39.79 484*
6. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 40.09 473*

EVENT 49 Final Girls 14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 38.69 527*
2. Morgan Burt 94 Thetford 39.50 495*
3. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 41.12 438*
4. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 41.49 425*
5. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 42.79 385*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 44.94 327*

EVENT 50 Final Girls 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 38.26 629
2. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 39.48 574
3. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 39.77 561
4. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 39.78 561
5. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 40.40 534
6. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.65 486

EVENT 51 Final Girls 12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 39.34 596
2. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 40.21 558
3. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 41.02 525
4. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 41.71 497
5. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 42.18 481
6. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 42.82 457

EVENT 52 Final Girls 11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 39.76 588
2. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 40.90 539
3. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 42.30 485
4. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 43.38 446
5. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 43.51 442
6. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 44.46 411

EVENT 53 Final Girls 10 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 42.56 471
2. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 42.80 463
3. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 46.59 346
4. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 46.81 341
5. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 47.01 335
6. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 47.02 335

EVENT 54 Final Girls 09 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 47.41 321
2. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 47.82 311
3. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 51.05 243
4. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 51.69 232
5. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 51.85 228
6. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 52.01 226

EVENT 55 Final Girls Open 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 36.36 629*
2. Lynne Meale 77 UEA Norwich 36.68 614*
3. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 37.54 575*
4. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 37.74 566*
5. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 38.00 555*
6. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 38.49 535*