Session 10

EVENT 127 Boys Open 50m Freestyle

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 25.39 641*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 26.53 566*
3. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 26.68 557*
4. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 27.03 536*
5. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 27.18 528*
6. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 27.27 523*
7. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 27.28 522*
8. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 29.39 415*
9. Tom Mann 94 Norwich Swan 29.40 415*
10. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 30.13 383*
11. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 31.10 345*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 27.03 621
2. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 27.83 570
3. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 28.31 541
4. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 28.69 519
5. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 29.04 500
6. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 29.20 492
7. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 29.34 485
8. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 29.60 471
9. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 29.74 464
10. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 29.74 464
11. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 29.78 461
12. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 29.79 461
13. Robert Davis 95 Norwich Swan 30.72 417
14. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 30.86 410
15. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 34.16 287
  Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 29.14 510
2. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 29.18 508
3. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 29.30 500
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 30.30 449
5. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 30.90 422
6. Michael Abel 95 Norwich Swan 31.11 412
7. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 32.32 361
8. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 32.34 361
9. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 32.51 354
10. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 32.69 346
11. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 33.84 306
12. Oliver Barber 95 Aylsham Vikg 34.06 299
13. Jack Brathwaite 95 Diss Otters 37.98 196

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 30.88 427
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 31.00 422
3. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 31.75 390
4. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 31.98 380
5. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 32.49 359
6. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 32.88 345
7. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 32.90 344
8. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 33.05 338
9. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 33.25 330
10. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 33.54 321
11. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 34.19 299
12. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 34.57 287
13. William Dickinson 96 Diss Otters 34.76 281
14. Jonathan Green 97 UEA Norwich 35.70 254
15. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 35.71 253
16. Ryan Driver 96 Gt Yarmouth 36.11 242
17. Ryan Pell 96 Norwich Swan 37.13 217

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 30.84 429
2. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 32.46 360
3. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 32.59 355
4. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 33.43 324
5. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 33.57 319
6. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 33.70 314
7. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 34.24 297
8. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 34.64 284
9. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 35.17 268
10. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 36.15 242
11. Owen Richardson 98 Norwich Swan 36.23 239
12. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 37.07 219
13. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 37.38 211
14. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 37.60 207
15. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 37.75 203
16. Nicholas Ford 97 Norwich Swan 38.67 184
17. Louis Morrish 97 Kings Lynn 40.71 147

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 32.31 350
2. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 33.04 324
3. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 33.39 311
4. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 33.55 306
5. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 33.75 299
6. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 34.04 290
7. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 34.99 261
8. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 36.52 222
9. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 36.59 220
10. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 38.80 173
11. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 39.28 164
12. Joseph Tagliaferro 98 Aylsham Vikg 40.00 151
13. Alexander Goff 99 Gt Yarmouth 40.32 147
14. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 40.37 146
15. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 40.38 146
16. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 41.03 136
17. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 44.60 92
18. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 45.03 88
19. Aidan Barnes 99 Kings Lynn 45.17 87
20. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 47.11 70

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 33.19 286
2. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 37.41 181
3. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 37.87 173
4. Liam Levy-twomey 00 Thetford 38.14 168
5. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 38.24 166
6. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 38.36 163
7. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 38.55 160
8. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 40.14 134
9. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 41.64 115
10. Jack Betts 99 Dereham 43.20 97
11. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 43.76 91
12. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 44.29 85
13. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 44.48 84
14. Luc Van rensburg 99 Diss Otters 44.70 82
15. Joshua Peachment 99 Norwich Swan 45.66 74
16. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 45.74 73

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. James Lawton 87 UEA Norwich 24.31 720*
2. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 25.03 666*
3. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 25.26 650*
4. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 25.33 645*
5. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 25.39 641*
6. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 25.86 609*
7. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 25.98 601*
8. Jamie Rush 88 Diss Otters 26.07 595*
9. Alexander Barker 90 Kings Lynn 26.09 594*
10. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 26.29 581*
11. Sam Watts 86 UEA Norwich 26.49 569*
12. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 26.53 566*
13. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 26.54 566*
14. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 26.59 562*
15. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 26.68 557*
16. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 26.93 542*
17. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 27.03 536*
18. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 27.03 621
19. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 27.05 535*
20. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 27.10 532*
21. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 27.18 528*
22. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 27.27 523*
23. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 27.28 522*
24. James Martin 91 Thetford 27.30 521*
25. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 27.83 570
26. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 27.95 485*
27. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 28.07 479*
28. Michael Jennings 91 Norwich Swan 28.13 476*
29. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 28.31 541
30. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 28.69 519
31. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 28.78 444*
32. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 29.04 500
33. Matthew Allen 92 Norwich Swan 29.08 429*
34. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 29.14 510
35. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 29.18 508
36. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 29.20 492
37. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 29.30 500
38. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 29.34 485
39. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 29.39 415*
40. Tom Mann 94 Norwich Swan 29.40 415*
41. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 29.60 471
42. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 29.74 464
43. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 29.74 464
44. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 29.78 461
45. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 29.79 461
46. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 30.13 383*
47. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 30.30 449
48. Robert Davis 95 Norwich Swan 30.72 417
49. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 30.84 429
50. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 30.86 410
51. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 30.88 427
52. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 30.90 422
53. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 31.00 422
54. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 31.10 345*
55. Michael Abel 95 Norwich Swan 31.11 412
56. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 31.75 390
57. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 31.98 380
58. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 32.31 350
59. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 32.32 361
60. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 32.34 361
61. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 32.46 360
62. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 32.49 359
63. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 32.51 354
64. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 32.59 355
65. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 32.69 346
66. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 32.88 345
67. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 32.90 344
68. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 33.04 324
69. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 33.05 338
70. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 33.19 286
71. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 33.25 330
72. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 33.39 311
73. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 33.43 324
74. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 33.54 321
75. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 33.55 306
76. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 33.57 319
77. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 33.70 314
78. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 33.75 299
79. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 33.84 306
80. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 34.04 290
81. Oliver Barber 95 Aylsham Vikg 34.06 299
82. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 34.16 287
83. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 34.19 299
84. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 34.24 297
85. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 34.57 287
86. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 34.64 284
87. William Dickinson 96 Diss Otters 34.76 281
88. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 34.99 261
89. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 35.17 268
90. Jonathan Green 97 UEA Norwich 35.70 254
91. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 35.71 253
92. Ryan Driver 96 Gt Yarmouth 36.11 242
93. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 36.15 242
94. Owen Richardson 98 Norwich Swan 36.23 239
95. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 36.52 222
96. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 36.59 220
97. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 37.07 219
98. Ryan Pell 96 Norwich Swan 37.13 217
99. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 37.38 211
100. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 37.41 181
101. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 37.60 207
102. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 37.75 203
103. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 37.87 173
104. Jack Brathwaite 95 Diss Otters 37.98 196
105. Liam Levy-twomey 00 Thetford 38.14 168
106. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 38.24 166
107. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 38.36 163
108. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 38.55 160
109. Nicholas Ford 97 Norwich Swan 38.67 184
110. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 38.80 173
111. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 39.28 164
112. Joseph Tagliaferro 98 Aylsham Vikg 40.00 151
113. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 40.14 134
114. Alexander Goff 99 Gt Yarmouth 40.32 147
115. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 40.37 146
116. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 40.38 146
117. Louis Morrish 97 Kings Lynn 40.71 147
118. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 41.03 136
119. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 41.64 115
120. Jack Betts 99 Dereham 43.20 97
121. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 43.76 91
122. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 44.29 85
123. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 44.48 84
124. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 44.60 92
125. Luc Van rensburg 99 Diss Otters 44.70 82
126. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 45.03 88
127. Aidan Barnes 99 Kings Lynn 45.17 87
128. Joshua Peachment 99 Norwich Swan 45.66 74
129. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 45.74 73
130. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 47.11 70
  Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 25.39 641*
2. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 25.98 601*
3. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 26.53 566*
4. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 26.68 557*
5. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 27.03 536*
6. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 27.03 621
7. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 27.05 535*
8. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 27.18 528*
9. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 27.27 523*
10. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 27.28 522*
11. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 27.83 570
12. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 27.95 485*
13. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 28.07 479*
14. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 28.31 541
15. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 28.69 519
16. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 28.78 444*
17. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 29.04 500
18. Matthew Allen 92 Norwich Swan 29.08 429*
19. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 29.14 510
20. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 29.18 508
21. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 29.20 492
22. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 29.30 500
23. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 29.34 485
24. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 29.39 415*
25. Tom Mann 94 Norwich Swan 29.40 415*
26. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 29.60 471
27. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 29.74 464
28. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 29.74 464
29. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 29.78 461
30. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 29.79 461
31. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 30.13 383*
32. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 30.30 449
33. Robert Davis 95 Norwich Swan 30.72 417
34. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 30.84 429
35. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 30.86 410
36. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 30.88 427
37. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 30.90 422
38. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 31.00 422
39. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 31.10 345*
40. Michael Abel 95 Norwich Swan 31.11 412
41. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 31.75 390
42. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 31.98 380
43. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 32.31 350
44. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 32.32 361
45. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 32.34 361
46. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 32.46 360
47. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 32.49 359
48. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 32.51 354
49. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 32.59 355
50. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 32.69 346
51. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 32.88 345
52. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 32.90 344
53. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 33.04 324
54. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 33.05 338
55. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 33.19 286
56. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 33.25 330
57. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 33.39 311
58. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 33.43 324
59. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 33.54 321
60. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 33.55 306
61. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 33.57 319
62. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 33.70 314
63. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 33.75 299
64. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 33.84 306
65. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 34.04 290
66. Oliver Barber 95 Aylsham Vikg 34.06 299
67. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 34.16 287
68. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 34.19 299
69. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 34.24 297
70. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 34.57 287
71. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 34.64 284
72. William Dickinson 96 Diss Otters 34.76 281
73. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 34.99 261
74. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 35.17 268
75. Jonathan Green 97 UEA Norwich 35.70 254
76. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 35.71 253
77. Ryan Driver 96 Gt Yarmouth 36.11 242
78. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 36.15 242
79. Owen Richardson 98 Norwich Swan 36.23 239
80. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 36.52 222
81. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 36.59 220
82. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 37.07 219
83. Ryan Pell 96 Norwich Swan 37.13 217
84. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 37.38 211
85. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 37.41 181
86. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 37.60 207
87. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 37.75 203
88. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 37.87 173
89. Jack Brathwaite 95 Diss Otters 37.98 196
90. Liam Levy-twomey 00 Thetford 38.14 168
91. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 38.24 166
92. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 38.36 163
93. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 38.55 160
94. Nicholas Ford 97 Norwich Swan 38.67 184
95. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 38.80 173
96. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 39.28 164
97. Joseph Tagliaferro 98 Aylsham Vikg 40.00 151
98. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 40.14 134
99. Alexander Goff 99 Gt Yarmouth 40.32 147
100. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 40.37 146
101. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 40.38 146
102. Louis Morrish 97 Kings Lynn 40.71 147
103. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 41.03 136
104. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 41.64 115
105. Jack Betts 99 Dereham 43.20 97
106. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 43.76 91
107. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 44.29 85
108. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 44.48 84
109. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 44.60 92
110. Luc Van rensburg 99 Diss Otters 44.70 82
111. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 45.03 88
112. Aidan Barnes 99 Kings Lynn 45.17 87
113. Joshua Peachment 99 Norwich Swan 45.66 74
114. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 45.74 73
115. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 47.11 70
  Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-

EVENT 128 Girls Open 100m Freestyle

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:02.78 647*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:04.44 601*
3. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:05.53 573*
4. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:05.82 566*
5. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.46 551*
6. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:09.08 491*
7. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:11.23 447*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:04.70 595*
2. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:06.66 546*
3. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 1:07.74 521*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:07.84 518*
5. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:07.86 518*
6. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:08.02 514*
7. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:09.69 478*
8. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:12.47 424*
9. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:14.02 396*
10. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:14.06 395*

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.12 741
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.83 719
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.92 716
4. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:05.71 607
5. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:06.03 598
6. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:06.28 592
7. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:07.56 560
8. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:07.57 560
9. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.19 545
10. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:08.50 538
11. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 1:08.64 534
12. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.38 517
13. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:10.51 492
14. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:10.64 490
15. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.67 489
16. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:11.33 475
17. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:11.91 463
18. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:12.62 449
19. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:13.65 429
20. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.08 403
21. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.60 394
22. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 1:15.65 394
23. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:15.72 393
24. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 1:17.80 358

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:06.06 598
2. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:07.48 562
3. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:08.19 545
4. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:08.23 544
5. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:08.82 530
6. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:09.62 512
7. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:10.28 497
8. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.29 497
9. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:11.81 465
10. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:12.57 450
11. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:12.65 448
12. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:12.88 444
13. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:13.09 440
14. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:13.19 438
15. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 1:13.48 432
16. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:13.58 431
17. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:16.07 386
18. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:17.84 357

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:11.16 482
2. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:11.73 470
3. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:12.96 445
4. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:13.70 430
5. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.16 422
6. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.16 422
7. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:16.26 385
8. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:17.68 362
9. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:18.19 354
10. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.88 328
11. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:19.93 328
12. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:20.32 323
13. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.78 317
14. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:22.59 292
15. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 1:27.62 235

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 1:00.44 716*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.12 741
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.83 719
4. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.92 716
5. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 1:02.74 648*
6. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:02.78 647*
7. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 1:03.66 622*
8. Stephanie Cooke 89 Aylsham Vikg 1:04.11 610*
9. Catherine Markwell 81 UEA Norwich 1:04.21 607*
10. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:04.44 601*
11. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:04.70 595*
12. Jade Marsters 91 Downham&Dist 1:05.17 583*
13. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:05.53 573*
14. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:05.71 607
15. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:05.82 566*
16. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:06.03 598
17. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:06.06 598
18. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:06.28 592
19. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.46 551*
20. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:06.66 546*
21. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 1:06.72 544*
22. Clare Freeman 91 Norwich Swan 1:06.91 540*
23. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:07.48 562
24. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:07.56 560
25. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:07.57 560
26. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 1:07.74 521*
27. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:07.84 518*
28. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:07.86 518*
29. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:08.02 514*
30. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:08.19 545
31. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.19 545
32. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:08.23 544
33. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:08.50 538
34. Jo Johnson 70 UEA Norwich 1:08.51 504*
35. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 1:08.64 534
36. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:08.82 530
37. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:09.08 491*
38. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.38 517
39. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:09.62 512
40. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:09.69 478*
41. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:10.28 497
42. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.29 497
43. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 1:10.38 464*
44. Harriet Miller 91 Diss Otters 1:10.40 464*
45. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:10.51 492
46. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:10.64 490
47. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.67 489
48. Zoe Snell 91 Dereham 1:10.99 452*
49. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:11.16 482
50. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:11.23 447*
51. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:11.33 475
52. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:11.73 470
53. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:11.81 465
54. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:11.91 463
55. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:12.47 424*
56. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:12.57 450
57. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:12.62 449
58. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:12.65 448
59. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:12.88 444
60. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:12.96 445
61. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:13.09 440
62. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 1:13.15 411*
63. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:13.19 438
64. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 1:13.48 432
65. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 1:13.49 436
66. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:13.58 431
67. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:13.65 429
68. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:13.70 430
69. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:14.02 396*
70. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:14.06 395*
71. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.16 422
72. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.16 422
73. Laura Rumsey 92 Dereham 1:14.58 386*
74. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.08 403
75. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.60 394
76. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 1:15.65 394
77. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:15.72 393
78. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:16.07 386
79. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:16.26 385
80. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:17.68 362
81. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 1:17.80 358
82. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:17.84 357
83. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:18.19 354
84. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.88 328
85. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:19.93 328
86. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:20.32 323
87. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.78 317
88. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:22.59 292
89. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 1:27.62 235

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.12 741
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.83 719
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.92 716
4. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:02.78 647*
5. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 1:03.66 622*
6. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:04.44 601*
7. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:04.70 595*
8. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:05.53 573*
9. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:05.71 607
10. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:05.82 566*
11. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:06.03 598
12. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:06.06 598
13. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:06.28 592
14. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:06.46 551*
15. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:06.66 546*
16. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:07.48 562
17. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:07.56 560
18. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:07.57 560
19. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 1:07.74 521*
20. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:07.84 518*
21. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:07.86 518*
22. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:08.02 514*
23. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:08.19 545
24. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.19 545
25. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:08.23 544
26. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:08.50 538
27. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 1:08.64 534
28. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:08.82 530
29. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:09.08 491*
30. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.38 517
31. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:09.62 512
32. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:09.69 478*
33. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:10.28 497
34. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.29 497
35. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 1:10.38 464*
36. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:10.51 492
37. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:10.64 490
38. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.67 489
39. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:11.16 482
40. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:11.23 447*
41. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:11.33 475
42. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:11.73 470
43. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:11.81 465
44. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:11.91 463
45. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:12.47 424*
46. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:12.57 450
47. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:12.62 449
48. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:12.65 448
49. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:12.88 444
50. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:12.96 445
51. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:13.09 440
52. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 1:13.15 411*
53. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:13.19 438
54. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 1:13.48 432
55. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 1:13.49 436
56. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:13.58 431
57. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:13.65 429
58. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:13.70 430
59. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:14.02 396*
60. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:14.06 395*
61. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.16 422
62. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.16 422
63. Laura Rumsey 92 Dereham 1:14.58 386*
64. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.08 403
65. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.60 394
66. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 1:15.65 394
67. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:15.72 393
68. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:16.07 386
69. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:16.26 385
70. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:17.68 362
71. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 1:17.80 358
72. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:17.84 357
73. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:18.19 354
74. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.88 328
75. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:19.93 328
76. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:20.32 323
77. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.78 317
78. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:22.59 292
79. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 1:27.62 235

EVENT 129 Boys Open 200m IM

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:31.14 160
2. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:32.89 154
3. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 3:51.52 106
  Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:52.14 372
2. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.27 329
3. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.88 326
4. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 3:08.01 271
5. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 3:08.47 269
6. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:09.54 263
7. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:18.42 220

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 2:38.02 484
2. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 2:51.92 366
3. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:56.74 333
4. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 3:05.10 281
5. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 3:07.09 270
6. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 3:07.27 269
7. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 3:12.44 243
8. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 3:21.17 204
9. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:23.31 195

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:46.52 412
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:48.51 396
3. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:48.61 395
4. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:57.73 329
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:59.74 316
6. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 3:03.22 295
7. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 3:07.87 269
8. Jonathan Green 97 UEA Norwich 3:14.29 236
9. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:20.39 209

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.63 566
2. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.23 548
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.22 467
4. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:40.32 456
5. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:44.19 423
6. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:46.45 405
7. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 2:52.25 359
8. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 2:55.62 336
9. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:06.31 272
  Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn DQ ST-

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:21.14 642
2. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:32.14 516
3. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:33.81 498
4. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:35.56 481
5. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:40.05 440
6. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:43.50 410
7. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:44.59 401
8. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 2:46.21 388
9. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 2:47.13 382
  Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford DNC
  Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich DQ T-

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:22.80 576*
2. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:25.55 545*
3. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 2:25.99 540*
4. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:27.53 524*
5. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:31.88 480*
6. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:32.08 478*
7. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.42 421*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:21.14 642
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:22.80 576*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:25.55 545*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 2:25.99 540*
5. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:27.53 524*
6. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.63 566
7. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:30.02 498*
8. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.23 548
9. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:31.88 480*
10. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:32.08 478*
11. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:32.14 516
12. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:33.81 498
13. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:35.56 481
14. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 2:38.02 484
15. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 2:38.02 425*
16. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.42 421*
17. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.22 467
18. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:40.05 440
19. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:40.32 456
20. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:43.50 410
21. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:44.19 423
22. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:44.59 401
23. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 2:46.21 388
24. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:46.45 405
25. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:46.52 412
26. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 2:47.13 382
27. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:48.51 396
28. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:48.61 395
29. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 2:51.92 366
30. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:52.14 372
31. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 2:52.25 359
32. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 2:55.62 336
33. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:56.74 333
34. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:57.73 329
35. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.27 329
36. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.88 326
37. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:59.74 316
38. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 3:03.22 295
39. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 3:05.10 281
40. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:06.31 272
41. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 3:07.09 270
42. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 3:07.27 269
43. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 3:07.87 269
44. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 3:08.01 271
45. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 3:08.47 269
46. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:09.54 263
47. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 3:12.44 243
48. Jonathan Green 97 UEA Norwich 3:14.29 236
49. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:18.42 220
50. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:20.39 209
51. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 3:21.17 204
52. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:23.31 195
53. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:31.14 160
54. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:32.89 154
55. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 3:51.52 106
  Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford DNC
  Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn DQ ST-
  Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 2:13.77 690*
2. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 2:14.88 674*
3. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:21.14 642
4. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 2:22.10 584*
5. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 2:22.34 581*
6. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:22.80 576*
7. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 2:23.04 573*
8. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:25.55 545*
9. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 2:25.99 540*
10. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:27.53 524*
11. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 2:27.58 523*
12. Jamie Rush 88 Diss Otters 2:28.71 511*
13. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.63 566
14. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:30.02 498*
15. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.23 548
16. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:31.88 480*
17. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:32.08 478*
18. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:32.14 516
19. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:33.81 498
20. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:35.56 481
21. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 2:38.02 484
22. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 2:38.02 425*
23. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.42 421*
24. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:39.22 467
25. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:40.05 440
26. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:40.32 456
27. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:43.50 410
28. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:44.19 423
29. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:44.59 401
30. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 2:46.21 388
31. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:46.45 405
32. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:46.52 412
33. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 2:47.13 382
34. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:48.51 396
35. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:48.61 395
36. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 2:51.92 366
37. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:52.14 372
38. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 2:52.25 359
39. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 2:55.62 336
40. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:56.74 333
41. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:57.73 329
42. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.27 329
43. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.88 326
44. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:59.74 316
45. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 3:03.22 295
46. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 3:05.10 281
47. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:06.31 272
48. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 3:07.09 270
49. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 3:07.27 269
50. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 3:07.87 269
51. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 3:08.01 271
52. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 3:08.47 269
53. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:09.54 263
54. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 3:12.44 243
55. Jonathan Green 97 UEA Norwich 3:14.29 236
56. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:18.42 220
57. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:20.39 209
58. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 3:21.17 204
59. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 3:23.31 195
60. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:31.14 160
61. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:32.89 154
62. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 3:51.52 106
  Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford DNC
  Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn DQ ST-
  Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich DQ T-

EVENT 130 Girls Open 200m Breaststroke

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:34.66 351
2. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:54.67 252
3. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:58.52 237
4. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 4:00.10 231
5. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 4:04.12 217
6. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 4:04.67 214
7. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 4:06.88 207
8. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 4:23.60 157

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 3:19.71 452
2. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 3:25.58 410
3. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:34.80 353
4. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:35.66 348
5. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 3:37.77 336
6. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:37.89 336
7. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 3:48.46 282
8. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 3:59.80 234
9. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 4:19.90 168

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 3:15.16 477
2. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 3:18.54 451
3. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:19.66 443
4. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 3:24.60 409
5. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 3:25.60 402
6. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:26.16 398
7. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 3:26.73 395
8. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 3:28.46 383
9. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:34.20 349
10. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 3:38.35 326

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 3:01.73 585
2. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 3:15.25 470
3. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 3:16.82 457
4. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 3:17.18 455
5. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 3:23.13 412
6. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 3:23.42 411
7. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 3:25.66 396
8. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 3:25.93 393
9. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 3:26.72 389
10. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 3:33.41 348
11. Amy Newell 96 Kings Lynn 3:36.51 331

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:58.22 595
2. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 3:01.43 565
3. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:12.26 473
4. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 3:12.77 468
5. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 3:13.11 466
6. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 3:13.69 462
7. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 3:13.72 462
8. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:15.40 449
9. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 3:16.45 442
10. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 3:17.54 434
11. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 3:19.48 420
12. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 3:19.60 420
13. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:20.53 413

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 3:00.75 515*
2. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 3:01.33 510*
3. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 3:02.14 503*
4. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 3:05.27 478*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:52.26 592*
2. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 3:07.95 457*
  Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn DNC

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:52.26 592*
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:58.22 595
3. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 3:00.75 515*
4. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 3:01.33 510*
5. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 3:01.43 565
6. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 3:01.73 585
7. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 3:02.14 503*
8. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 3:02.23 502*
9. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 3:05.27 478*
10. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 3:07.95 457*
11. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:12.26 473
12. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 3:12.77 468
13. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 3:13.11 466
14. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 3:13.69 462
15. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 3:13.72 462
16. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 3:15.16 477
17. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 3:15.25 470
18. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:15.40 449
19. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 3:16.45 442
20. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 3:16.82 457
21. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 3:17.18 455
22. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 3:17.54 434
23. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 3:17.87 388*
24. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 3:18.54 451
25. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 3:19.48 420
26. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 3:19.60 420
27. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:19.66 443
28. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 3:19.71 452
29. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:20.53 413
30. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 3:23.13 412
31. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 3:23.42 411
32. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 3:24.60 409
33. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 3:25.58 410
34. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 3:25.60 402
35. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 3:25.66 396
36. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 3:25.93 393
37. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:26.16 398
38. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 3:26.72 389
39. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 3:26.73 395
40. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 3:28.46 383
41. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 3:33.41 348
42. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:34.20 349
43. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:34.66 351
44. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:34.80 353
45. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:35.66 348
46. Amy Newell 96 Kings Lynn 3:36.51 331
47. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 3:37.77 336
48. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:37.89 336
49. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 3:38.35 326
50. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 3:48.46 282
51. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:54.67 252
52. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:58.52 237
53. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 3:59.80 234
54. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 4:00.10 231
55. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 4:04.12 217
56. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 4:04.67 214
57. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 4:06.88 207
58. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 4:19.90 168
59. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 4:23.60 157
  Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn DNC

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 2:50.31 611*
2. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:52.26 592*
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:58.22 595
4. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 3:00.75 515*
5. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 3:01.33 510*
6. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 3:01.43 565
7. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 3:01.73 585
8. Lynne Meale 77 UEA Norwich 3:02.07 504*
9. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 3:02.14 503*
10. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 3:02.23 502*
11. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 3:05.27 478*
12. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 3:07.95 457*
13. Stephanie Cooke 89 Aylsham Vikg 3:08.03 457*
14. Zoe Snell 91 Dereham 3:11.52 431*
15. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:12.26 473
16. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 3:12.77 468
17. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 3:13.11 466
18. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 3:13.69 462
19. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 3:13.72 462
20. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 3:15.16 477
21. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 3:15.25 470
22. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:15.40 449
23. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 3:16.45 442
24. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 3:16.82 457
25. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 3:17.18 455
26. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 3:17.54 434
27. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 3:17.87 388*
28. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 3:18.54 451
29. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 3:19.48 420
30. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 3:19.60 420
31. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:19.66 443
32. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 3:19.71 452
33. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:20.53 413
34. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 3:23.13 412
35. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 3:23.42 411
36. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 3:24.60 409
37. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 3:25.58 410
38. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 3:25.60 402
39. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 3:25.66 396
40. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 3:25.93 393
41. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:26.16 398
42. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 3:26.72 389
43. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 3:26.73 395
44. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 3:28.46 383
45. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 3:33.41 348
46. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:34.20 349
47. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:34.66 351
48. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:34.80 353
49. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:35.66 348
50. Amy Newell 96 Kings Lynn 3:36.51 331
51. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 3:37.77 336
52. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:37.89 336
53. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 3:38.35 326
54. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 3:48.46 282
55. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:54.67 252
56. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:58.52 237
57. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 3:59.80 234
58. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 4:00.10 231
59. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 4:04.12 217
60. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 4:04.67 214
61. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 4:06.88 207
62. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 4:19.90 168
63. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 4:23.60 157
  Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn DNC

EVENT 131 Final Boys 15 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 25.85 609*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 26.12 592*
3. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 26.31 580*
4. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 26.94 542*
5. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 27.14 530*
6. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 27.18 528*

EVENT 132 Final Boys 14 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 26.46 661
2. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 27.50 591
3. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 28.25 545
4. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 28.71 518
5. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 29.07 498
6. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 29.35 483

EVENT 133 Final Boys 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 28.19 565
2. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 28.88 524
3. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 28.98 518
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 30.17 456
5. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 30.85 424
6. Michael Abel 95 Norwich Swan 31.00 417

EVENT 134 Final Boys 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 30.21 460
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 30.49 447
3. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 31.60 396
4. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 32.12 374
5. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 32.74 350
6. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 33.10 336

EVENT 135 Final Boys 11 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 30.52 443
2. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 31.49 400
3. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 32.94 342
4. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 33.00 339
5. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 33.31 329
6. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 33.51 321

EVENT 136 Final Boys 10 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 31.87 366
2. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 32.38 347
3. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 32.83 331
4. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 33.14 320
5. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 33.31 314
6. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 33.62 304

EVENT 137 Final Boys 09 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 33.13 288
2. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 37.60 178
3. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 38.05 169
4. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 38.13 168
5. Liam Levy-twomey 00 Thetford 38.63 158
6. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 39.43 146

EVENT 138 Final Boys Open 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. James Lawton 87 UEA Norwich 23.90 753*
2. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 24.31 720*
3. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 25.45 636*
4. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 25.52 632*
5. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 26.15 590*
6. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 26.17 589*

EVENT 139 Final Girls 15 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:02.98 641*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:05.30 579*
3. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:05.65 570*
4. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:05.66 570*
5. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:06.04 561*
6. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:07.90 517*

EVENT 140 Final Girls 14 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:05.10 584*
2. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:05.99 562*
3. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:06.51 549*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:06.67 546*
5. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:07.54 525*
6. Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich 1:08.25 509*

EVENT 141 Final Girls 13 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.06 743
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.18 739
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:02.18 708
4. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:05.52 612
5. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:06.00 599
6. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:07.24 567

EVENT 142 Final Girls 12 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:05.45 614
2. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:06.47 587
3. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:06.52 586
4. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:07.54 560
5. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:07.82 554
6. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.37 454

EVENT 143 Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:10.23 501
2. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:10.31 499
3. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:11.61 472
4. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:13.61 432
5. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.26 421
6. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:14.52 415

EVENT 144 Final Girls Open 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 1:00.18 724*
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:01.66 724
3. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 1:01.98 670*
4. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:02.95 685
5. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:03.43 629*
6. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:04.15 650