Session 6

EVENT 56 Girls Open 50m Freestyle

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 29.41 608*
2. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 30.41 553*
3. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 30.51 547*
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 30.53 546*
5. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 30.77 534*
6. Emma Wright 93 Norwich Swan 31.01 522*
7. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 31.01 522*
8. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 31.26 510*
9. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 31.35 505*
10. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 32.19 466*
11. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 32.75 442*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 28.84 642*
2. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 30.85 530*
3. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 30.92 526*
4. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 31.05 520*
5. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 31.45 501*
6. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 31.47 500*
7. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 31.94 478*
8. Alice Totterdale 94 Dereham 32.38 458*
9. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 32.98 433*
10. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 33.15 426*
11. Rachael Hopley 94 Norwich Swan 33.66 405*
12. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 34.96 358*

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 28.47 770
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 28.88 740
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 29.47 700
4. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 30.94 608
5. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 30.95 608
6. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 30.95 608
7. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 30.98 606
8. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 30.98 606
9. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 31.59 572
10. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 31.79 562
11. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 31.96 553
12. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 31.96 553
13. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 32.06 547
14. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 32.15 542
15. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 32.34 533
16. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 32.66 517
17. Elly Osborne 95 Diss Otters 32.98 502
18. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 33.40 482
19. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 33.64 470
20. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 33.99 455
21. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 34.08 452
22. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.19 447
23. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 34.26 444
24. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 34.41 438
25. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 34.52 433
26. Bethany Hughes 96 UEA Norwich 35.34 400
  Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn DQ ST-

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 29.59 699
2. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 30.88 617
3. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 31.10 605
4. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 31.18 601
5. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 31.38 589
6. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 32.07 551
7. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 32.16 547
8. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 32.46 532
9. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 32.47 530
10. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 32.64 522
11. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 32.97 506
12. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 33.00 505
13. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 33.05 502
14. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 33.06 501
15. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 33.40 486
16. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 33.97 460
17. Amy Turner 96 Norwich Swan 34.05 457
18. Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth 34.16 452
19. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 34.34 444
20. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 35.02 416
21. Amy Davidge 96 Norwich Swan 35.12 412
22. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 35.19 409
23. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 36.26 369
24. Kirsty Barker 96 Diss Otters 36.60 357

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 31.19 593
2. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 32.71 513
3. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 32.77 510
4. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 32.85 506
5. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 32.92 503
6. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 34.09 449
7. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 34.32 440
8. Adelaide Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 34.39 437
9. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 34.58 429
10. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 34.78 421
11. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 34.85 418
12. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 34.96 414
13. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 35.00 412
14. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 35.20 404
15. Iona Turner 97 UEA Norwich 35.30 401
16. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 36.33 363
17. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 36.35 363
18. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 36.44 359
19. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 36.71 350
20. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 36.84 345
21. Sausha Levy-twomey 97 Thetford 37.14 336
22. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 37.60 322
23. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 37.77 317
24. Nicole Allerton 97 Dereham 38.05 308
25. Olivia Pezzillo 97 Kings Lynn 38.88 285
26. Hannah Cole 98 Norwich Swan 39.11 278
27. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 40.48 245
28. Ellen Hinks 97 Kings Lynn 42.56 201

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 32.29 501
2. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 34.02 425
3. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 34.42 409
4. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 35.14 382
4. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 35.14 382
6. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 35.37 374
7. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 36.18 346
8. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 36.30 342
9. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 36.71 329
10. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 36.89 323
11. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 37.27 311
12. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 38.24 284
13. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 38.80 269
14. Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich 38.93 266
15. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 39.18 260
16. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 39.75 246
17. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 39.90 243
18. Eleanor Maslin 98 Kings Lynn 39.97 241
19. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 40.19 236
20. Elise Sorrell 98 Downham&Dist 40.34 232
21. Lauren Scott 99 Kings Lynn 40.44 230
22. Poppy Howard 98 Norwich Swan 41.20 215
23. Grace Player 98 Norwich Swan 42.34 192
24. Hollie Nelson 98 Kings Lynn 42.70 185
25. Natalie Warnes 98 Kings Lynn 43.42 174
26. Nancy Turner 99 UEA Norwich 44.35 158
27. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 45.24 145

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 34.71 367
2. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 36.44 311
3. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 37.73 275
4. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 37.75 275
5. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 39.59 230
6. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 40.04 221
7. Jessica Nash 99 Diss Otters 42.32 178
8. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 42.56 174
9. Isabelle Frymann 99 UEA Norwich 42.65 172
10. Emily Acland 99 Gt Yarmouth 42.96 167
11. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 43.05 166
12. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 43.09 165
13. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 43.61 157
14. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 43.87 153
15. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 43.97 152
16. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 44.68 142
17. Amelia Driver 00 Gt Yarmouth 45.13 136
18. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 47.21 111
19. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 47.96 104

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 28.28 677*
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 28.47 770
3. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 28.84 642*
4. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 28.88 740
5. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 28.92 637*
6. Georgia Ingleson 90 UEA Norwich 29.08 627*
7. Catherine Markwell 81 UEA Norwich 29.29 615*
8. Stephanie Cooke 89 Aylsham Vikg 29.36 611*
9. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 29.41 608*
10. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 29.47 700
11. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 29.59 699
12. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 29.89 581*
13. Clare Freeman 91 Norwich Swan 30.17 565*
14. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 30.41 553*
15. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 30.51 547*
16. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 30.53 546*
17. Ellie Livermore 90 UEA Norwich 30.73 536*
18. Jade Marsters 91 Downham&Dist 30.73 536*
19. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 30.77 534*
20. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 30.83 531*
21. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 30.85 530*
22. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 30.88 617
23. Debbie Matless 63 UEA Norwich 30.88 528*
24. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 30.92 526*
25. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 30.94 608
26. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 30.95 608
27. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 30.95 608
28. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 30.98 606
29. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 30.98 606
30. Emma Wright 93 Norwich Swan 31.01 522*
31. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 31.01 522*
32. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 31.05 520*
33. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 31.10 605
34. Jo Johnson 70 UEA Norwich 31.11 517*
35. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 31.18 601
36. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 31.19 593
37. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 31.26 510*
38. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 31.35 505*
39. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 31.38 589
40. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 31.41 502*
41. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 31.45 501*
42. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 31.47 500*
43. Gabrielle Brasier 93 UEA Norwich 31.51 498*
44. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 31.59 572
45. Harriet Miller 91 Diss Otters 31.64 492*
46. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 31.79 562
47. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 31.94 478*
48. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 31.96 553
49. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 31.96 553
50. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 32.06 547
51. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 32.07 551
52. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 32.15 542
53. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 32.16 547
54. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 32.19 466*
55. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 32.29 501
56. Zoe Snell 91 Dereham 32.29 462*
57. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 32.34 533
58. Alice Totterdale 94 Dereham 32.38 458*
59. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 32.46 532
60. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 32.47 530
61. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 32.64 522
62. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 32.66 517
63. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 32.71 513
64. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 32.75 442*
65. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 32.77 510
66. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 32.85 506
67. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 32.92 503
68. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 32.97 506
69. Elly Osborne 95 Diss Otters 32.98 502
70. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 32.98 433*
71. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 33.00 505
72. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 33.02 431*
73. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 33.05 502
74. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 33.06 501
75. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 33.15 426*
76. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 33.40 486
77. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 33.40 482
78. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 33.64 470
79. Rachael Hopley 94 Norwich Swan 33.66 405*
80. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 33.97 460
81. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 33.99 455
82. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 34.02 425
83. Amy Turner 96 Norwich Swan 34.05 457
84. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 34.08 452
85. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 34.09 449
86. Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth 34.16 452
87. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.19 447
88. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 34.26 444
89. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 34.32 440
90. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 34.34 444
91. Adelaide Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 34.39 437
92. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 34.41 438
93. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 34.42 409
94. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 34.52 433
95. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 34.58 429
96. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 34.71 367
97. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 34.78 421
98. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 34.85 418
99. Sarah Thetford 92 Norwich Swan 34.93 359*
100. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 34.96 414
101. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 34.96 358*
102. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 35.00 412
103. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 35.02 416
104. Amy Davidge 96 Norwich Swan 35.12 412
105. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 35.14 382
105. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 35.14 382
107. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 35.19 409
108. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 35.20 404
109. Iona Turner 97 UEA Norwich 35.30 401
110. Bethany Hughes 96 UEA Norwich 35.34 400
111. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 35.37 374
112. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 36.18 346
113. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 36.26 369
114. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 36.30 342
115. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 36.33 363
116. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 36.35 363
117. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 36.44 359
117. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 36.44 311
119. Kirsty Barker 96 Diss Otters 36.60 357
120. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 36.71 329
120. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 36.71 350
122. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 36.84 345
123. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 36.89 323
124. Sausha Levy-twomey 97 Thetford 37.14 336
125. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 37.27 311
126. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 37.60 322
127. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 37.73 275
128. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 37.75 275
129. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 37.77 317
130. Nicole Allerton 97 Dereham 38.05 308
131. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 38.24 284
132. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 38.80 269
133. Olivia Pezzillo 97 Kings Lynn 38.88 285
134. Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich 38.93 266
135. Hannah Cole 98 Norwich Swan 39.11 278
136. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 39.18 260
137. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 39.59 230
138. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 39.75 246
139. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 39.90 243
140. Eleanor Maslin 98 Kings Lynn 39.97 241
141. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 40.04 221
142. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 40.19 236
143. Elise Sorrell 98 Downham&Dist 40.34 232
144. Lauren Scott 99 Kings Lynn 40.44 230
145. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 40.48 245
146. Poppy Howard 98 Norwich Swan 41.20 215
147. Jessica Nash 99 Diss Otters 42.32 178
148. Grace Player 98 Norwich Swan 42.34 192
149. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 42.56 174
150. Ellen Hinks 97 Kings Lynn 42.56 201
151. Isabelle Frymann 99 UEA Norwich 42.65 172
152. Hollie Nelson 98 Kings Lynn 42.70 185
153. Emily Acland 99 Gt Yarmouth 42.96 167
154. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 43.05 166
155. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 43.09 165
156. Natalie Warnes 98 Kings Lynn 43.42 174
157. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 43.61 157
158. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 43.87 153
159. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 43.97 152
160. Nancy Turner 99 UEA Norwich 44.35 158
161. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 44.68 142
162. Amelia Driver 00 Gt Yarmouth 45.13 136
163. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 45.24 145
164. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 47.21 111
165. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 47.96 104
  Priya Crosby 92 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn DQ ST-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 28.47 770
2. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 28.84 642*
3. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 28.88 740
4. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 29.41 608*
5. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 29.47 700
6. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 29.59 699
7. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 29.89 581*
8. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 30.41 553*
9. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 30.51 547*
10. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 30.53 546*
11. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 30.77 534*
12. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 30.85 530*
13. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 30.88 617
14. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 30.92 526*
15. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 30.94 608
16. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 30.95 608
17. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 30.95 608
18. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 30.98 606
19. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 30.98 606
20. Emma Wright 93 Norwich Swan 31.01 522*
21. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 31.01 522*
22. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 31.05 520*
23. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 31.10 605
24. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 31.18 601
25. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 31.19 593
26. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 31.26 510*
27. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 31.35 505*
28. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 31.38 589
29. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 31.41 502*
30. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 31.45 501*
31. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 31.47 500*
32. Gabrielle Brasier 93 UEA Norwich 31.51 498*
33. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 31.59 572
34. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 31.79 562
35. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 31.94 478*
36. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 31.96 553
37. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 31.96 553
38. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 32.06 547
39. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 32.07 551
40. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 32.15 542
41. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 32.16 547
42. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 32.19 466*
43. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 32.29 501
44. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 32.34 533
45. Alice Totterdale 94 Dereham 32.38 458*
46. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 32.46 532
47. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 32.47 530
48. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 32.64 522
49. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 32.66 517
50. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 32.71 513
51. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 32.75 442*
52. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 32.77 510
53. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 32.85 506
54. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 32.92 503
55. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 32.97 506
56. Elly Osborne 95 Diss Otters 32.98 502
57. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 32.98 433*
58. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 33.00 505
59. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 33.02 431*
60. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 33.05 502
61. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 33.06 501
62. Laura Hayden 95 Diss Otters 33.15 426*
63. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 33.40 486
64. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 33.40 482
65. Kelly Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 33.64 470
66. Rachael Hopley 94 Norwich Swan 33.66 405*
67. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 33.97 460
68. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 33.99 455
69. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 34.02 425
70. Amy Turner 96 Norwich Swan 34.05 457
71. Emma Tudge 95 Dereham 34.08 452
72. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 34.09 449
73. Katy Jarvis 96 Gt Yarmouth 34.16 452
74. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.19 447
75. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 34.26 444
76. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 34.32 440
77. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 34.34 444
78. Adelaide Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 34.39 437
79. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 34.41 438
80. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 34.42 409
81. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 34.52 433
82. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 34.58 429
83. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 34.71 367
84. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 34.78 421
85. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 34.85 418
86. Sarah Thetford 92 Norwich Swan 34.93 359*
87. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 34.96 414
88. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 34.96 358*
89. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 35.00 412
90. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 35.02 416
91. Amy Davidge 96 Norwich Swan 35.12 412
92. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 35.14 382
92. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 35.14 382
94. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 35.19 409
95. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 35.20 404
96. Iona Turner 97 UEA Norwich 35.30 401
97. Bethany Hughes 96 UEA Norwich 35.34 400
98. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 35.37 374
99. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 36.18 346
100. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 36.26 369
101. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 36.30 342
102. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 36.33 363
103. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 36.35 363
104. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 36.44 359
104. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 36.44 311
106. Kirsty Barker 96 Diss Otters 36.60 357
107. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 36.71 329
107. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 36.71 350
109. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 36.84 345
110. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 36.89 323
111. Sausha Levy-twomey 97 Thetford 37.14 336
112. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 37.27 311
113. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 37.60 322
114. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 37.73 275
115. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 37.75 275
116. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 37.77 317
117. Nicole Allerton 97 Dereham 38.05 308
118. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 38.24 284
119. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 38.80 269
120. Olivia Pezzillo 97 Kings Lynn 38.88 285
121. Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich 38.93 266
122. Hannah Cole 98 Norwich Swan 39.11 278
123. Lilyella Ayers 99 UEA Norwich 39.18 260
124. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 39.59 230
125. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 39.75 246
126. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 39.90 243
127. Eleanor Maslin 98 Kings Lynn 39.97 241
128. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 40.04 221
129. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 40.19 236
130. Elise Sorrell 98 Downham&Dist 40.34 232
131. Lauren Scott 99 Kings Lynn 40.44 230
132. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 40.48 245
133. Poppy Howard 98 Norwich Swan 41.20 215
134. Jessica Nash 99 Diss Otters 42.32 178
135. Grace Player 98 Norwich Swan 42.34 192
136. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 42.56 174
137. Ellen Hinks 97 Kings Lynn 42.56 201
138. Isabelle Frymann 99 UEA Norwich 42.65 172
139. Hollie Nelson 98 Kings Lynn 42.70 185
140. Emily Acland 99 Gt Yarmouth 42.96 167
141. Irene Ashworth 99 Norwich Swan 43.05 166
142. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 43.09 165
143. Natalie Warnes 98 Kings Lynn 43.42 174
144. Isobel Robbins 99 Gt Yarmouth 43.61 157
145. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 43.87 153
146. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 43.97 152
147. Nancy Turner 99 UEA Norwich 44.35 158
148. Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan 44.68 142
149. Amelia Driver 00 Gt Yarmouth 45.13 136
150. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 45.24 145
151. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 47.21 111
152. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 47.96 104
  Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn DQ ST-

EVENT 57 Boys Open 100m Freestyle

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 57.16 600*
2. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 57.99 576*
3. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 58.12 572*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 58.29 567*
5. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 59.36 538*
6. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 59.72 529*
7. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 59.75 528*
8. Richard Belton 93 Norwich Swan 1:03.96 429*
9. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:03.98 429*
10. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 1:04.51 418*
11. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:09.30 330*
  Jared Johnson 93 Kings Lynn DNC

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 58.66 596
2. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 59.94 560
3. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:00.76 537
4. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.06 530
5. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.41 521
6. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:02.80 486
7. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:03.46 471
8. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:03.73 465
9. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:03.98 459
10. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 1:04.40 450
11. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 1:04.49 447
12. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:05.24 431
13. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:06.33 409
14. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:06.36 408
15. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:07.71 382
16. Robert Davis 95 Norwich Swan 1:07.98 377

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:02.92 494
2. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:03.99 468
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:04.28 461
4. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:04.96 446
5. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.12 382
6. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:08.55 374
7. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.33 342
8. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:11.35 326
9. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:12.65 306
10. Oliver Barber 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:14.23 283

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:07.33 408
2. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:08.80 379
3. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:09.42 368
4. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:11.15 338
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:11.80 328
6. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:12.55 315
7. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.59 314
8. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:13.12 306
9. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 1:16.24 263
10. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.85 231
  Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan DQ ST-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. James Lawton 87 UEA Norwich 55.55 649*
2. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 55.92 638*
3. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 55.94 637*
4. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 56.04 634*
5. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 56.09 632*
6. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 56.10 632*
7. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 56.37 624*
8. Lewis Mattin 90 UEA Norwich 56.66 615*
9. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 57.16 600*
10. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 57.55 588*
11. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 57.90 578*
12. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 57.99 576*
13. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 58.12 572*
14. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 58.29 567*
15. Sam Watts 86 UEA Norwich 58.35 566*
16. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 58.55 560*
17. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 58.66 596
18. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 59.36 538*
19. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 59.51 534*
20. James Martin 91 Thetford 59.61 532*
21. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 59.72 529*
22. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 59.75 528*
23. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 59.94 560
24. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 1:00.24 515*
25. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:00.65 505*
26. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:00.76 537
27. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.06 530
28. Michael Jennings 91 Norwich Swan 1:01.22 491*
29. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.41 521
30. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:02.80 486
31. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:02.92 494
32. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:03.46 471
33. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 1:03.67 435*
34. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:03.73 465
35. Richard Belton 93 Norwich Swan 1:03.96 429*
36. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:03.98 429*
36. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:03.98 459
38. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:03.99 468
39. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:04.28 461
40. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 1:04.40 450
41. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 1:04.49 447
42. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 1:04.51 418*
43. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:04.96 446
44. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:05.24 431
45. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:06.33 409
46. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:06.36 408
47. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:07.33 408
48. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:07.71 382
49. Robert Davis 95 Norwich Swan 1:07.98 377
50. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.12 382
51. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:08.55 374
52. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:08.80 379
53. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:09.30 330*
54. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:09.42 368
55. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.33 342
56. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:11.15 338
57. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:11.35 326
58. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:11.80 328
59. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:12.55 315
60. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.59 314
61. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:12.65 306
62. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:13.12 306
63. Oliver Barber 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:14.23 283
64. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 1:16.24 263
65. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.85 231
  Jared Johnson 93 Kings Lynn DNC
  Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan DQ ST-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 57.16 600*
2. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 57.55 588*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 57.99 576*
4. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 58.12 572*
5. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 58.29 567*
6. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 58.55 560*
7. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 58.66 596
8. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 59.36 538*
9. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 59.51 534*
10. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 59.72 529*
11. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 59.75 528*
12. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 59.94 560
13. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 1:00.65 505*
14. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:00.76 537
15. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.06 530
16. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.41 521
17. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:02.80 486
18. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:02.92 494
19. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 1:03.46 471
20. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 1:03.67 435*
21. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 1:03.73 465
22. Richard Belton 93 Norwich Swan 1:03.96 429*
23. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 1:03.98 429*
23. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 1:03.98 459
25. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:03.99 468
26. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:04.28 461
27. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 1:04.40 450
28. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 1:04.49 447
29. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 1:04.51 418*
30. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:04.96 446
31. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:05.24 431
32. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:06.33 409
33. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 1:06.36 408
34. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:07.33 408
35. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 1:07.71 382
36. Robert Davis 95 Norwich Swan 1:07.98 377
37. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.12 382
38. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:08.55 374
39. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:08.80 379
40. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 1:09.30 330*
41. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:09.42 368
42. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.33 342
43. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:11.15 338
44. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 1:11.35 326
45. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:11.80 328
46. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:12.55 315
47. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.59 314
48. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:12.65 306
49. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 1:13.12 306
50. Oliver Barber 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:14.23 283
51. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 1:16.24 263
52. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.85 231
  Jared Johnson 93 Kings Lynn DNC
  Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan DQ ST-

EVENT 58 Girls Open 200m IM

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:04.32 386
2. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 3:23.69 273
3. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:30.35 242

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:59.87 421
2. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:02.25 403
3. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 3:09.03 357
4. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:18.01 305
5. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:24.66 270
  Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich DQ SL-
  Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-
  Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 2:40.70 595
2. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:50.05 503
3. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:57.19 443
4. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.52 440
5. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:58.35 434
6. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 2:59.21 427
7. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 3:00.82 415
8. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:01.07 413
9. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 3:05.65 380
10. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.87 373
11. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 3:08.85 359
12. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:09.91 353

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:39.43 606
2. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:45.35 545
3. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:47.65 523
4. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:48.29 517
5. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:52.53 479
6. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:54.26 464
7. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:54.42 463
8. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:54.58 462
9. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 3:00.48 415
10. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:07.45 367
11. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 3:11.15 344

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:30.68 707
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.57 696
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:32.18 688
4. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.07 587
5. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.70 581
6. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:45.24 545
7. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:48.31 516
8. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.34 506
9. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:49.49 505
10. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:49.54 504
11. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 2:50.49 496
12. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:52.93 475
13. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:53.14 473
14. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:54.47 461
15. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:54.70 460
16. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 2:55.31 455
17. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 3:06.90 369

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 2:30.82 674*
2. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:34.36 633*
3. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:41.57 556*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:46.11 513*
5. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 2:48.26 493*
6. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:50.99 470*
  Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich DNC

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:30.45 679*
2. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:36.39 610*
3. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.82 584*
4. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 2:40.06 571*
5. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:44.29 530*
6. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:46.45 510*
7. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:47.54 500*
8. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 2:55.74 432*
9. Emma Wright 93 Norwich Swan 2:59.22 406*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:30.45 679*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:30.68 707
3. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 2:30.82 674*
4. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.57 696
5. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 2:32.02 660*
6. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:32.18 688
7. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:34.36 633*
8. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:36.39 610*
9. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.82 584*
10. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:39.43 606
11. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 2:40.06 571*
12. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 2:40.70 595
13. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.07 587
14. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:41.57 556*
15. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.70 581
16. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 2:43.57 537*
17. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:44.29 530*
18. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:45.24 545
19. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:45.35 545
20. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:46.11 513*
21. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:46.45 510*
22. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:47.54 500*
23. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:47.65 523
24. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 2:48.26 493*
25. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:48.29 517
26. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:48.31 516
27. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.34 506
28. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:49.49 505
29. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:49.54 504
30. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:50.05 503
31. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 2:50.49 496
32. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:50.99 470*
33. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:52.53 479
34. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 2:52.92 454*
35. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:52.93 475
36. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:53.14 473
37. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:54.26 464
38. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:54.42 463
39. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:54.47 461
40. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:54.58 462
41. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:54.70 460
42. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 2:55.31 455
43. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 2:55.74 432*
44. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:57.19 443
45. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.52 440
46. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:58.35 434
47. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 2:59.21 427
48. Emma Wright 93 Norwich Swan 2:59.22 406*
49. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:59.87 421
50. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 3:00.48 415
51. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 3:00.82 415
52. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:01.07 413
53. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:02.25 403
54. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:04.32 386
55. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 3:05.65 380
56. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.87 373
57. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 3:06.90 369
58. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:07.45 367
59. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 3:08.85 359
60. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 3:09.03 357
61. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:09.91 353
62. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 3:11.15 344
63. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:18.01 305
64. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 3:23.69 273
65. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:24.66 270
66. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:30.35 242
  Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich DNC
  Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich DQ SL-
  Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-
  Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:30.45 679*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:30.68 707
3. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 2:30.82 674*
4. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.57 696
5. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 2:32.02 660*
6. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:32.18 688
7. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:34.36 633*
8. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:36.39 610*
9. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.82 584*
10. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:39.43 606
11. Stephanie Cooke 89 Aylsham Vikg 2:39.95 572*
12. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 2:40.06 571*
13. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 2:40.70 595
14. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.07 587
15. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:41.57 556*
16. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:41.70 581
17. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 2:43.57 537*
18. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:44.29 530*
19. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:45.24 545
20. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:45.35 545
21. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:46.11 513*
22. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:46.45 510*
23. Clare Freeman 91 Norwich Swan 2:47.09 504*
24. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:47.54 500*
25. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:47.65 523
26. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 2:48.26 493*
27. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:48.29 517
28. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:48.31 516
29. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.34 506
30. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:49.49 505
31. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:49.54 504
32. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:50.05 503
33. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 2:50.49 496
34. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:50.99 470*
35. Leanne Baker 90 UEA Norwich 2:52.27 459*
36. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:52.53 479
37. Sophie Liddament 92 Norwich Swan 2:52.92 454*
38. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:52.93 475
39. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:53.14 473
40. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:54.26 464
41. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:54.42 463
42. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:54.47 461
43. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:54.58 462
44. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:54.70 460
45. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 2:55.31 455
46. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 2:55.74 432*
47. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:57.19 443
48. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.52 440
49. Zoe Snell 91 Dereham 2:58.17 413*
50. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:58.35 434
51. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 2:59.21 427
52. Emma Wright 93 Norwich Swan 2:59.22 406*
53. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:59.87 421
54. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 3:00.48 415
55. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 3:00.82 415
56. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:01.07 413
57. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:02.25 403
58. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:04.32 386
59. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 3:05.65 380
60. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 3:06.87 373
61. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 3:06.90 369
62. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:07.45 367
63. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 3:08.85 359
64. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 3:09.03 357
65. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 3:09.91 353
66. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 3:11.15 344
67. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:18.01 305
68. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 3:23.69 273
69. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:24.66 270
70. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:30.35 242
  Kiera Mooney 94 UEA Norwich DNC
  Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich DQ SL-
  Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg DQ T-
  Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-

EVENT 59 Boys Open 200m Breaststroke

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 3:31.90 253
2. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 4:03.31 143
3. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 4:08.19 131
4. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 4:09.06 128
5. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 4:20.56 104
6. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 4:23.68 98
7. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 4:27.78 91

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 3:14.86 371
2. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 3:22.92 319
3. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 3:27.37 294
4. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 3:38.26 241
5. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:41.83 226
6. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 3:42.14 224
7. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:43.51 219
8. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 3:44.08 217
9. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 3:46.51 208
10. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:47.52 204
11. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 4:01.22 158
  Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:01.02 460
2. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 3:12.24 375
3. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 3:34.58 249
4. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 3:36.59 240
5. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 3:37.00 239
6. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:42.58 215
7. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 3:43.05 214
8. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:44.50 208
9. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 3:46.57 200
10. Matthew Webb 97 Aylsham Vikg 3:51.58 183
  Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:06.95 409
2. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 3:09.58 389
3. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 3:17.11 340
4. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 3:18.22 334
5. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 3:24.30 298
6. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 3:25.70 290
7. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 3:31.50 262

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.87 529
2. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:56.74 467
3. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 3:09.13 372
4. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 3:09.89 367
5. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 3:11.78 354
6. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:13.26 345

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:45.08 553
2. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:47.83 526
3. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 2:48.34 520
4. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:52.65 481
5. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:57.90 437
6. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 3:02.71 401
7. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 3:02.87 399
8. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 3:03.10 398
9. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 3:07.04 370
10. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 3:07.39 367
11. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 3:12.46 335

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:38.70 553*
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.73 552*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:44.01 502*
4. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:44.70 495*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:38.70 553*
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.73 552*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:44.01 502*
4. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:44.70 495*
5. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:44.78 495*
6. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:45.08 553
7. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:47.83 526
8. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 2:48.34 520
9. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.87 529
10. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 2:52.09 433*
11. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:52.65 481
12. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:56.74 467
13. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:57.90 437
14. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:01.02 460
15. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 3:02.71 401
16. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 3:02.87 399
17. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 3:03.10 398
18. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:06.95 409
19. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 3:07.04 370
20. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 3:07.39 367
21. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 3:09.13 372
22. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 3:09.58 389
23. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 3:09.89 367
24. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 3:11.78 354
25. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 3:12.24 375
26. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 3:12.46 335
27. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:13.26 345
28. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 3:14.86 371
29. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 3:17.11 340
30. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 3:18.22 334
31. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 3:22.92 319
32. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 3:24.30 298
33. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 3:25.70 290
34. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 3:27.37 294
35. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 3:31.50 262
36. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 3:31.90 253
37. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 3:34.58 249
38. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 3:36.59 240
39. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 3:37.00 239
40. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 3:38.26 241
41. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:41.83 226
42. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 3:42.14 224
43. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:42.58 215
44. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 3:43.05 214
45. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:43.51 219
46. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 3:44.08 217
47. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:44.50 208
48. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 3:46.51 208
49. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 3:46.57 200
50. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:47.52 204
51. Matthew Webb 97 Aylsham Vikg 3:51.58 183
52. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 4:01.22 158
53. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 4:03.31 143
54. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 4:08.19 131
55. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 4:09.06 128
56. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 4:20.56 104
57. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 4:23.68 98
58. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 4:27.78 91
  Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 2:27.77 675*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 2:38.70 553*
3. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:38.73 552*
4. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 2:38.81 552*
5. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 2:43.37 508*
6. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:44.01 502*
7. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:44.70 495*
8. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 2:44.78 495*
9. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:45.08 553
10. Michael Jennings 91 Norwich Swan 2:46.83 476*
11. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:47.83 526
12. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 2:48.34 520
13. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.87 529
14. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 2:52.09 433*
15. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 2:52.65 481
16. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:56.74 467
17. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:57.90 437
18. Allan Mcroberts 90 Norwich Swan 2:58.49 385*
19. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:01.02 460
20. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 3:02.71 401
21. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 3:02.87 399
22. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 3:03.10 398
23. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 3:06.95 409
24. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 3:07.04 370
25. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 3:07.39 367
26. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 3:09.13 372
27. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 3:09.58 389
28. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 3:09.89 367
29. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 3:11.78 354
30. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 3:12.24 375
31. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 3:12.46 335
32. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 3:13.26 345
33. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 3:14.86 371
34. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 3:17.11 340
35. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 3:18.22 334
36. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 3:22.92 319
37. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 3:24.30 298
38. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 3:25.70 290
39. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 3:27.37 294
40. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 3:31.50 262
41. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 3:31.90 253
42. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 3:34.58 249
43. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 3:36.59 240
44. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 3:37.00 239
45. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 3:38.26 241
46. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:41.83 226
47. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 3:42.14 224
48. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:42.58 215
49. Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn 3:43.05 214
50. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:43.51 219
51. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 3:44.08 217
52. Declan Scott 97 Gt Yarmouth 3:44.50 208
53. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 3:46.51 208
54. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 3:46.57 200
55. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 3:47.52 204
56. Matthew Webb 97 Aylsham Vikg 3:51.58 183
57. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 4:01.22 158
58. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 4:03.31 143
59. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 4:08.19 131
60. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 4:09.06 128
61. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 4:20.56 104
62. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 4:23.68 98
63. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 4:27.78 91
  Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters DQ T-

EVENT 60 Final Girls 15 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 29.35 611*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 30.63 541*
3. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 30.71 537*
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 30.82 532*
5. Emma Wright 93 Norwich Swan 30.83 531*
  Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth DQ ST-

EVENT 61 Final Girls 14 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 28.97 634*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 30.86 529*
3. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 30.99 523*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 31.20 513*
5. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 31.29 508*
6. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 31.46 500*

EVENT 62 Final Girls 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 28.41 775
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 28.64 758
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 29.22 717
4. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 30.80 617
5. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 31.12 599
6. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 31.16 597

EVENT 63 Final Girls 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 28.88 747
2. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 30.71 627
3. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 30.82 622
4. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 30.89 617
5. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 31.75 568
6. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 32.18 546

EVENT 64 Final Girls 11 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isobel Page 97 UEA Norwich 31.38 582
2. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 31.83 558
3. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 32.84 506
4. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 32.91 504
5. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 33.67 468
6. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 33.77 463

EVENT 65 Final Girls 10 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 32.64 485
2. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 33.11 463
3. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 33.49 447
4. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 34.65 400
5. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 35.02 386
6. Sophie Empson 98 Kings Lynn 36.10 348

EVENT 66 Final Girls 09 Yrs 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 34.13 388
2. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 35.10 353
3. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 36.92 297
4. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 38.57 254
5. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 40.90 203
6. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 41.23 197

EVENT 67 Final Girls Open 50m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 28.05 692*
2. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 28.26 678*
3. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 28.63 759
4. Mimi Barr 94 UEA Norwich 28.71 650*
5. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 28.85 742
6. Georgia Ingleson 90 UEA Norwich 29.20 620*

EVENT 68 Final Boys 15 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 56.82 610*
2. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 57.22 598*
3. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 57.72 583*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 58.10 573*
5. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 58.49 562*
6. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 59.17 543*

EVENT 69 Final Boys 14 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 57.46 633
2. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 59.79 564
3. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.02 531
4. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.06 530
5. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 1:01.37 521
6. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 1:02.07 504

EVENT 70 Final Boys 13 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 1:02.38 507
2. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 1:02.50 504
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 1:04.13 464
4. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 1:04.92 447
5. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 1:06.20 419
6. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 1:08.79 369

EVENT 71 Final Boys 12 Yrs 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 1:05.31 450
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 1:06.70 421
3. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:08.74 381
4. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 1:09.72 363
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 1:11.37 335
6. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 1:12.24 320

EVENT 72 Final Boys Open 100m Freestyle

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. James Lawton 87 UEA Norwich 53.17 730*
2. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 54.60 680*
3. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 55.12 663*
4. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 55.87 639*
5. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 56.01 635*
6. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 56.21 629*