Session 7

EVENT 73 Boys Open 50m Backstroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 30.99 494*
2. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 31.04 491*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 31.43 473*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 31.45 472*
5. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 31.90 452*
6. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 32.46 428*
7. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 34.30 358*
8. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 34.36 356*
9. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 34.95 336*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 31.65 591
2. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 32.58 540
3. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 33.04 517
4. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 33.91 474
5. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 33.97 472
6. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 34.14 464
7. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.21 460
8. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 35.11 422
9. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 35.30 415
10. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 35.92 390

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 32.72 538
2. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 33.98 476
3. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 35.06 430
4. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 35.24 422
5. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 35.31 420
6. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 35.69 404
7. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 36.62 369
8. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 36.96 356
9. Daniel Henderson 95 Gt Yarmouth 36.99 356
10. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 37.35 343
11. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 37.54 337
12. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 39.85 270
13. Jack Brathwaite 95 Diss Otters 41.08 239

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 34.56 481
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 35.88 423
3. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.54 397
4. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 36.67 391
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 37.10 376
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 37.61 358
7. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 38.90 315
8. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 39.24 306
9. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 39.29 303
10. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.76 238

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 32.83 561
2. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 36.19 405
3. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 37.50 356
4. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 37.61 353
5. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 37.95 341
6. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 38.65 319
7. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 38.65 319
8. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 39.61 291
9. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 39.74 287
10. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 40.54 265
11. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 41.90 232
12. James Walker 98 Gt Yarmouth 41.92 232
13. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 44.85 174
14. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 45.85 158
15. Louis Morrish 97 Kings Lynn 49.88 107

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 37.46 350
2. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 38.42 319
3. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 39.10 299
4. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 39.71 282
5. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 40.16 270
6. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 40.22 267
7. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 40.52 261
8. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 40.55 259
9. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 42.84 207
10. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 42.93 206
11. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 43.97 186
12. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 44.17 182
13. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 46.53 145
14. Jacob Blades 99 Diss Otters 46.93 140
15. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 47.18 136
16. Jack Colby 99 Gt Yarmouth 47.34 134
17. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 47.71 129
18. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 50.77 96
19. Adam Panter 98 Downham&Dist 51.39 90

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 39.66 263
2. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 41.50 220
3. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 42.23 205
4. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 43.95 173
5. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 44.05 172
6. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 44.69 160
7. Liam Levy-twomey 00 Thetford 45.84 144
8. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 45.90 143
9. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 45.97 142
10. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 46.35 137
11. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 46.83 131
12. Luc Van rensburg 99 Diss Otters 49.78 97
13. Jonah Philpott 99 UEA Norwich 50.08 95
14. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 51.35 84
15. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 54.91 59

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 28.88 606*
2. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 29.46 573*
3. Mark Leamon 87 UEA Norwich 29.63 564*
4. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 29.99 544*
5. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 30.03 542*
6. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 30.10 538*
7. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 30.26 530*
8. Jamie Rush 88 Diss Otters 30.73 507*
9. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 30.94 496*
10. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 30.96 495*
11. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 30.99 494*
12. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 31.04 491*
13. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 31.43 473*
14. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 31.45 472*
15. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 31.58 466*
16. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 31.65 591
17. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 31.90 452*
18. James Martin 91 Thetford 31.99 448*
19. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 32.46 428*
20. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 32.58 540
21. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 32.72 538
22. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 32.83 561
23. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 33.04 517
24. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 33.91 474
25. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 33.97 472
26. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 33.98 476
27. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 34.14 464
28. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.21 460
29. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 34.30 358*
30. Matthew Allen 92 Norwich Swan 34.30 358*
31. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 34.36 356*
32. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 34.56 481
33. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 34.95 336*
34. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 34.99 335*
35. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 35.06 430
36. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 35.11 422
37. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 35.24 422
38. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 35.30 415
39. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 35.31 420
40. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 35.69 404
41. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 35.88 423
42. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 35.92 390
43. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 36.19 405
44. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.54 397
45. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 36.62 369
46. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 36.67 391
47. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 36.96 356
48. Daniel Henderson 95 Gt Yarmouth 36.99 356
49. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 37.10 376
50. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 37.35 343
51. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 37.46 350
52. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 37.50 356
53. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 37.54 337
54. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 37.61 358
54. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 37.61 353
56. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 37.95 341
57. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 38.42 319
58. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 38.65 319
59. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 38.65 319
60. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 38.90 315
61. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 39.10 299
62. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 39.24 306
63. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 39.29 303
64. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 39.61 291
65. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 39.66 263
66. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 39.71 282
67. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 39.74 287
68. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 39.85 270
69. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 40.16 270
70. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 40.22 267
71. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 40.52 261
72. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 40.54 265
73. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 40.55 259
74. Jack Brathwaite 95 Diss Otters 41.08 239
75. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 41.50 220
76. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.76 238
77. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 41.90 232
78. James Walker 98 Gt Yarmouth 41.92 232
79. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 42.23 205
80. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 42.84 207
81. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 42.93 206
82. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 43.95 173
83. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 43.97 186
84. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 44.05 172
85. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 44.17 182
86. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 44.69 160
87. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 44.85 174
88. Liam Levy-twomey 00 Thetford 45.84 144
89. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 45.85 158
90. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 45.90 143
91. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 45.97 142
92. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 46.35 137
93. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 46.53 145
94. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 46.83 131
95. Jacob Blades 99 Diss Otters 46.93 140
96. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 47.18 136
97. Jack Colby 99 Gt Yarmouth 47.34 134
98. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 47.71 129
99. Luc Van rensburg 99 Diss Otters 49.78 97
100. Louis Morrish 97 Kings Lynn 49.88 107
101. Jonah Philpott 99 UEA Norwich 50.08 95
102. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 50.77 96
103. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 51.35 84
104. Adam Panter 98 Downham&Dist 51.39 90
105. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 54.91 59

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 29.99 544*
2. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 30.99 494*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 31.04 491*
4. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 31.43 473*
5. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 31.45 472*
6. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 31.58 466*
7. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 31.65 591
8. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 31.90 452*
9. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 32.46 428*
10. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 32.58 540
11. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 32.72 538
12. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 32.83 561
13. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 33.04 517
14. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 33.91 474
15. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 33.97 472
16. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 33.98 476
17. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 34.14 464
18. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.21 460
19. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 34.30 358*
20. Matthew Allen 92 Norwich Swan 34.30 358*
21. Harry Crisp 94 Dereham 34.36 356*
22. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 34.56 481
23. James Rusen 94 Norwich Swan 34.95 336*
24. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 34.99 335*
25. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 35.06 430
26. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 35.11 422
27. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 35.24 422
28. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 35.30 415
29. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 35.31 420
30. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 35.69 404
31. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 35.88 423
32. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 35.92 390
33. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 36.19 405
34. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.54 397
35. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 36.62 369
36. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 36.67 391
37. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 36.96 356
38. Daniel Henderson 95 Gt Yarmouth 36.99 356
39. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 37.10 376
40. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 37.35 343
41. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 37.46 350
42. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 37.50 356
43. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 37.54 337
44. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 37.61 358
44. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 37.61 353
46. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 37.95 341
47. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 38.42 319
48. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 38.65 319
49. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 38.65 319
50. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 38.90 315
51. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 39.10 299
52. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 39.24 306
53. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 39.29 303
54. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 39.61 291
55. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 39.66 263
56. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 39.71 282
57. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 39.74 287
58. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 39.85 270
59. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 40.16 270
60. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 40.22 267
61. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 40.52 261
62. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 40.54 265
63. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 40.55 259
64. Jack Brathwaite 95 Diss Otters 41.08 239
65. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 41.50 220
66. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.76 238
67. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 41.90 232
68. James Walker 98 Gt Yarmouth 41.92 232
69. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 42.23 205
70. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 42.84 207
71. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 42.93 206
72. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 43.95 173
73. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 43.97 186
74. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 44.05 172
75. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 44.17 182
76. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 44.69 160
77. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 44.85 174
78. Liam Levy-twomey 00 Thetford 45.84 144
79. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 45.85 158
80. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 45.90 143
81. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 45.97 142
82. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 46.35 137
83. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 46.53 145
84. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 46.83 131
85. Jacob Blades 99 Diss Otters 46.93 140
86. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 47.18 136
87. Jack Colby 99 Gt Yarmouth 47.34 134
88. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 47.71 129
89. Luc Van rensburg 99 Diss Otters 49.78 97
90. Louis Morrish 97 Kings Lynn 49.88 107
91. Jonah Philpott 99 UEA Norwich 50.08 95
92. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 50.77 96
93. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 51.35 84
94. Adam Panter 98 Downham&Dist 51.39 90
95. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 54.91 59

EVENT 74 Girls Open 100m Breaststroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:21.20 574*
2. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:22.17 555*
3. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:23.38 531*
4. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:23.43 530*
5. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:27.14 466*
6. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:27.20 465*
7. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.02 406*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:24.03 519*
2. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.32 479*
3. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:27.49 460*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:29.34 431*
5. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 1:32.74 382*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:38.18 316*

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.44 612
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:23.84 583
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:24.29 574
4. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:25.30 554
5. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:26.82 525
6. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:27.47 513
7. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:27.91 505
8. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:29.41 479
9. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 1:29.49 478
10. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:29.50 477
11. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:31.14 450
12. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:31.45 446
13. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:32.67 427
14. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:32.82 425
15. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:33.45 416
16. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:35.47 387

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.34 557
2. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:30.02 489
3. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:31.87 458
4. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:33.99 426
5. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:33.99 426
6. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:34.14 423
7. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:35.62 401
8. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:35.91 398
9. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 1:36.19 393
10. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 1:36.73 386
11. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:37.56 374
12. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.70 373
13. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:37.76 372
14. Amy Newell 96 Kings Lynn 1:44.89 289

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:30.30 492
2. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:33.45 441
3. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:35.95 403
4. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 1:36.76 392
5. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:36.99 389
6. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.51 382
7. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.80 378
8. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:38.14 373
9. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:40.05 349
10. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:40.64 342
11. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:41.66 330
12. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:41.94 326
13. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:45.51 288
14. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:50.04 246

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 1:18.94 621*
2. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:21.20 574*
3. Lynne Meale 77 UEA Norwich 1:22.00 558*
4. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:22.17 555*
5. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.44 612
6. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:23.38 531*
7. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:23.43 530*
8. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 1:23.67 526*
9. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:23.84 583
10. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:24.03 519*
11. Stephanie Cooke 89 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.15 517*
12. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:24.29 574
13. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:25.30 554
14. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.32 479*
15. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.34 557
16. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:26.82 525
17. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:27.14 466*
18. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:27.20 465*
19. Jo Johnson 70 UEA Norwich 1:27.30 463*
20. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:27.47 513
21. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:27.49 460*
22. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:27.91 505
23. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:29.34 431*
24. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:29.41 479
25. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 1:29.49 478
26. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:29.50 477
27. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:30.02 489
28. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:30.30 492
29. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 1:30.69 411*
30. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.02 406*
31. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:31.14 450
32. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:31.45 446
33. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:31.87 458
34. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:32.67 427
35. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 1:32.74 382*
36. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:32.82 425
37. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:33.45 441
38. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:33.45 416
39. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:33.99 426
40. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:33.99 426
41. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:34.14 423
42. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:35.47 387
43. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:35.62 401
44. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:35.91 398
45. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:35.95 403
46. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 1:36.19 393
47. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 1:36.73 386
48. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 1:36.76 392
49. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:36.99 389
50. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.51 382
51. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:37.56 374
52. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.70 373
53. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:37.76 372
54. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.80 378
55. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:38.14 373
56. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:38.18 316*
57. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:40.05 349
58. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:40.64 342
59. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:41.66 330
60. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:41.94 326
61. Amy Newell 96 Kings Lynn 1:44.89 289
62. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:45.51 288
63. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:50.04 246

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:21.20 574*
2. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:22.17 555*
3. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.44 612
4. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:23.38 531*
5. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:23.43 530*
6. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 1:23.67 526*
7. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:23.84 583
8. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:24.03 519*
9. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:24.29 574
10. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:25.30 554
11. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.32 479*
12. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.34 557
13. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:26.82 525
14. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:27.14 466*
15. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:27.20 465*
16. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:27.47 513
17. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:27.49 460*
18. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:27.91 505
19. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:29.34 431*
20. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:29.41 479
21. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 1:29.49 478
22. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:29.50 477
23. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:30.02 489
24. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:30.30 492
25. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 1:30.69 411*
26. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.02 406*
27. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:31.14 450
28. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:31.45 446
29. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:31.87 458
30. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:32.67 427
31. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 1:32.74 382*
32. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:32.82 425
33. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:33.45 441
34. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:33.45 416
35. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:33.99 426
36. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:33.99 426
37. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:34.14 423
38. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:35.47 387
39. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:35.62 401
40. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:35.91 398
41. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:35.95 403
42. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 1:36.19 393
43. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 1:36.73 386
44. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 1:36.76 392
45. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:36.99 389
46. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.51 382
47. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:37.56 374
48. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.70 373
49. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:37.76 372
50. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:37.80 378
51. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:38.14 373
52. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:38.18 316*
53. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:40.05 349
54. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:40.64 342
55. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:41.66 330
56. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:41.94 326
57. Amy Newell 96 Kings Lynn 1:44.89 289
58. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:45.51 288
59. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:50.04 246

EVENT 75 Boys Open 400m IM

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 6:26.54 292

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 5:08.77 598
2. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 5:26.14 509
3. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 5:39.12 450
4. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 6:00.28 369
  Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich DQ T-

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 5:22.15 510

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 4:58.30 604*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 5:03.74 574*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 4:58.30 604*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 5:03.74 574*
3. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 5:08.77 598
4. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 5:19.84 493*
5. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 5:22.15 510
6. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 5:26.14 509
7. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 5:39.12 450
8. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 6:00.28 369
9. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 6:26.54 292
  Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 4:36.80 740*
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 4:58.30 604*
3. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 5:03.74 574*
4. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 5:04.38 570*
5. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 5:08.77 598
6. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 5:19.84 493*
7. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 5:22.15 510
8. Jamie Rush 88 Diss Otters 5:23.46 477*
9. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 5:26.14 509
10. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 5:39.12 450
11. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 6:00.28 369
12. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 6:26.54 292
  Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich DQ T-

EVENT 76 Girls Open 100m IM

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 1:27.52 379
2. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 1:34.64 288
3. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 1:36.13 273
4. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 1:37.29 261
5. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 1:39.45 240
6. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 1:42.81 211
7. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 1:45.72 189
8. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 1:45.87 188
9. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 1:47.57 176
10. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 1:50.34 158
11. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 1:51.49 151
12. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 1:56.79 123
  Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 1:19.81 483
2. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 1:24.74 400
3. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 1:27.52 359
4. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 1:27.70 357
5. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 1:28.34 348
6. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 1:28.43 347
7. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 1:28.53 346
8. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 1:31.75 306
9. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 1:32.68 294
10. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:34.54 274
11. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:34.70 273
12. Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich 1:35.77 262
13. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 1:38.20 238
14. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:38.35 237
15. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 1:38.77 233
16. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 1:39.65 226
17. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 1:42.73 200
18. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 1:54.04 130

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:22.13 491
2. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.25 470
3. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.57 465
4. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.09 456
5. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:25.67 428
6. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 1:25.91 425
7. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:26.35 417
8. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:26.45 416
9. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.84 409
10. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:27.06 406
11. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 1:27.30 402
12. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:27.39 401
13. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:27.40 401
14. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 1:30.58 354
15. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:30.72 353
16. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:30.84 351
17. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:32.21 333
18. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 1:33.12 322
19. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:33.71 315
20. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:33.94 312
21. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 1:34.04 311
22. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 1:40.27 244
23. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 1:44.83 206
24. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 1:45.22 202

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:17.64 586
2. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:19.26 550
3. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:19.44 547
4. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:19.75 540
5. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:20.03 535
6. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:20.05 535
7. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:20.68 521
8. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:21.79 499
9. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:23.20 473
10. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.34 471
11. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:23.83 463
12. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:24.04 458
13. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:24.47 451
14. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:24.66 448
15. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:26.24 421
16. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 1:28.94 380
17. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 1:29.06 378
18. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:29.68 369
19. Amy Turner 96 Norwich Swan 1:32.05 337
20. Sophie Littler 96 Downham&Dist 1:34.37 308

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:17.90 564
2. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:18.83 544
3. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:19.45 530
4. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.94 520
5. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.98 520
6. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:20.01 519
7. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:20.37 513
8. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:20.47 511
9. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 1:21.16 497
10. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:21.84 485
11. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 1:21.92 483
12. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.00 482
13. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.14 479
14. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.87 466
15. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:23.09 462
16. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.66 435
17. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:25.40 423
18. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 1:25.81 416
  Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich DQ ST-

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.99 567*
2. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.39 559*
3. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:16.94 527*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.27 500*
5. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:18.78 491*
6. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 1:20.81 454*
7. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:23.69 407*
8. Rebecca Briggs 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:25.15 385*
9. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:25.74 376*
10. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:27.16 356*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:12.95 614*
2. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:13.76 595*
3. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.12 587*
4. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.17 586*
5. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.66 553*
6. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:15.87 549*
7. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.33 539*
8. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.42 498*
9. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 1:22.32 429*
10. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:23.52 409*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:12.95 614*
2. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:13.76 595*
3. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.12 587*
4. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.17 586*
5. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.99 567*
6. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.39 559*
7. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.61 554*
8. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.66 553*
9. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:15.87 549*
10. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.33 539*
11. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:16.94 527*
12. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:17.64 586
13. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:17.90 564
14. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.27 500*
15. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.42 498*
16. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:18.78 491*
17. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:18.83 544
18. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:19.26 550
19. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:19.44 547
20. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:19.45 530
21. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:19.75 540
22. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 1:19.81 483
23. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.94 520
24. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.98 520
25. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:20.01 519
26. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:20.03 535
27. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:20.05 535
28. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:20.37 513
29. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:20.47 511
30. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:20.68 521
31. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 1:20.81 454*
32. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 1:21.16 497
33. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:21.79 499
34. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:21.84 485
35. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 1:21.92 483
36. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.00 482
37. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:22.13 491
38. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.14 479
39. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 1:22.32 429*
40. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.87 466
41. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:23.09 462
42. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:23.20 473
43. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.25 470
44. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.34 471
45. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:23.52 409*
46. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.57 465
47. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:23.69 407*
48. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:23.83 463
49. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:24.04 458
50. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.09 456
51. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:24.47 451
52. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.66 435
53. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:24.66 448
54. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 1:24.74 400
55. Rebecca Briggs 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:25.15 385*
56. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 1:25.25 383*
57. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:25.40 423
58. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:25.67 428
59. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:25.74 376*
60. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 1:25.81 416
61. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 1:25.91 425
62. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:26.24 421
63. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:26.35 417
64. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:26.45 416
65. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.84 409
66. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:27.06 406
67. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:27.16 356*
68. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 1:27.30 402
69. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:27.39 401
70. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:27.40 401
71. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 1:27.52 359
71. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 1:27.52 379
73. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 1:27.70 357
74. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 1:28.34 348
75. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 1:28.43 347
76. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 1:28.53 346
77. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 1:28.94 380
78. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 1:29.06 378
79. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:29.68 369
80. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 1:30.58 354
81. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:30.72 353
82. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:30.84 351
83. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 1:31.75 306
84. Amy Turner 96 Norwich Swan 1:32.05 337
85. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:32.21 333
86. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 1:32.68 294
87. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 1:33.12 322
88. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:33.71 315
89. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:33.94 312
90. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 1:34.04 311
91. Sophie Littler 96 Downham&Dist 1:34.37 308
92. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:34.54 274
93. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 1:34.64 288
94. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:34.70 273
95. Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich 1:35.77 262
96. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 1:36.13 273
97. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 1:37.29 261
98. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 1:38.20 238
99. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:38.35 237
100. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 1:38.77 233
101. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 1:39.45 240
102. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 1:39.65 226
103. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 1:40.27 244
104. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 1:42.73 200
105. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 1:42.81 211
106. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 1:44.83 206
107. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 1:45.22 202
108. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 1:45.72 189
109. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 1:45.87 188
110. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 1:47.57 176
111. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 1:50.34 158
112. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 1:51.49 151
113. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 1:54.04 130
114. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 1:56.79 123
  Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:12.95 614*
2. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:13.76 595*
3. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:14.12 587*
4. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.17 586*
5. Jade Marsters 91 Downham&Dist 1:14.26 584*
6. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.99 567*
7. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.39 559*
8. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.61 554*
9. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.66 553*
10. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:15.87 549*
11. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.33 539*
12. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 1:16.41 537*
13. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:16.94 527*
14. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:17.64 586
15. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:17.90 564
16. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.27 500*
17. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.42 498*
18. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:18.78 491*
19. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:18.83 544
20. Harriet Miller 91 Diss Otters 1:19.16 484*
21. Lynne Meale 77 UEA Norwich 1:19.25 482*
22. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:19.26 550
23. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:19.44 547
24. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:19.45 530
25. Jo Johnson 70 UEA Norwich 1:19.48 478*
26. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:19.75 540
27. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 1:19.81 483
28. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.94 520
29. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.98 520
30. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:20.01 519
31. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:20.03 535
32. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:20.05 535
33. Zoe Prettyman 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:20.37 513
34. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:20.47 511
35. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:20.68 521
36. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 1:20.81 454*
37. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 1:21.16 497
38. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:21.79 499
39. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:21.84 485
40. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 1:21.92 483
41. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.00 482
42. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:22.13 491
43. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.14 479
44. Emma Bowers 93 Kings Lynn 1:22.32 429*
45. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.87 466
46. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:23.09 462
47. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:23.20 473
48. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.25 470
49. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.34 471
50. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:23.52 409*
51. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.57 465
52. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:23.69 407*
53. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:23.83 463
54. Ellie Holden 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:24.04 458
55. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.09 456
56. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:24.47 451
57. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.66 435
58. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:24.66 448
59. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 1:24.74 400
60. Rebecca Briggs 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:25.15 385*
61. Charlotte Thompson 92 Norwich Swan 1:25.25 383*
62. Rachel Clarke 95 Dereham 1:25.40 423
63. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:25.67 428
64. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:25.74 376*
65. Victoria Root 95 Thetford 1:25.81 416
66. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 1:25.91 425
67. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:26.24 421
68. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:26.35 417
69. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:26.45 416
70. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.84 409
71. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:27.06 406
72. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:27.16 356*
73. Bethany Willrich 97 Norwich Swan 1:27.30 402
74. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:27.39 401
75. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:27.40 401
76. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 1:27.52 359
76. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 1:27.52 379
78. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 1:27.70 357
79. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 1:28.34 348
80. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 1:28.43 347
81. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 1:28.53 346
82. Anna Bales 97 Dereham 1:28.94 380
83. Lydia Holmes 96 Dereham 1:29.06 378
84. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 1:29.68 369
85. Kia Murphy 97 Norwich Swan 1:30.58 354
86. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:30.72 353
87. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:30.84 351
88. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 1:31.75 306
89. Amy Turner 96 Norwich Swan 1:32.05 337
90. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:32.21 333
91. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 1:32.68 294
92. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 1:33.12 322
93. Laura Loveland 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:33.71 315
94. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:33.94 312
95. Georgina Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 1:34.04 311
96. Sophie Littler 96 Downham&Dist 1:34.37 308
97. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:34.54 274
98. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 1:34.64 288
99. Danielle Page 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:34.70 273
100. Yael (ellie) Ronen 99 UEA Norwich 1:35.77 262
101. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 1:36.13 273
102. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 1:37.29 261
103. Olivia Broadway 98 UEA Norwich 1:38.20 238
104. Eleanor Latta 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:38.35 237
105. Grace Mcgill 99 Thetford 1:38.77 233
106. Hannah Cooper 99 Aylsham Vikg 1:39.45 240
107. Abby Cordell 98 UEA Norwich 1:39.65 226
108. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 1:40.27 244
109. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 1:42.73 200
110. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 1:42.81 211
111. Georgia Thompson 97 Norwich Swan 1:44.83 206
112. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 1:45.22 202
113. Augusta Welsh 99 UEA Norwich 1:45.72 189
114. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 1:45.87 188
115. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 1:47.57 176
116. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 1:50.34 158
117. Brooklyn Cheal-ferris 99 Norwich Swan 1:51.49 151
118. Grace Hemeter 98 Kings Lynn 1:54.04 130
119. Ellena Hornagold 99 UEA Norwich 1:56.79 123
  Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Isabella Carr 99 Norwich Swan DQ T-

EVENT 77 Final Boys 15 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 30.71 507*
2. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 30.99 494*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 31.05 491*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 31.44 473*
5. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 32.11 443*
6. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 32.19 440*

EVENT 78 Final Boys 14 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 31.61 593
2. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 32.41 548
3. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 32.55 541
4. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 33.04 517
5. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 34.07 467
6. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 34.08 467

EVENT 79 Final Boys 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 32.58 546
2. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 34.12 470
3. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 34.50 453
4. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.85 438
5. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 34.91 435
6. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 35.97 392

EVENT 80 Final Boys 12 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 33.98 508
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 35.34 446
3. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 36.34 405
4. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.92 383
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 37.37 366
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 39.42 300

EVENT 81 Final Boys 11 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt Yarmouth 32.40 585
2. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 36.52 392
3. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 37.11 369
4. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 38.29 330
5. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 38.74 316
6. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 39.17 303

EVENT 82 Final Boys 10 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 36.76 375
2. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 37.04 364
3. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 39.38 291
4. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 39.67 282
5. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 39.73 281
6. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 40.20 269

EVENT 83 Final Boys 09 Yrs 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 38.89 283
2. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 39.60 264
3. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 43.12 188
4. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 44.30 167
5. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 44.84 158
6. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 45.06 155

EVENT 84 Final Boys Open 50m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 28.61 622*
2. Mark Leamon 87 UEA Norwich 28.96 602*
3. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 29.05 596*
4. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 29.82 553*
5. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 29.84 552*
6. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 30.23 532*

EVENT 85 Final Girls 15 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:23.00 539*
2. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:23.08 537*
3. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:23.17 535*
4. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 1:24.26 515*
5. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:26.84 470*
6. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:27.00 468*

EVENT 86 Final Girls 14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Jones 94 Dereham 1:23.31 533*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:26.09 483*
3. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:26.28 480*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:29.01 436*
5. Ella Mcgill 94 Thetford 1:31.60 398*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:40.24 293*

EVENT 87 Final Girls 13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:21.99 622
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.48 612
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:23.36 593
4. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 1:25.53 549
5. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:26.49 531
6. Rachel Bowling 96 Kings Lynn 1:27.95 504

EVENT 88 Final Girls 12 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.12 602
2. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:28.30 520
3. Elle Kleinau 96 Thetford 1:31.31 467
4. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:32.62 446
5. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 1:33.57 431
6. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:34.37 420

EVENT 89 Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:28.69 521
2. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:33.75 436
3. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:34.36 427
4. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:35.53 409
5. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:38.51 369
6. Emily Grapes 97 Downham&Dist 1:39.38 357

EVENT 90 Final Girls Open 100m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Louise Bush 91 UEA Norwich 1:18.97 621*
2. Lynne Meale 77 UEA Norwich 1:20.35 591*
3. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:23.96 521*
4. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:24.23 575
5. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:24.32 514*
6. Shanise Webster 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:25.26 497*