Session 9

EVENT 109 Girls Open 100m Backstroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:10.20 624*
2. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:11.28 598*
3. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:11.99 581*
4. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:12.55 569*
5. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.12 494*
6. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:17.39 470*
7. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:17.82 462*
8. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:19.00 441*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.82 633*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.32 530*
3. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:16.53 486*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.98 441*
5. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:19.02 440*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.49 399*
7. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:21.89 393*
8. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:23.32 371*

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.42 707
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.23 685
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.86 669
4. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:15.78 550
5. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:16.59 534
6. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:17.51 514
7. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.70 510
8. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:17.84 507
9. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:18.30 498
10. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:18.71 491
11. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.29 480
12. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.54 421
13. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 1:24.03 397
14. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.47 391
15. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:24.92 384
16. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 1:30.15 311

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.52 693
2. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.00 653
3. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:14.29 597
4. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:15.57 568
5. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:18.25 510
6. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.28 509
7. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:20.13 473
8. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:20.26 471
9. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.76 462
10. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.65 446
11. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:21.78 444
12. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.74 395
13. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:27.10 360

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:20.34 480
2. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:20.64 474
3. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.65 474
4. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:21.98 450
5. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:22.75 437
6. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.95 433
7. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:23.74 419
8. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.01 415
9. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:25.01 399
10. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.30 394
11. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:25.65 389
12. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.35 378
13. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.54 376
14. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:27.07 368
15. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:29.24 338
16. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.00 315

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 1:06.56 720*
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.42 707
3. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.82 633*
4. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 1:10.10 626*
5. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:10.20 624*
6. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.23 685
7. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.52 693
8. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.86 669
9. Jade Marsters 91 Downham&Dist 1:11.26 598*
10. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:11.28 598*
11. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:11.99 581*
12. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.00 653
13. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:12.55 569*
14. Stephanie Cooke 89 Aylsham Vikg 1:12.59 568*
15. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:14.29 597
16. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.32 530*
17. Ellie Livermore 90 UEA Norwich 1:14.42 528*
18. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:15.57 568
19. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:15.78 550
20. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.12 494*
21. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 1:16.23 492*
22. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:16.53 486*
23. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:16.59 534
24. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:17.39 470*
25. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:17.51 514
26. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.70 510
27. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:17.82 462*
28. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:17.84 507
29. Stephanie Park 84 Thetford 1:18.12 456*
30. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:18.25 510
31. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.28 509
32. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:18.30 498
33. Harriet Miller 91 Diss Otters 1:18.66 447*
34. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:18.71 491
35. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.98 441*
36. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:19.00 441*
37. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:19.02 440*
38. Clare Freeman 91 Norwich Swan 1:19.11 439*
39. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.29 480
40. Samantha Rate 91 Thetford 1:19.29 436*
41. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:20.13 473
42. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:20.26 471
43. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:20.34 480
44. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 1:20.39 494
45. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:20.64 474
46. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.65 474
47. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.76 462
48. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.49 399*
49. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.65 446
50. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:21.78 444
51. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:21.89 393*
52. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:21.98 450
53. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.54 421
54. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:22.75 437
55. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.95 433
56. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:23.32 371*
57. Zoe Snell 91 Dereham 1:23.60 367*
58. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:23.74 419
59. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.01 415
60. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 1:24.03 397
61. Laura Rumsey 92 Dereham 1:24.04 361*
62. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.47 391
63. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.74 395
64. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:24.92 384
65. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:25.01 399
66. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.30 394
67. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:25.65 389
68. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.35 378
69. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.54 376
70. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:27.07 368
71. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:27.10 360
72. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:29.24 338
73. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 1:30.15 311
74. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.00 315

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.42 707
2. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.82 633*
3. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 1:10.10 626*
4. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:10.20 624*
5. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.23 685
6. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.52 693
7. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:10.86 669
8. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:11.28 598*
9. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:11.99 581*
10. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.00 653
11. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:12.55 569*
12. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:14.29 597
13. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.32 530*
14. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:15.57 568
15. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:15.78 550
16. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.12 494*
17. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 1:16.23 492*
18. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:16.53 486*
19. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:16.59 534
20. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:17.39 470*
21. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:17.51 514
22. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.70 510
23. Natalie Allen 93 UEA Norwich 1:17.82 462*
24. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:17.84 507
25. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:18.25 510
26. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.28 509
27. Emma Starling 95 Norwich Swan 1:18.30 498
28. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:18.71 491
29. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:18.98 441*
30. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:19.00 441*
31. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:19.02 440*
32. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 1:19.29 480
33. Hannah Blades 96 Diss Otters 1:20.13 473
34. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:20.26 471
35. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:20.34 480
36. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 1:20.39 494
37. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:20.64 474
38. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.65 474
39. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.76 462
40. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.49 399*
41. Kimberley Latta 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.65 446
42. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:21.78 444
43. Sophie King 94 Diss Otters 1:21.89 393*
44. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:21.98 450
45. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.54 421
46. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:22.75 437
47. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.95 433
48. Catherine Lovick 94 Norwich Swan 1:23.32 371*
49. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 1:23.74 419
50. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.01 415
51. Katie Bowers 95 Kings Lynn 1:24.03 397
52. Laura Rumsey 92 Dereham 1:24.04 361*
53. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.47 391
54. Catherine Ruff 96 Aylsham Vikg 1:24.74 395
55. Grace Calver 95 Gt Yarmouth 1:24.92 384
56. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 1:25.01 399
57. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:25.30 394
58. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 1:25.65 389
59. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.35 378
60. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 1:26.54 376
61. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:27.07 368
62. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:27.10 360
63. Paige Lovage 97 Gt Yarmouth 1:29.24 338
64. Beth Brown 95 Kings Lynn 1:30.15 311
65. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 1:31.00 315

EVENT 110 Boys Open 50m Breaststroke

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 32.37 613*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 34.03 532*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 34.35 517*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 35.16 482*
5. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 35.27 478*
6. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 36.07 446*
7. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 36.44 432*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 34.39 610
2. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 35.05 577
3. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 35.35 562
4. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 36.35 515
5. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 36.57 506
6. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 37.46 468
7. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 38.17 441
8. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 38.77 418
9. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 39.10 406
10. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 39.55 391
11. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 39.87 380
12. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 41.77 323
  Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 37.79 469
2. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 39.49 406
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 39.80 395
4. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 40.12 384
5. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 40.63 368
6. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 41.23 349
7. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 41.42 343
8. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 43.47 287
  Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich DQ ST-

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 40.48 401
2. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 41.20 376
3. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 41.55 366
4. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 42.15 347
5. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 42.94 324
6. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 43.30 315
7. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 43.86 299
8. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 44.47 284
9. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 49.71 180

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt.Yarmouth 39.00 464
2. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 42.79 336
3. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 45.56 263
4. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 46.48 243
5. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 47.51 223
6. Nicholas Ford 97 Norwich Swan 49.45 188
7. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 49.85 183
8. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 50.20 176
9. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 51.77 154
  Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn DQ SL-
  Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan DQ ST-

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 42.21 355
2. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 43.23 325
3. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 43.32 322
4. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 46.04 255
5. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 46.71 241
6. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 46.86 238
7. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 47.32 229
8. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 47.54 225
9. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 50.16 179
10. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 50.35 176
11. Joseph Tagliaferro 98 Aylsham Vikg 51.37 161
12. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 53.39 135
13. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 54.56 122
14. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 56.00 108
15. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 56.66 102
16. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 57.03 99
17. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 57.48 95
18. Edmund Moylan 99 Norwich Swan 57.66 93
19. Aidan Barnes 99 Kings Lynn 57.72 93
20. George Loveland 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:00.12 76

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 46.62 223
2. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 50.94 153
3. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 52.72 132
4. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 53.18 127
5. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 55.83 101
6. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 56.03 98
7. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 58.33 81
8. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 58.75 79
9. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 59.96 70
10. Jack Betts 99 Dereham 1:01.07 64
11. Joshua Peachment 99 Norwich Swan 1:02.64 56
12. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 1:04.72 46
  Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn DQ SL-
  Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 31.30 673*
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 32.37 613*
3. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 32.68 597*
4. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 33.41 561*
5. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 33.65 549*
6. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 34.03 532*
7. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 34.35 517*
8. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 34.39 610
9. Chris Searle 92 Dereham 34.61 506*
10. James Martin 91 Thetford 34.85 495*
11. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 35.05 577
12. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 35.16 482*
13. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 35.27 478*
14. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 35.35 562
15. Michael Jennings 91 Norwich Swan 35.91 452*
16. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 36.03 447*
17. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 36.07 446*
18. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 36.35 515
19. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 36.40 433*
20. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 36.44 432*
21. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 36.49 430*
22. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 36.57 506
23. Adam Lelean 62 Diss Otters 36.63 425*
24. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 37.46 468
25. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 37.79 469
26. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 38.17 441
27. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 38.77 418
28. Jack Utting 97 Gt.Yarmouth 39.00 464
29. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 39.10 406
30. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 39.49 406
31. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 39.55 391
32. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 39.80 395
33. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 39.87 380
34. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 40.12 384
35. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 40.48 401
36. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 40.63 368
37. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 41.20 376
38. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 41.23 349
39. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 41.42 343
40. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 41.55 366
41. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 41.77 323
42. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 42.15 347
43. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 42.21 355
44. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 42.79 336
45. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 42.94 324
46. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 43.23 325
47. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 43.30 315
48. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 43.32 322
49. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 43.47 287
50. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 43.86 299
51. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 44.47 284
52. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 45.56 263
53. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 46.04 255
54. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 46.48 243
55. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 46.62 223
56. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 46.71 241
57. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 46.86 238
58. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 47.32 229
59. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 47.51 223
60. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 47.54 225
61. Nicholas Ford 97 Norwich Swan 49.45 188
62. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 49.71 180
63. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 49.85 183
64. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 50.16 179
65. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 50.20 176
66. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 50.35 176
67. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 50.94 153
68. Joseph Tagliaferro 98 Aylsham Vikg 51.37 161
69. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 51.77 154
70. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 52.72 132
71. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 53.18 127
72. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 53.39 135
73. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 54.56 122
74. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 55.83 101
75. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 56.00 108
76. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 56.03 98
77. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 56.66 102
78. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 57.03 99
79. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 57.48 95
80. Edmund Moylan 99 Norwich Swan 57.66 93
81. Aidan Barnes 99 Kings Lynn 57.72 93
82. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 58.33 81
83. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 58.75 79
84. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 59.96 70
85. George Loveland 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:00.12 76
86. Jack Betts 99 Dereham 1:01.07 64
87. Joshua Peachment 99 Norwich Swan 1:02.64 56
88. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 1:04.72 46
  Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn DQ SL-
  Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn DQ SL-
  Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan DQ ST-
  Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 32.37 613*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 34.03 532*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 34.35 517*
4. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 34.39 610
5. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 35.05 577
6. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 35.16 482*
7. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 35.27 478*
8. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 35.35 562
9. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 36.03 447*
10. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 36.07 446*
11. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 36.35 515
12. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 36.40 433*
13. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 36.44 432*
14. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 36.49 430*
15. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 36.57 506
16. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 37.46 468
17. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 37.79 469
18. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 38.17 441
19. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 38.77 418
20. Jack Utting 97 Gt.Yarmouth 39.00 464
21. James Loftus 94 Aylsham Vikg 39.10 406
22. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 39.49 406
23. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 39.55 391
24. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 39.80 395
25. Luke Sheard 94 Dereham 39.87 380
26. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 40.12 384
27. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 40.48 401
28. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 40.63 368
29. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 41.20 376
30. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 41.23 349
31. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 41.42 343
32. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 41.55 366
33. Daniel Rumsey 94 Dereham 41.77 323
34. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 42.15 347
35. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 42.21 355
36. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 42.79 336
37. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 42.94 324
38. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 43.23 325
39. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 43.30 315
40. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 43.32 322
41. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 43.47 287
42. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 43.86 299
43. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 44.47 284
44. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 45.56 263
45. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 46.04 255
46. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 46.48 243
47. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 46.62 223
48. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 46.71 241
49. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 46.86 238
50. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 47.32 229
51. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 47.51 223
52. William Stoner 98 UEA Norwich 47.54 225
53. Nicholas Ford 97 Norwich Swan 49.45 188
54. Olivier Widdowson 96 Kings Lynn 49.71 180
55. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 49.85 183
56. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 50.16 179
57. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 50.20 176
58. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 50.35 176
59. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 50.94 153
60. Joseph Tagliaferro 98 Aylsham Vikg 51.37 161
61. Louis Gent 97 Dereham 51.77 154
62. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 52.72 132
63. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 53.18 127
64. Samuel Langley 98 Downham&Dist 53.39 135
65. George Clarke 99 UEA Norwich 54.56 122
66. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 55.83 101
67. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 56.00 108
68. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 56.03 98
69. Patrick Manning 99 Gt Yarmouth 56.66 102
70. Dominic Johnson 99 Diss Otters 57.03 99
71. Ethan Mayes-smith 98 Gt Yarmouth 57.48 95
72. Edmund Moylan 99 Norwich Swan 57.66 93
73. Aidan Barnes 99 Kings Lynn 57.72 93
74. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 58.33 81
75. Finlay Ryan 99 Downham&Dist 58.75 79
76. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 59.96 70
77. George Loveland 98 Gt Yarmouth 1:00.12 76
78. Jack Betts 99 Dereham 1:01.07 64
79. Joshua Peachment 99 Norwich Swan 1:02.64 56
80. Luke Winner 99 Kings Lynn 1:04.72 46
  Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn DQ SL-
  Matthew Addis 98 Kings Lynn DQ SL-
  Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan DQ ST-
  Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich DQ ST-
  Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-

EVENT 111 Girls Open 200m Butterfly

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:15.35 477

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:16.06 372
2. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 3:25.74 311
3. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:44.16 223

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:57.72 473
2. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 3:01.67 440
3. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:39.00 222
  Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich DQ SL-

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:57.90 448

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.79 726
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:32.44 691
3. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:38.16 623
4. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:46.37 536
5. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.31 507
6. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:56.50 445
7. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:57.10 439

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:47.35 464*
2. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 3:03.82 343*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:28.08 661*
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNF

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:28.08 661*
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.79 726
3. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:32.44 691
4. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:38.16 623
5. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:46.37 536
6. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:47.35 464*
7. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.31 507
8. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:56.50 445
9. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:57.10 439
10. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:57.72 473
11. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:57.90 448
12. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 3:01.67 440
13. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 3:03.82 343*
14. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:15.35 477
15. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:16.06 372
16. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 3:25.74 311
17. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:39.00 222
18. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:44.16 223
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNF
  Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich DQ SL-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:28.08 661*
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:29.79 726
3. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:32.44 691
4. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:38.16 623
5. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:46.37 536
6. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:47.35 464*
7. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:49.31 507
8. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:56.50 445
9. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:57.10 439
10. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:57.72 473
11. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:57.90 448
12. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 3:01.67 440
13. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 3:03.82 343*
14. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 3:15.35 477
15. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 3:16.06 372
16. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 3:25.74 311
17. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 3:39.00 222
18. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 3:44.16 223
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNF
  Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich DQ SL-

EVENT 112 Boys Open 400m Freestyle

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 5:09.90 385
2. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 5:22.62 337
3. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 5:24.05 332

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 5:23.33 334
2. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 5:23.96 332
3. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 5:28.13 318
4. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 5:28.28 317
5. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 5:42.00 275

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 5:07.05 406
2. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 5:45.03 272
  Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg DQ ST-

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 4:32.94 578
2. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 4:49.44 485
3. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 4:51.07 477
4. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 4:57.52 446
5. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 5:13.82 375
6. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 5:26.89 328
  Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth DNC

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 4:35.18 561
2. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 5:00.09 433
3. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 5:13.30 376
  Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn DNC

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 4:26.32 609*
2. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 4:30.33 583*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 4:32.01 573*
4. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 4:33.18 566*
5. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 4:35.80 551*

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 4:26.32 609*
2. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 4:30.33 583*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 4:32.01 573*
4. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 4:32.94 578
5. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 4:33.18 566*
6. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 4:34.87 556*
7. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 4:35.18 561
8. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 4:35.80 551*
9. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 4:40.98 522*
10. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 4:49.44 485
11. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 4:51.07 477
12. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 4:57.52 446
13. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 5:00.09 433
14. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 5:07.05 406
15. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 5:09.90 385
16. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 5:13.30 376
17. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 5:13.82 375
18. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 5:22.62 337
19. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 5:23.33 334
20. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 5:23.96 332
21. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 5:24.05 332
22. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 5:26.89 328
23. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 5:28.13 318
24. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 5:28.28 317
25. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 5:42.00 275
26. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 5:45.03 272
  Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth DNC
  Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn DNC
  Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg DQ ST-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 4:08.51 734*
2. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 4:24.90 618*
3. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 4:26.32 609*
4. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 4:30.33 583*
5. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 4:32.01 573*
6. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 4:32.94 578
7. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 4:33.18 566*
8. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 4:34.87 556*
9. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 4:35.18 561
10. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 4:35.80 551*
11. Kyle Goodall 92 UEA Norwich 4:40.98 522*
12. James Martin 91 Thetford 4:44.42 503*
13. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 4:49.44 485
14. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 4:51.07 477
15. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 4:57.52 446
16. Adam Lelean 62 Diss Otters 4:58.64 433*
17. Sean Watson 95 Dereham 5:00.09 433
18. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 5:07.05 406
19. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 5:09.90 385
20. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 5:13.30 376
21. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 5:13.82 375
22. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 5:22.62 337
23. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 5:23.33 334
24. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 5:23.96 332
25. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 5:24.05 332
26. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 5:26.89 328
27. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 5:28.13 318
28. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 5:28.28 317
29. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 5:42.00 275
30. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 5:45.03 272
  Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth DNC
  Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn DNC
  Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg DQ ST-

EVENT 113 Final Girls 15 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:10.88 607*
2. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:11.30 597*
3. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:11.57 591*
4. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:12.17 577*
5. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:15.96 497*
6. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.09 457*

EVENT 114 Final Girls 14 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.61 639*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:13.72 543*
3. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:16.19 492*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:17.97 459*
5. Zoe Douthwaite 94 Thetford 1:18.63 447*
6. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.87 393*

EVENT 115 Final Girls 13 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.89 723
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.87 695
3. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:11.06 663
4. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:14.38 582
5. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:17.31 518
6. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 1:17.36 517

EVENT 116 Final Girls 12 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:10.21 702
2. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:12.62 637
3. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 1:12.94 630
4. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 1:14.85 583
5. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 1:17.31 529
6. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.98 496

EVENT 117 Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 1:20.04 486
2. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.27 481
3. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 1:21.44 460
4. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 1:21.83 453
5. Natalie Flintham 97 UEA Norwich 1:22.30 445
6. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.03 415

EVENT 118 Final Girls Open 100m Backstroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 1:06.67 717*
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.78 726
3. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.26 648*
4. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 1:10.03 628*
5. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 1:12.48 570*
6. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:13.38 605

EVENT 119 Final Boys 15 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 33.27 568*
2. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 33.76 544*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 34.07 530*
4. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 35.02 488*
5. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 35.40 472*
6. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 35.54 467*

EVENT 120 Final Boys 14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 34.17 622
2. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 35.21 569
3. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 35.31 564
4. Chris Vick 94 Kings Lynn 35.61 550
5. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 36.55 507
6. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 37.33 474

EVENT 121 Final Boys 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 37.43 484
2. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 38.52 441
3. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 39.80 395
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 39.98 389
5. Keelan Pywell 96 Gt Yarmouth 40.40 375
6. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 40.62 368

EVENT 122 Final Boys 12 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 39.37 441
2. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 40.30 407
3. Toby Boom 96 Diss Otters 41.78 358
4. Sean Voutt 96 Dereham 42.54 336
5. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 43.07 321
6. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 44.00 296

EVENT 123 Final Boys 11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt.Yarmouth 38.63 479
2. Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich 43.38 318
3. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 45.40 267
4. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 46.13 251
5. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 46.89 235
6. Nicholas Ford 97 Norwich Swan 47.82 217

EVENT 124 Final Boys 10 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 42.24 355
2. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 42.41 349
3. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 45.89 259
4. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 46.25 250
5. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 46.86 238
  Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters DQ ST-

EVENT 125 Final Boys 09 Yrs 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 45.84 239
2. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 50.05 166
3. Niall Cole 99 Norwich Swan 51.90 142
4. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 52.47 135
5. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 53.97 118
6. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 55.37 105

EVENT 126 Final Boys Open 50m Breaststroke

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 31.00 690*
2. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 32.37 613*
3. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 32.47 608*
4. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 33.24 569*
5. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 33.62 551*
6. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 33.71 546*