Session 8

EVENT 91 Girls Open 100m Butterfly

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:09.37 611*
2. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:12.27 543*
3. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.85 490*
4. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.14 412*
5. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:20.78 385*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:12.76 533*
2. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.96 432*
3. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:19.12 412*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:20.00 398*

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.56 704
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.64 702
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.01 588
4. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.08 563
5. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.77 548
6. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.82 504
7. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:18.49 491
8. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.92 482
9. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:19.05 480
10. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:20.72 448
11. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.38 419

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:15.61 561
2. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:17.64 516
3. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.22 505
4. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:19.77 474
5. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:24.74 389
6. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:24.96 385
7. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:25.00 384

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.99 417
2. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:24.03 415
3. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.15 413
4. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:28.19 351
5. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:30.75 317
6. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:31.47 307
7. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:34.76 269

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:09.37 611*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.56 704
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.64 702
4. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:12.27 543*
5. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:12.76 533*
6. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 1:13.30 521*
7. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.01 588
8. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.85 490*
9. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.08 563
10. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:15.61 561
11. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.77 548
12. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.66 455*
13. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:17.64 516
14. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.82 504
15. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.96 432*
16. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.22 505
17. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:18.49 491
18. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.92 482
19. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:19.05 480
20. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:19.12 412*
21. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.14 412*
22. Samantha Rate 91 Thetford 1:19.14 412*
23. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:19.77 474
24. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:20.00 398*
25. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:20.72 448
26. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:20.78 385*
27. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.38 419
28. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.99 417
29. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:24.03 415
30. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.15 413
31. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:24.74 389
32. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:24.96 385
33. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:25.00 384
34. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:28.19 351
35. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:30.75 317
36. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:31.47 307
37. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:34.76 269

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:09.37 611*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.56 704
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.64 702
4. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:12.27 543*
5. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:12.76 533*
6. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.01 588
7. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.85 490*
8. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.08 563
9. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:15.61 561
10. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:15.77 548
11. Emily Pestka 92 Gt Yarmouth 1:16.66 455*
12. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:17.64 516
13. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.82 504
14. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.96 432*
15. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:18.22 505
16. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 1:18.49 491
17. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 1:18.92 482
18. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 1:19.05 480
19. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:19.12 412*
20. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:19.14 412*
21. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:19.77 474
22. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:20.00 398*
23. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 1:20.72 448
24. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:20.78 385*
25. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 1:22.38 419
26. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.99 417
27. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:24.03 415
28. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:24.15 413
29. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:24.74 389
30. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:24.96 385
31. Zoe Warren 96 Downham&Dist 1:25.00 384
32. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:28.19 351
33. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:30.75 317
34. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:31.47 307
35. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 1:34.76 269

EVENT 92 Boys Open 50m Butterfly

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 28.47 574*
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 29.19 534*
3. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 29.80 502*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 30.42 472*
5. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 30.60 464*
6. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 30.70 459*
7. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 31.23 435*
8. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 32.97 365*
9. Toby Allerton 94 Dereham 34.40 317*
10. James Queripel 93 Aylsham Vikg 34.67 308*
11. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 34.94 300*

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 29.90 605
2. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 30.00 599
3. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 30.53 569
4. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 31.05 539
5. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 31.44 519
6. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 32.00 491
7. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 32.04 488
8. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 32.17 482
9. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 32.60 462
10. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 32.83 452
11. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 34.01 401

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 32.05 508
2. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 32.43 489
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 32.85 469
4. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 34.08 415
5. Daniel Henderson 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.12 413
6. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 34.96 379
7. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 35.64 354
8. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 36.49 326
9. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 37.58 292

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 33.80 447
2. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 36.00 360
3. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 36.41 345
4. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 37.68 304
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 38.45 281
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 38.90 268
7. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 40.79 221
8. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.54 205
9. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 42.11 194
10. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 42.97 178

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 33.79 442
2. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 36.03 353
3. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 37.92 291
4. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 38.62 271
5. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 38.99 262
6. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 39.24 256
7. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 40.78 219
8. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 41.39 206
9. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 43.24 170
10. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 44.44 151
  Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 35.58 374
2. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 36.30 347
3. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 37.27 315
4. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 37.41 311
5. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 38.27 286
6. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 38.58 277
7. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 39.21 259
8. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 39.97 241
9. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 41.72 202
10. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 42.22 191
11. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 43.49 169
12. Yash Kulkarni 98 UEA Norwich 48.69 100
13. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 48.74 100
14. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 49.33 93
15. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 55.04 52

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 38.89 257
2. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 45.32 133
3. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 46.06 125
4. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 48.54 97
5. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 48.67 95
6. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 52.04 69
7. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 52.18 67
8. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 52.28 66

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. James Lawton 87 UEA Norwich 27.11 658*
2. Alexander Barker 90 Kings Lynn 27.44 637*
3. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 27.91 607*
4. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 27.96 604*
5. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 28.47 574*
6. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 28.55 570*
7. Sam Watts 86 UEA Norwich 28.66 563*
8. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 28.81 555*
9. Ben Marsters 86 Downham&Dist 28.93 548*
10. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 29.19 534*
11. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 29.74 505*
12. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 29.80 502*
13. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 29.90 605
14. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 30.00 599
15. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 30.28 479*
16. Sebastian Waters 91 UEA Norwich 30.39 474*
17. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 30.42 472*
18. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 30.53 569
19. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 30.60 464*
20. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 30.70 459*
21. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 31.05 539
22. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 31.08 442*
23. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 31.23 435*
24. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 31.44 519
25. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 32.00 491
26. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 32.04 488
27. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 32.04 401*
28. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 32.05 508
29. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 32.17 482
30. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 32.29 391*
31. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 32.43 489
32. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 32.60 462
33. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 32.83 452
34. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 32.85 469
35. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 32.97 365*
36. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 33.79 442
37. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 33.80 447
38. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 34.01 401
39. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 34.08 415
40. Daniel Henderson 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.12 413
41. Toby Allerton 94 Dereham 34.40 317*
42. James Pritchard 91 Norwich Swan 34.65 309*
43. James Queripel 93 Aylsham Vikg 34.67 308*
44. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 34.94 300*
45. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 34.96 379
46. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 35.58 374
47. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 35.64 354
48. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 36.00 360
49. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 36.03 353
50. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 36.30 347
51. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 36.41 345
52. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 36.49 326
53. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 37.27 315
54. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 37.41 311
55. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 37.58 292
56. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 37.68 304
57. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 37.92 291
58. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 38.27 286
59. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 38.45 281
60. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 38.58 277
61. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 38.62 271
62. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 38.89 257
63. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 38.90 268
64. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 38.99 262
65. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 39.21 259
66. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 39.24 256
67. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 39.97 241
68. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 40.78 219
69. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 40.79 221
70. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 41.39 206
71. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.54 205
72. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 41.72 202
73. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 42.11 194
74. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 42.22 191
75. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 42.97 178
76. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 43.24 170
77. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 43.49 169
78. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 44.44 151
79. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 45.32 133
80. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 46.06 125
81. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 48.54 97
82. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 48.67 95
83. Yash Kulkarni 98 UEA Norwich 48.69 100
84. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 48.74 100
85. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 49.33 93
86. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 52.04 69
87. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 52.18 67
88. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 52.28 66
89. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 55.04 52
  Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 28.47 574*
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 29.19 534*
3. Ben Johnson 92 UEA Norwich 29.74 505*
4. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 29.80 502*
5. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 29.90 605
6. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 30.00 599
7. Liam Osborne 92 Diss Otters 30.28 479*
8. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 30.42 472*
9. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 30.53 569
10. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 30.60 464*
11. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 30.70 459*
12. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 31.05 539
13. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 31.23 435*
14. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 31.44 519
15. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 32.00 491
16. Ryan Hargrave 94 Diss Otters 32.04 488
17. Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist 32.04 401*
18. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 32.05 508
19. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 32.17 482
20. Nathaniel Peirson 92 UEA Norwich 32.29 391*
21. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 32.43 489
22. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 32.60 462
23. Tom Smith 95 Gt Yarmouth 32.83 452
24. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 32.85 469
25. Matt Black 93 Norwich Swan 32.97 365*
26. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 33.79 442
27. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 33.80 447
28. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 34.01 401
29. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 34.08 415
30. Daniel Henderson 95 Gt Yarmouth 34.12 413
31. Toby Allerton 94 Dereham 34.40 317*
32. James Queripel 93 Aylsham Vikg 34.67 308*
33. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 34.94 300*
34. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 34.96 379
35. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 35.58 374
36. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 35.64 354
37. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 36.00 360
38. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 36.03 353
39. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 36.30 347
40. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 36.41 345
41. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 36.49 326
42. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 37.27 315
43. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 37.41 311
44. Connor Walsh 95 Thetford 37.58 292
45. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 37.68 304
46. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 37.92 291
47. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 38.27 286
48. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 38.45 281
49. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 38.58 277
50. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 38.62 271
51. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 38.89 257
52. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 38.90 268
53. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 38.99 262
54. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 39.21 259
55. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 39.24 256
56. Ben Sweeting 98 Diss Otters 39.97 241
57. Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich 40.78 219
58. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 40.79 221
59. Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich 41.39 206
60. James Mann 96 Gt Yarmouth 41.54 205
61. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 41.72 202
62. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 42.11 194
63. Charlie Grisley 99 Norwich Swan 42.22 191
64. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 42.97 178
65. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 43.24 170
66. Sam Crafer 98 Aylsham Vikg 43.49 169
67. Frazer Chettleburgh 97 Dereham 44.44 151
68. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 45.32 133
69. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 46.06 125
70. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 48.54 97
71. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 48.67 95
72. Yash Kulkarni 98 UEA Norwich 48.69 100
73. Stuart Root 98 Thetford 48.74 100
74. Christopher Jones 99 Downham&Dist 49.33 93
75. Aaron Hayes 99 Downham&Dist 52.04 69
76. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 52.18 67
77. George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich 52.28 66
78. Daniel Allen 98 Downham&Dist 55.04 52
  Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

EVENT 93 Girls Open 200m Freestyle

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 2:39.12 418
2. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 2:55.47 301
3. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:01.74 265
4. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:05.77 245
5. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 3:19.82 185
6. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 3:26.79 161
7. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 3:35.84 133
8. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 3:40.79 121

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 2:39.13 413
2. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:41.33 395
3. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 2:44.05 374
4. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 2:46.95 353
5. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 2:50.82 327
6. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 2:50.96 326
7. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 2:52.36 317
8. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 2:53.77 308
9. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:03.95 251
10. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:07.23 235
11. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 3:12.00 214

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:29.85 515
2. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.64 487
3. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 2:36.69 450
4. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.13 420
5. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:40.36 418
6. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.51 417
7. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 2:43.72 391
8. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 2:44.04 388
9. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 2:49.64 347
10. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 2:51.18 336
11. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 2:52.07 331
12. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.64 308
13. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 2:56.96 300
14. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.16 299
15. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 2:58.23 292
16. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 2:58.55 290
17. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 3:18.61 194
18. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 3:30.35 153

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 2:22.25 597
2. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:23.03 588
3. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:27.91 533
4. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:27.96 533
5. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:31.88 493
6. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:33.11 481
7. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:34.00 473
8. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:35.49 458
9. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:35.69 457
10. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 2:36.01 454
11. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 2:37.89 436
12. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 2:38.65 430
13. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 2:52.75 324

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:12.16 726
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:12.50 721
3. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:14.26 696
4. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:19.89 622
5. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 2:21.95 597
6. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:22.33 592
7. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:25.02 561
8. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:27.97 529
9. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:28.61 522
10. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.61 492
11. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.76 490
12. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:32.03 487
13. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:32.27 485
14. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:32.34 484
15. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:33.50 473
16. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:36.74 443
17. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 2:46.85 362

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:20.41 601*
2. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:24.56 553*
3. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:25.77 540*
4. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:31.14 485*
5. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 2:44.27 373*

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:13.03 697*
2. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 2:15.68 661*
3. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 2:16.48 650*
4. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:21.32 590*
5. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:22.45 577*
6. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:22.96 571*
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNC

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:12.16 726
2. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:12.50 721
3. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:13.03 697*
4. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 2:13.65 688*
5. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:14.26 696
6. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 2:15.68 661*
7. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 2:16.48 650*
8. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:19.89 622
9. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:20.41 601*
10. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:21.32 590*
11. Gabrielle Brasier 93 UEA Norwich 2:21.35 590*
12. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 2:21.95 597
13. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 2:22.25 597
14. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:22.33 592
15. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:22.45 577*
16. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:22.96 571*
17. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:23.03 588
18. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:24.56 553*
19. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:25.02 561
20. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:25.77 540*
21. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:27.91 533
22. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:27.96 533
23. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:27.97 529
24. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:28.61 522
25. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:29.85 515
26. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:31.14 485*
27. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.61 492
28. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.76 490
29. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:31.88 493
30. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:32.03 487
31. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:32.27 485
32. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:32.34 484
33. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.64 487
34. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:33.11 481
35. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:33.50 473
36. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:34.00 473
37. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 2:34.18 456*
38. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:35.49 458
39. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:35.69 457
40. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 2:36.01 454
41. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 2:36.69 450
42. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:36.74 443
43. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 2:37.89 436
44. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 2:38.65 430
45. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 2:39.12 418
46. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 2:39.13 413
47. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.13 420
48. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:40.36 418
49. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.51 417
50. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:41.33 395
51. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 2:43.72 391
52. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 2:44.04 388
53. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 2:44.05 374
54. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 2:44.27 373*
55. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 2:46.85 362
56. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 2:46.95 353
57. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 2:49.64 347
58. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 2:50.82 327
59. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 2:50.96 326
60. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 2:51.18 336
61. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 2:52.07 331
62. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 2:52.36 317
63. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 2:52.75 324
64. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 2:53.77 308
65. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 2:55.47 301
66. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.64 308
67. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 2:56.96 300
68. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.16 299
69. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 2:58.23 292
70. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 2:58.55 290
71. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:01.74 265
72. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:03.95 251
73. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:05.77 245
74. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:07.23 235
75. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 3:12.00 214
76. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 3:18.61 194
77. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 3:19.82 185
78. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 3:26.79 161
79. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 3:30.35 153
80. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 3:35.84 133
81. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 3:40.79 121
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNC

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Ingelson 90 UEA Norwich 2:09.96 741*
2. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 2:12.16 726
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 2:12.50 721
4. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 2:13.03 697*
5. Whitney Buckler 93 UEA Norwich 2:13.65 688*
6. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 2:14.26 696
7. Eleanor Newell 93 Kings Lynn 2:15.68 661*
8. Gaby Balls 94 Kings Lynn 2:16.48 650*
9. Stephanie Cooke 89 Aylsham Vikg 2:16.95 644*
10. Jade Marsters 91 Downham&Dist 2:19.54 612*
11. Loren Allen 86 UEA Norwich 2:19.76 609*
12. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 2:19.89 622
13. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 2:20.41 601*
14. Jessica Thorne 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:21.32 590*
15. Gabrielle Brasier 93 UEA Norwich 2:21.35 590*
16. Lucy Clift 95 Downham&Dist 2:21.95 597
17. Keely Empson 96 Kings Lynn 2:22.25 597
18. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 2:22.33 592
19. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 2:22.45 577*
20. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 2:22.96 571*
21. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 2:23.03 588
22. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 2:24.56 553*
23. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 2:25.02 561
24. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 2:25.77 540*
25. Flora Shaul 97 UEA Norwich 2:27.91 533
26. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 2:27.96 533
27. Lily Jones 95 Norwich Swan 2:27.97 529
28. Jennifer Youngs 95 UEA Norwich 2:28.61 522
29. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 2:29.85 515
30. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 2:31.14 485*
31. Jodie Allen 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.61 492
32. Zoe Johnson 95 UEA Norwich 2:31.76 490
33. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 2:31.88 493
34. Katie Witting 96 Aylsham Vikg 2:32.03 487
35. Cara Rose 95 Kings Lynn 2:32.27 485
36. Katie Nash 95 Diss Otters 2:32.34 484
37. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 2:32.64 487
38. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 2:33.11 481
39. Rimini Chettleburgh 95 Dereham 2:33.50 473
40. Harriet Miller 91 Diss Otters 2:33.94 458*
41. Danielle Rayner 96 Kings Lynn 2:34.00 473
42. Catherine Livermore 92 UEA Norwich 2:34.18 456*
43. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 2:35.49 458
44. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 2:35.69 457
45. Sophie Foster 96 Norwich Swan 2:36.01 454
46. Serena Aris 97 UEA Norwich 2:36.69 450
47. Olivia Smith 96 Gt Yarmouth 2:36.74 443
48. Freya Macdonald 97 UEA Norwich 2:37.89 436
49. Emily Lutkin 96 Diss Otters 2:38.65 430
50. Lilyella Craw-seaman 99 UEA Norwich 2:39.12 418
51. Beckie Scaife 98 UEA Norwich 2:39.13 413
52. Hannah Janisch 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.13 420
53. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 2:40.36 418
54. Hannah Vick 97 Kings Lynn 2:40.51 417
55. Lauren Burton 98 Dereham 2:41.33 395
56. Emily Bowyer 97 Aylsham Vikg 2:43.72 391
57. Alice Waterfield 97 Diss Otters 2:44.04 388
58. Sophie Alden 98 UEA Norwich 2:44.05 374
59. Maike Gerde 95 Aylsham Vikg 2:44.27 373*
60. Maya Harris 95 Diss Otters 2:46.85 362
61. Laura Marzolini 98 Norwich Swan 2:46.95 353
62. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 2:49.64 347
63. Lily Pearson 98 Kings Lynn 2:50.82 327
64. Medbh Williams 98 UEA Norwich 2:50.96 326
65. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 2:51.18 336
66. Katie Maloney 97 UEA Norwich 2:52.07 331
67. Chloe Hazell 98 Dereham 2:52.36 317
68. Amy Cross 97 Kings Lynn 2:52.75 324
69. Arianna Waters 98 UEA Norwich 2:53.77 308
70. Abigail Whiting 99 Downham&Dist 2:55.47 301
71. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 2:55.64 308
72. Chloe Kiddell 97 Norwich Swan 2:56.96 300
73. Emily Jeffery 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.16 299
74. Hannah Burgess 97 Dereham 2:58.23 292
75. Jaimee Woodhouse 98 Aylsham Vikg 2:58.55 290
76. Sasha Dyke 99 UEA Norwich 3:01.74 265
77. Isabel Holmes 98 Dereham 3:03.95 251
78. Madeline Whitbourn 99 Dereham 3:05.77 245
79. Elizabeth Cooper 98 Aylsham Vikg 3:07.23 235
80. Isla Rush 99 Aylsham Vikg 3:12.00 214
81. Molly Hemeter 97 Kings Lynn 3:18.61 194
82. Jana Spinner 99 UEA Norwich 3:19.82 185
83. Philippa Rice 99 Diss Otters 3:26.79 161
84. Chloe Hayes 97 Diss Otters 3:30.35 153
85. Megan Woodhouse 00 Aylsham Vikg 3:35.84 133
86. Amelia Heard 99 UEA Norwich 3:40.79 121
  Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn DNC

EVENT 94 Boys Open 200m Backstroke

09 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 2:59.46 282
2. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 3:10.44 225
3. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:17.43 195
4. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:33.46 140
5. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 3:38.39 126
6. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 4:00.78 79
  George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn DQ T-

10 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:48.26 375
2. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:54.10 333
3. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:57.57 310
4. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.80 302
5. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 3:05.57 262
6. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 3:07.43 253
7. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:14.44 219
8. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 3:42.27 123
  Stuart Root 98 Thetford DNC
  Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-

11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:48.93 367
2. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 2:52.53 341
3. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 2:57.57 308
4. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:11.80 229
5. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 3:13.30 222
  Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich DQ SL-
  Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan DQ T-
  Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Jack Utting 97 Gt.Yarmouth DQ T-
  Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:36.42 479
2. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:45.35 399
3. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 2:47.09 384
4. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:52.76 342
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:52.99 340
6. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 2:56.21 319
7. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.52 310
8. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 3:02.43 280

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:27.68 551
2. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:33.73 487
3. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:36.90 456
4. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:36.98 455
5. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:44.02 394
6. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 2:46.85 372
7. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:47.25 368
8. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 2:49.46 352
9. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 2:56.85 303

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:19.31 632
2. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:29.88 509
3. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:37.40 436
4. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:39.51 417
5. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 2:42.88 389
6. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:44.51 377
7. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:45.67 368

15 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:20.93 550*
2. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:22.36 534*
3. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:25.17 504*
4. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:32.44 434*
5. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:37.76 389*
  Luke Walsh 93 Thetford DNC

16 Yrs/Under Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:19.31 632
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:20.93 550*
3. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:22.36 534*
4. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:25.17 504*
5. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:27.68 551
6. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:29.88 509
7. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:32.44 434*
8. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:33.73 487
9. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:36.42 479
10. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:36.90 456
11. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:36.98 455
12. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:37.40 436
13. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:37.76 389*
14. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:39.51 417
15. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 2:42.88 389
16. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:44.02 394
17. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:44.51 377
18. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:45.35 399
19. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:45.67 368
20. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 2:46.85 372
21. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 2:47.09 384
22. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:47.25 368
23. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:48.26 375
24. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:48.93 367
25. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 2:49.46 352
26. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 2:52.53 341
27. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:52.76 342
28. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:52.99 340
29. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:54.10 333
30. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 2:56.21 319
31. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 2:56.85 303
32. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.52 310
33. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 2:57.57 308
33. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:57.57 310
35. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.80 302
36. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 2:59.46 282
37. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 3:02.43 280
38. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 3:05.57 262
39. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 3:07.43 253
40. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 3:10.44 225
41. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:11.80 229
42. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 3:13.30 222
43. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:14.44 219
44. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:17.43 195
45. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:33.46 140
46. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 3:38.39 126
47. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 3:42.27 123
48. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 4:00.78 79
  Stuart Root 98 Thetford DNC
  Luke Walsh 93 Thetford DNC
  Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich DQ SL-
  George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan DQ T-
  Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn DQ T-
  Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Jack Utting 97 Gt.Yarmouth DQ T-
  Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist DQ T-

Open Age Group

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Nicholas Thompson 91 UEA Norwich 2:15.99 609*
2. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 2:19.31 632
3. Thomas Quinton 92 UEA Norwich 2:19.91 562*
4. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 2:20.93 550*
5. Stephen Fisher 91 UEA Norwich 2:21.90 539*
6. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 2:22.36 534*
7. Josh Page 93 UEA Norwich 2:25.17 504*
8. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 2:27.68 551
9. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 2:29.88 509
10. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 2:32.44 434*
11. Harry Smith 95 UEA Norwich 2:33.73 487
12. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 2:36.42 479
13. Russell Hatton 96 Thetford 2:36.90 456
14. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 2:36.98 455
15. Josh Gray 94 Kings Lynn 2:37.40 436
16. Kyle Hart 93 Kings Lynn 2:37.76 389*
17. Jed Snell 95 Dereham 2:39.51 417
18. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 2:42.88 389
19. Tom Sorrell 95 UEA Norwich 2:44.02 394
20. Tom Voutt 94 Dereham 2:44.51 377
21. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 2:45.35 399
22. Thomas Martin 94 Thetford 2:45.67 368
23. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 2:46.85 372
24. Harvey Howe 96 Kings Lynn 2:47.09 384
25. Jacob Marshall-grint 96 Kings Lynn 2:47.25 368
26. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 2:48.26 375
27. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 2:48.93 367
28. Connor Webster 95 Gt Yarmouth 2:49.46 352
29. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 2:52.53 341
30. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 2:52.76 342
31. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 2:52.99 340
32. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 2:54.10 333
33. Joe Doherty 96 Kings Lynn 2:56.21 319
34. Jake Staff 95 UEA Norwich 2:56.85 303
35. Freddie Davison 97 Kings Lynn 2:57.52 310
36. Nathan Wells 98 Kings Lynn 2:57.57 308
36. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 2:57.57 310
38. Callum Mooney 98 UEA Norwich 2:58.80 302
39. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 2:59.46 282
40. Jordan King 96 Diss Otters 3:02.43 280
41. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 3:05.57 262
42. Luke Collins 98 Thetford 3:07.43 253
43. Nathan Mitchell 99 Norwich Swan 3:10.44 225
44. Fraser Ellis 97 Norwich Swan 3:11.80 229
45. Alexander Storey 97 Norwich Swan 3:13.30 222
46. Rhys Vertigans 98 Thetford 3:14.44 219
47. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 3:17.43 195
48. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 3:33.46 140
49. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 3:38.39 126
50. Richard Hatton 98 Thetford 3:42.27 123
51. Nicholas Wileman 99 UEA Norwich 4:00.78 79
  Stuart Root 98 Thetford DNC
  Luke Walsh 93 Thetford DNC
  Jack Thomson 97 UEA Norwich DQ SL-
  George Bennett 99 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan DQ T-
  Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn DQ T-
  Phil Davis 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Jack Utting 97 Gt.Yarmouth DQ T-
  Jordan Staff 97 UEA Norwich DQ T-
  Dominic Hawkins 92 Downham&Dist DQ T-

EVENT 95 Final Girls 15 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:09.90 598*
2. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:11.67 557*
3. Ellen Fisher 93 Kings Lynn 1:16.62 456*
4. Grace Hubbard 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:17.19 446*
5. Charlie Smith 93 Gt Yarmouth 1:20.20 395*

EVENT 96 Final Girls 14 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Kimberley Anastasiou 95 UEA Norwich 1:13.45 518*
2. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.09 505*
3. Emma Seaman 94 Dereham 1:19.05 413*
4. Alex Witting 94 Aylsham Vikg 1:19.64 404*

EVENT 97 Final Girls 13 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:08.41 738
2. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:09.27 712
3. Marcella Aris 95 UEA Norwich 1:13.13 610
4. Ellie Fairfoot 95 UEA Norwich 1:13.84 593
5. Issy Faulkner 95 UEA Norwich 1:14.35 581
6. Alexandra Perkins 95 UEA Norwich 1:17.79 505

EVENT 98 Final Girls 12 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alice Oakley 96 UEA Norwich 1:15.98 553
2. Hannah Lennox 96 Dereham 1:16.95 532
3. Sophie Green 96 Kings Lynn 1:17.84 513
4. Sophia Horton-jones 96 Dereham 1:19.61 477
5. Maisie Fox 96 UEA Norwich 1:23.46 409
6. Beth Smith 96 Kings Lynn 1:23.99 401

EVENT 99 Final Girls 11 Yrs 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Harri Clarke 97 UEA Norwich 1:20.42 481
2. Gemma Faulkner 98 UEA Norwich 1:23.11 431
3. Elise Barrett 97 UEA Norwich 1:23.64 422
4. Lucy Sorrell 97 UEA Norwich 1:28.27 350
5. Isabel Bateman 97 UEA Norwich 1:30.24 323
6. Charlotte Hutton 97 Kings Lynn 1:36.46 252

EVENT 100 Final Girls Open 100m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Holly Bateman 95 UEA Norwich 1:07.93 752
2. Laura Adams 93 UEA Norwich 1:08.30 638*
3. Sara Greenwood 87 Norwich Swan 1:10.32 588*
4. Poppy Ingelson 95 UEA Norwich 1:11.10 662
5. Katie Sykes 93 Kings Lynn 1:14.19 503*
6. Katie Bell 94 Downham&Dist 1:14.50 497*

EVENT 101 Final Boys 15 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 28.36 581*
2. Mark Collins 93 Kings Lynn 29.13 537*
3. Daniel Clucas 93 Thetford 29.50 518*
4. David Lambert 93 Kings Lynn 30.53 467*
5. Alex Murray 93 Kings Lynn 30.55 466*
6. Jake Crook 94 Kings Lynn 31.10 441*

EVENT 102 Final Boys 14 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Lewis Hughes 94 UEA Norwich 29.53 628
2. Ben Kleinau 94 Thetford 29.93 604
3. Dominic Waters 94 UEA Norwich 30.63 563
4. Matthew Vertigans 94 Thetford 30.64 563
5. Owen Linford 94 UEA Norwich 30.83 552
6. Joe Hatton 94 UEA Norwich 32.28 477

EVENT 103 Final Boys 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Alex Shreeve 95 UEA Norwich 30.98 565
2. Cameron Murray 96 Kings Lynn 31.74 524
3. Luke House 95 UEA Norwich 32.59 482
4. Daniel Henderson 95 Gt Yarmouth 33.09 458
5. Zachery Jeary 95 Aylsham Vikg 33.52 439
6. William Livermore 95 UEA Norwich 34.18 411

EVENT 104 Final Boys 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Chapman 96 UEA Norwich 32.92 489
2. Daryn Park 96 Norwich Swan 34.85 404
3. Benjamin Whitbourn 97 Dereham 35.74 369
4. Adam Crafer 96 Aylsham Vikg 36.86 329
5. Matthew Wileman 96 UEA Norwich 37.79 300
6. Edmund Youngs 96 UEA Norwich 40.36 232

EVENT 105 Final Boys 11 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jack Utting 97 Gt. Yarmouth 33.11 472
2. Taylor Dean 97 Thetford 34.88 396
3. John Crooks 97 UEA Norwich 36.59 333
4. Thomas Matthews 97 Norwich Swan 37.81 295
5. Joe Cooper 97 UEA Norwich 38.29 281
6. Oliver Kenny 97 Downham&Dist 40.46 226

EVENT 106 Final Boys 10 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Jordan Mann 98 UEA Norwich 36.21 351
2. Will Hatton 98 UEA Norwich 36.22 351
3. Isaac Kirby 98 Gt Yarmouth 36.32 347
4. William Cooper 98 UEA Norwich 36.92 327
5. Keenan Stokes 98 UEA Norwich 37.92 295
6. Dougal Toms 99 UEA Norwich 38.44 281

EVENT 107 Final Boys 09 Yrs 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. Casey Barrett 99 UEA Norwich 38.83 258
2. Alexander Leeder 99 UEA Norwich 45.57 131
3. Liam Murphy 99 Dereham 46.19 123
4. Joseph Wells 99 Kings Lynn 47.91 103
5. Thomas Cobbold 99 Thetford 49.54 88
6. Owen Fox 99 UEA Norwich 54.75 52

EVENT 108 Final Boys Open 50m Butterfly

PlaceNameYoBClubTimeBagCats
1. James Lawton 87 UEA Norwich 26.08 730*
2. Alexander Barker 90 Kings Lynn 27.68 622*
3. Luke Large 89 UEA Norwich 27.74 618*
4. Richard Freedman 86 UEA Norwich 27.88 609*
5. Dale Hart 91 Kings Lynn 28.17 592*
6. Luke Walsh 93 Thetford 28.48 574*