BOYS 09 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Casey Barrett UEA Norwich 280 267 276   237 1060
2 Nathan Mitchell Norwich Swan 253 211 184   172 820
3 Owen Fox UEA Norwich 175 183 146   155 659
4 Joseph Wells Kings Lynn 195 137 135   150 617
5 Alexander Leeder UEA Norwich 164 130 152   129 575
6 Liam Murphy Dereham 162 118 155   125 560
7 Niall Cole Norwich Swan 138 125 132   92 487
8 Aaron Hayes Downham&Dist 153   126   141 420
9 George Bennett UEA Norwich 136 94 100   67 397
10 Thomas Cobbold Thetford 158   137   97 392
11 Nicholas Wileman UEA Norwich 79 74 68   60 281
12 Finlay Ryan Downham&Dist 80 87     77 244
13 Liam Levy-twomey Thetford 161         161
14 Luc Van rensburg Diss Otters 93         93
14 Jack Betts Dereham 93         93
16 Jonah Philpott UEA Norwich 90         90
17 Luke Winner Kings Lynn 82         82
18 Joshua Peachment Norwich Swan 71         71

GIRLS 09 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Lilyella Craw-seaman UEA Norwich 409 456 380   406 1651
2 Abigail Whiting Downham&Dist 335 317 281   292 1225
3 Sasha Dyke UEA Norwich 259 309 266   257 1091
4 Madeline Whitbourn Dereham 303 292 254   238 1087
5 Jana Spinner UEA Norwich 241 189 205   178 813
6 Philippa Rice Diss Otters 160 208 183   155 706
7 Amelia Heard UEA Norwich 196 156 153   116 621
8 Brooklyn Cheal-ferris Norwich Swan 190 211 147     548
9 Megan Woodhouse Aylsham Vikg 154   171   129 454
10 Hannah Cooper Aylsham Vikg 220   233     453
11 Irene Ashworth Norwich Swan 222 226       448
12 Augusta Welsh UEA Norwich 217   184     401
13 Ellena Hornagold UEA Norwich 101   120     221
14 Isabella Carr Norwich Swan 168         168
15 Jessica Nash Diss Otters 166         166
16 Isabelle Frymann UEA Norwich 161         161
17 Emily Acland Gt Yarmouth 156         156
18 Isobel Robbins Gt Yarmouth 147         147
19 Amelia Driver Gt Yarmouth 127         127

BOYS 10 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 William Cooper UEA Norwich 350 375 357   377 1459
2 Keenan Stokes UEA Norwich 347 359 320   325 1351
3 Jordan Mann UEA Norwich 342 314 315   341 1312
4 Callum Mooney UEA Norwich 269 285 289   256 1099
5 Luke Collins Thetford 295 238 246   254 1033
6 Isaac Kirby Gt Yarmouth 360 309 345     1014
7 Ben Sweeting Diss Otters 348   310   282 940
8 William Stoner UEA Norwich 219 233 271   215 938
9 Sam Crafer Aylsham Vikg 258 211 214   195 878
10 Will Hatton UEA Norwich 364 233     236 833
11 Charlie Grisley Norwich Swan 214 200 224   177 815
12 Stuart Root Thetford 195 153 175   134 657
13 Rhys Vertigans Thetford 198 218     159 575
14 Dougal Toms UEA Norwich 273 247       520
15 Richard Hatton Thetford 173 115 118   109 515
16 Christopher Jones Downham&Dist 166   145     311
17 George Clarke UEA Norwich 141   151     292
18 Samuel Langley Downham&Dist 131   114     245
19 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth 131   109     240
20 Daniel Allen Downham&Dist 140       74 214
21 Joseph Tagliaferro Aylsham Vikg 157         157
22 Alexander Goff Gt Yarmouth 141         141
23 Dominic Johnson Diss Otters 133         133
24 Jacob Blades Diss Otters 132         132
25 Jack Colby Gt Yarmouth 126         126
26 Yash Kulkarni UEA Norwich 97         97
27 Ethan Mayes-smith Gt Yarmouth 92         92
28 Edmund Moylan Norwich Swan 91         91
28 Aidan Barnes Kings Lynn 91         91
30 Adam Panter Downham&Dist 85         85
31 George Loveland Gt Yarmouth 73         73

GIRLS 10 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Lauren Burton Dereham 477 395 471   384 1727
2 Beckie Scaife UEA Norwich 435 413 397   402 1647
3 Medbh Williams UEA Norwich 453 444 348   316 1561
4 Laura Marzolini Norwich Swan 462 403 352   343 1560
5 Sophie Alden UEA Norwich 410 424 336   364 1534
6 Lily Pearson Kings Lynn 367 386 338   317 1408
7 Chloe Hazell Dereham 388 352 339   308 1387
8 Isabel Holmes Dereham 328 345 287   243 1203
9 Arianna Waters UEA Norwich 328 276 298   299 1201
10 Elizabeth Cooper Aylsham Vikg 299 329 267   228 1123
11 Sophie Empson Kings Lynn 354 272       626
12 Danielle Page Gt Yarmouth 287   266     553
13 Eleanor Latta Aylsham Vikg 295   230     525
14 Grace Mcgill Thetford 279   227     506
14 Yael (ellie) Ronen UEA Norwich 251   255     506
16 Olivia Broadway UEA Norwich 271   232     503
17 Lilyella Ayers UEA Norwich 265 229       494
18 Abby Cordell UEA Norwich 251   219     470
19 Isla Rush Aylsham Vikg     194   207 401
20 Grace Hemeter Kings Lynn 231   126     357
21 Eleanor Maslin Kings Lynn 227         227
22 Elise Sorrell Downham&Dist 223         223
23 Lauren Scott Kings Lynn 217         217
24 Hollie Nelson Kings Lynn 214         214
25 Poppy Howard Norwich Swan 202         202
26 Bethany Burwood Gt Yarmouth 186         186
27 Natalie Warnes Kings Lynn 183         183
28 Grace Player Norwich Swan 180         180
29 Rosie Rackham Norwich Swan 159         159
30 Nancy Turner UEA Norwich 149         149

BOYS 11 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Jack Utting Gt Yarmouth 564 446 518   411 1939
2 Jordan Staff UEA Norwich 388 363 352   327 1430
3 Joe Cooper UEA Norwich 354 347 319   360 1380
4 Oliver Kenny Downham&Dist 327 322 285   327 1261
5 Nathan Wells Kings Lynn 338 290 232   269 1129
6 Thomas Matthews Norwich Swan 287 240 312   267 1106
7 Taylor Dean Thetford 388   355   334 1077
8 Jack Thomson UEA Norwich 314   350   339 1003
9 John Crooks UEA Norwich 325   317   344 986
10 Jack Utting Gt. Yarmouth 462   466     928
11 Fraser Ellis Norwich Swan 254 215 233   176 878
12 Frazer Chettleburgh Dereham 204 193 221   206 824
13 Phil Davis UEA Norwich 274 112 201   162 749
14 Matthew Addis Kings Lynn 196 205 175   162 738
15 Declan Scott Gt Yarmouth   200 254   273 727
16 Alexander Storey Norwich Swan 260 230 235     725
17 Jack Utting Gt.Yarmouth 471         471
18 Owen Richardson Norwich Swan 231         231
19 James Walker Gt Yarmouth 221         221
20 Nicholas Ford Norwich Swan 212         212
21 Louis Gent Dereham 211         211
22 Matthew Webb Aylsham Vikg   176       176
23 Louis Morrish Kings Lynn 141         141

GIRLS 11 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Elise Barrett UEA Norwich 493 460 496 490 503 2442
2 Hannah Vick Kings Lynn 531 469 479 508 405 2392
3 Harri Clarke UEA Norwich 445 456 453 488 475 2317
4 Isobel Page UEA Norwich 582 582 586   553 2303
5 Lucy Sorrell UEA Norwich 436 443 444 416 422 2161
6 Hannah Janisch Kings Lynn 485 388 418 460 409 2160
7 Alice Waterfield Diss Otters 479 435 407 429 377 2127
8 Serena Aris UEA Norwich 478 412 409 381 438 2118
9 Emily Bowyer Aylsham Vikg 434 412 391 433 380 2050
10 Gemma Faulkner UEA Norwich 422 422 366 413 344 1967
11 Hannah Burgess Dereham 416 390 406 398 283 1893
12 Emily Jeffery Kings Lynn 441 359 325 401 289 1815
13 Natalie Flintham UEA Norwich 433 406 420 454   1713
14 Emily Grapes Downham&Dist 459 376 414 382   1631
15 Jaimee Woodhouse Aylsham Vikg 332 293 303 320 281 1529
16 Isabel Bateman UEA Norwich 391   400 363 299 1453
17 Charlotte Hutton Kings Lynn 384   397 332 337 1450
18 Laura Loveland Gt Yarmouth 375 342 307 339   1363
19 Katie Maloney UEA Norwich     344 358 320 1022
20 Molly Hemeter Kings Lynn 309   237 229 188 963
21 Chloe Kiddell Norwich Swan 340   314   290 944
22 Bethany Willrich Norwich Swan 466   392     858
23 Kia Murphy Norwich Swan 356   345     701
24 Paige Lovage Gt Yarmouth 330     322   652
25 Georgina Matthews Norwich Swan 299   302     601
26 Chloe Hayes Diss Otters 250   197   148 595
27 Georgia Thompson Norwich Swan 235   200     435
28 Adelaide Loveland Gt Yarmouth 415         415
29 Iona Turner UEA Norwich 380         380
30 Sausha Levy-twomey Thetford 318         318
31 Nicole Allerton Dereham 312         312
32 Olivia Pezzillo Kings Lynn 268         268
33 Hannah Cole Norwich Swan 262         262
34 Ellen Hinks Kings Lynn 212         212
35 Cairo Hill Thetford 168         168

BOYS 12 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Jack Chapman UEA Norwich 490 455 430 474 431 2280
2 Benjamin Whitbourn Dereham 433 377 415 423 388 2036
3 Adam Crafer Aylsham Vikg 399 397 418 420 381 2015
4 Daryn Park Norwich Swan 433 322 333 362 226 1676
5 Sean Voutt Dereham 370 378 257 363 306 1674
6 Matthew Wileman UEA Norwich 369 322 336 332 266 1625
7 Edmund Youngs UEA Norwich 343 323 336 308 302 1612
8 Toby Boom Diss Otters 351 329 300 315 255 1550
9 Harvey Howe Kings Lynn 389 364   380 370 1503
10 Joe Doherty Kings Lynn 311 301 255 306 306 1479
11 Freddie Davison Kings Lynn 349 292   312 292 1245
12 Jordan King Diss Otters 317 281   283   881
13 James Mann Gt Yarmouth 277   234 225   736
14 Olivier Widdowson Kings Lynn 246     184 184 614
15 Jonathan Green UEA Norwich 246   225     471
16 Harry Gillingwater Aylsham Vikg     231   187 418
17 William Dickinson Diss Otters 272         272
18 Ryan Driver Gt Yarmouth 235         235
19 Ryan Pell Norwich Swan 209         209

GIRLS 12 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Sophie Green Kings Lynn 726 589 572 676 520 3083
2 Keely Empson Kings Lynn 715 597 509 628 583 3032
3 Alice Oakley UEA Norwich 599 607 598 613 575 2992
4 Flora Shaul UEA Norwich 591 576 538 588 520 2813
5 Danielle Rayner Kings Lynn 577 562 528 561 470 2698
6 Hannah Lennox Dereham 580 431 535 511 480 2537
7 Maisie Fox UEA Norwich 497 508 542 455 493 2495
8 Beth Smith Kings Lynn 570 411 522 489 447 2439
9 Sophie Foster Norwich Swan 547 381 463 542 442 2375
10 Sophia Horton-jones Dereham 528 408 488 457 445 2326
11 Freya Macdonald UEA Norwich 478 462 459 442 425 2266
12 Elle Kleinau Thetford 514 447 440 456   1857
13 Amy Cross Kings Lynn 383 386 360 365 315 1809
14 Hannah Blades Diss Otters 506 380 411 454   1751
15 Anna Bales Dereham 397 388 370 376   1531
16 Kimberley Latta Aylsham Vikg 542   451 439   1432
17 Ellie Holden Gt Yarmouth 528 436 448     1412
18 Emily Lutkin Diss Otters 461     423 419 1303
19 Catherine Ruff Aylsham Vikg 481   361 420   1262
20 Lydia Holmes Dereham 488   369 384   1241
21 Zoe Warren Downham&Dist 422   436 377   1235
22 Xenia Mccolgan Gt Yarmouth 416 391       807
23 Amy Turner Norwich Swan 433   329     762
24 Sophie Littler Downham&Dist 318   300     618
25 Amy Newell Kings Lynn   324   281   605
26 Katy Jarvis Gt Yarmouth 429         429
27 Amy Davidge Norwich Swan 390         390
28 Kirsty Barker Diss Otters 339         339
29 Carly Rose Diss Otters 324         324

BOYS 13 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Harry Smith UEA Norwich 510 514 585 503 568 2680
2 Alex Shreeve UEA Norwich 554 531 529 516 471 2601
3 Luke House UEA Norwich 470 444 496 454 477 2341
4 Tom Sorrell UEA Norwich 475 453 465 485 438 2316
5 Cameron Murray Kings Lynn 551 351 430 437 379 2148
5 Russell Hatton Thetford 453 433 420 447 395 2148
7 Connor Webster Gt Yarmouth 421 333 340 365 338 1797
8 Jacob Marshall-grint Kings Lynn 343 355 400 334 356 1788
9 Connor Walsh Thetford 360 344 332 327 321 1684
10 William Livermore UEA Norwich 401 360 346 333   1440
11 Keelan Pywell Gt Yarmouth 368 334 289 336   1327
12 Zachery Jeary Aylsham Vikg 429     373   802
13 Jake Staff UEA Norwich 297 286       583
14 Oliver Barber Aylsham Vikg 290     275   565
15 Daniel Henderson Gt Yarmouth 448         448
16 Michael Abel Norwich Swan 405         405
17 Andrew Johnson Diss Otters     258     258
18 Jack Brathwaite Diss Otters 228         228

GIRLS 13 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Holly Bateman UEA Norwich 741 669 705 730 710 3555
2 Poppy Ingelson UEA Norwich 738 703 700 725 683 3549
3 Marcella Aris UEA Norwich 699 682 687 710 706 3484
4 Issy Faulkner UEA Norwich 507 601 583 558 650 2899
5 Ellie Fairfoot UEA Norwich 578 517 572 599 570 2836
6 Alexandra Perkins UEA Norwich 588 558 576 533 578 2833
7 Katie Nash Diss Otters 587 530 550 559 472 2698
8 Jodie Allen UEA Norwich 549 555 499 541 510 2654
9 Cara Rose Kings Lynn 591 472 509 526 473 2571
10 Rimini Chettleburgh Dereham 579 501 519 497 473 2569
11 Lily Jones Norwich Swan 546 441 472 523 516 2498
12 Zoe Johnson UEA Norwich 526 525 467 478 496 2492
13 Jennifer Youngs UEA Norwich 517 483 471 506 509 2486
14 Olivia Smith Gt Yarmouth 531 464 508 479 432 2414
15 Maya Harris Diss Otters 618 433 486 466 352 2355
16 Lucy Clift Downham&Dist 580   532 587 583 2282
17 Rachel Bowling Kings Lynn 549 453 451 500   1953
18 Emma Starling Norwich Swan 568 408 473 477   1926
19 Katie Witting Aylsham Vikg   441 424 467 475 1807
20 Rachel Clarke Dereham 432 412 413 414   1671
21 Zoe Prettyman Gt Yarmouth 578   501 587   1666
22 Kelly Pywell Gt Yarmouth 447 405   385   1237
23 Grace Calver Gt Yarmouth 424 366   394   1184
24 Katie Bowers Kings Lynn 406 392   380   1178
25 Elizabeth Atkinson UEA Norwich 502 453       955
26 Victoria Root Thetford 422   406     828
27 Emma Tudge Dereham 429     384   813
28 Bethany Hughes UEA Norwich 379 405       784
29 Beth Brown Kings Lynn 415     349   764
30 Elly Osborne Diss Otters 476         476
31 Emily Owens Norwich Swan 395         395

BOYS 14 years Category (BAG points)

PlaceNameClubSprints FormMedley100sFreeTotal
1 Lewis Hughes UEA Norwich 646 612 620 620 644 3142
2 Ben Kleinau Thetford 611 507 597 592 519 2826
3 Dominic Waters UEA Norwich 550 469 567 532 498 2616
4 Josh Gray Kings Lynn 567 511 517 565 441 2601
5 Joe Hatton UEA Norwich 480 484 501 519 552 2536
6 Jed Snell Dereham 554 425 516 507 442 2444
7 Owen Linford UEA Norwich 539 389 519 526 447 2420
8 Matthew Vertigans Thetford 573 388 513 485 369 2328
9 Tom Voutt Dereham 497 357 506 493 453 2306
10 Thomas Martin Thetford 410 360 402 395 364 1931
11 Ryan Hargrave Diss Otters 477   430 430 361 1698
12 Tom Smith Gt Yarmouth 449 325 457 421   1652
13 Luke Sheard Dereham 479   422 439   1340
14 Sean Watson Dereham 471     437 424 1332
15 Daniel Rumsey Dereham 316 387   362   1065
16 James Loftus Aylsham Vikg 451     399   850
17 Robert Davis Norwich Swan 406     367   773
18 Chris Vick Kings Lynn 540         540

Top Girl 14years

1 Katie Bell Downham&Dist 73
2 Kimberley Anastasiou UEA Norwich 69
3 Alex Witting Aylsham Vikg 55

Top Boy 15years

1 Luke Walsh Thetford 82
2 Mark Collins Kings Lynn 73
3 Alex Murray Kings Lynn 49

Top Girl 15years

1 Laura Adams UEA Norwich 56
2 Ellen Fisher Kings Lynn 52
3 Eleanor Newell Kings Lynn 47