Session 1

Event 1 Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle

9 & Under

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Bushell, Ellie Aylsham Vikings 36.14 6
2 Cooper, Hannah Aylsham Vikings 38.42 5
3 Boyd, Georgia Dereham Otters 40.57 4
4 Rice, Philippa Diss Otters 40.66 3
5 Nash, Jessica Diss Otters 41.30 2
6 Heard, Amelia Uea City of Norwich 41.70 1
7 Driver, Amelia Gt Yarmouth 41.78
8 Carr, Isabella Norwich Swans 41.96
9 Uys, Roxanne West Norfolk 42.05
10 Acland, Emily Gt Yarmouth 42.57
11 Woodhouse, Megan Aylsham Vikings 43.00
12 Hornagold, Ellena Uea City of Norwich 43.56
13 Woodhouse, Robyn Aylsham Vikings 44.25
14 Martin, Felicity Gt Yarmouth 44.86
15 James, Lauren Gt Yarmouth 45.13
16 Cheal-Ferris, Brooklyn Norwich Swans 45.98
17 Robbins, Isobel Gt Yarmouth 46.06
18 Sarson, Elena Diss Otters 46.07
19 Robinson, Rachel Norwich Swans 46.23
20 King, Katie Norwich Swans 46.74
21 Crooks, Sarah Uea City of Norwich 46.94
22 Bickerton-Jones, Ellie Norwich Swans 47.61
23 Thomsen, Holly Uea City of Norwich 48.16
24 Pettigrew, Sophie Gt Yarmouth 48.53
25 Farrow, Abbie Thetford Dolphins 49.19
26 Venables, Kayleigh West Norfolk 49.34
27 Brown, Rachel Diss Otters 49.74
28 Pettigrew, Grace Gt Yarmouth 52.01
29 Jermy, Bethany Norwich Swans 52.80

10 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Ronen, Yael Uea City of Norwich 35.50 6
2 Latta, Eleanor Aylsham Vikings 37.34 5
3 Cooper, Elizabeth Aylsham Vikings 37.68 4
4 Ayers, Lilyella Uea City of Norwich 38.29 3
5 Rush, Isla Aylsham Vikings 38.42 2
6 Page, Danielle Gt Yarmouth 38.49 1
7 Cordell, Abby Uea City of Norwich 39.10
8 Maslin, Eleanor West Norfolk 39.30
9 Halmshaw, Emma Diss Otters 39.74
10 Sorrell, Elise West Norfolk 39.77
11 Scott, Lauren West Norfolk 39.95
12 Nelson, Hollie West Norfolk 40.88
13 Currington, Abbie Dereham Otters 41.07
14 Fountain, Lauren Diss Otters 41.14
15 Hudson, Taylor Gt Yarmouth 41.87
16 Warnes, Natalie West Norfolk 42.49
17 George, Cally West Norfolk 44.31
18 Marriott, Lucy West Norfolk 44.45
19 Longlands, Emma Norwich Swans 45.32
20 Bettoni, Chiara Uea City of Norwich 46.25
21 Davis, Lydia Norwich Swans 48.97
22 Spearing, Joanna West Norfolk 51.11

11 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Bowyer, Emily Aylsham Vikings 33.77 6
2 Loveland, Adelaide Gt Yarmouth 33.83 5
3 Burgess, Hannah Dereham Otters 34.16 4
4 Woodhouse, Jaimee Aylsham Vikings 35.05 3
5 Jeffery, Emily West Norfolk 35.11 2
6 Matthews, Georgina Norwich Swans 35.48 1
7 Kiddell, Chloe Uea City of Norwich 35.75
8 Lovage, Paige Gt Yarmouth 35.78
9 Byford, Fiona Thetford Dolphins 36.20
10 Maloney, Katie Uea City of Norwich 36.45
11 Le Roy, Chloe Norwich Swans 36.67
12 Allerton, Nicole Dereham Otters 36.90
13 Loveland, Laura Gt Yarmouth 37.10
14 Wallace, Francesca Diss Otters 37.24
15 Davy, Caitlin Diss Otters 37.49
16 Beddows, Chloe Gt Yarmouth 37.91
17 Shoesmith, Jessica Dereham Otters 37.93
18 Roberts, Bethany Gt Yarmouth 38.13
19 Thompson, Georgia Norwich Swans 38.74
20 Wojtas, Hanna Uea City of Norwich 39.01
21 Palmer, Bethany Diss Otters 39.43
22 Dellar, Grace West Norfolk 39.78
23 Theobald, Chloe Dereham Otters 42.27
24 Ramsdale, Fern West Norfolk 42.58
25 Rainbird, Jordan Diss Otters 46.29

12 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Smith, Beth West Norfolk 32.31 6
2 Kleinau, Elle Thetford Dolphins 32.67 5
3 Ruff, Catherine Aylsham Vikings 32.82 4
4 Lutkin, Emily Diss Otters 33.39 3
5 Turner, Amy Norwich Swans 33.57 2
6 Bales, Anna Dereham Otters 35.04 1
7 Newell, Lucy West Norfolk 35.18
8 Cross, Amy West Norfolk 35.31
9 Spry, Rebecca Gt Yarmouth 35.60
10 Newell, Amy West Norfolk 36.37
11 Smith, Alice Thetford Dolphins 36.56
12 Barker, Kirsty Diss Otters 36.72
13 Hornagold, Olivia Norwich Swans 37.16
14 Wojtas, Agata Uea City of Norwich 37.93
15 Tawell, Carla Gt Yarmouth 40.00
16 Matthews, Rachel Norwich Swans 40.23

13 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Jones, Lily Norwich Swans 31.33 6
2 Witting, Katie Aylsham Vikings 31.70 5
3 Starling, Emma Norwich Swans 31.88 4
4 Johnson, Zoe Uea City of Norwich 31.98 3
5 Smith, Olivia Gt Yarmouth 32.20 2
6 Osborne, Elly Diss Otters 32.31 1
7 Newman, Megan Gt Yarmouth 32.92
8 Bowling, Rachel West Norfolk 33.02
9 Hull, Felicia Uea City of Norwich 33.08
10 Pywell, Kelly Gt Yarmouth 33.18
11 Clarke, Rachel Dereham Otters 33.62
*12 Brown, Bethany West Norfolk 33.64
*12 Oliver, April West Norfolk 33.64
14 Oliver, Catherine Dereham Otters 33.75
15 Allen, Jodie Uea City of Norwich 33.79
16 Root, Vicky Thetford Dolphins 34.08
17 Ashby, Jade Norwich Swans 34.80
18 Tisbury, Kira Harleston Piranhas 35.47
19 Nichols, Laura Dereham Otters 36.25
20 Loveland, India Gt Yarmouth 36.63
21 Chapman, Chelsea Dereham Otters 37.26
22 Mayes-Smith, Holly Gt Yarmouth 37.61
23 Bowers, Katie West Norfolk 38.10
--- Davis, Clarissa Norwich Swans DQ
4.4 Start before starting signal

14 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Gerdes, Maike Aylsham Vikings 32.72 6
2 Briggs, Rebecca Aylsham Vikings 32.90 5
3 Hayden, Laura Diss Otters 33.00 4
4 Totterdale, Alice Dereham Otters 33.05 3
5 Brown, Faye Dereham Otters 34.20 2
6 Pestka, Natasha Gt Yarmouth 34.69 1
7 Lowe, Jessica Dereham Otters 34.87
8 Summers, Danielle Norwich Swans 36.06

15 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Allen, Natalie Uea City of Norwich 32.43 6
2 Dalrymple, Claire Uea City of Norwich 35.37 5
3 Swann, Sigourney Dereham Otters 35.52 4
4 Fox, Alice Uea City of Norwich 38.47 3

16 & Over

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Freeman, Clare Norwich Swans 30.02 6
2 Ward, Zoe Norwich Swans 31.14 5
3 Snell, Zoe Dereham Otters 32.63 4
4 Thompson, Charlotte Norwich Swans 33.02 3

Event 2 Boys 50 SC Meter Backstroke

9 & Under

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Murphy, Liam Dereham Otters 43.18 6
2 Bennett, George Uea City of Norwich 44.34 5
3 Honey, Jake Gt Yarmouth 45.56 4
4 Cole, Niall Norwich Swans 47.64 3
5 Levy-Twomey, Liam Thetford Dolphins 48.72 2
6 Stoner, Alexander Uea City of Norwich 48.94 1
7 Harwood, James Uea City of Norwich 49.64
8 Linford, Simon Uea City of Norwich 50.00
9 Lloyd, Iwan Diss Otters 50.89
10 Wileman, Nicholas Uea City of Norwich 51.68
11 Saggers, Morgan West Norfolk 52.53
12 Woodgate, Nathan West Norfolk 54.13
13 Simpson-White, Jamie Dereham Otters 56.64
--- Van Rensburg, Luc Diss Otters DQ
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)

10 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Collins, Luke Thetford Dolphins 40.51 6
2 Sweeting, Ben Diss Otters 40.86 5
3 James, Jonathan Dereham Otters 41.78 4
4 Grisley, Charlie Norwich Swans 42.08 3
5 Allen, Daniel West Norfolk 42.55 2
6 Vertigans, Rhys Thetford Dolphins 42.95 1
7 Clarke, George Uea City of Norwich 42.96
8 Root, Stuart Thetford Dolphins 43.31
9 Hatton, Richard Thetford Dolphins 43.45
10 Holman, Archie West Norfolk 43.93
11 Jones, Christopher West Norfolk 44.01
12 Tagliaferro, Joseph Aylsham Vikings 44.04
13 Goff, Alexander Gt Yarmouth 45.81
14 Tait, Matthew Dereham Otters 47.72
15 Blades, Jacob Diss Otters 47.98
16 Martin, Oscar Gt Yarmouth 48.08
17 Hutchings, William Diss Otters 48.91
18 Johnson, Dominic Diss Otters 48.94
19 Chaney Baxter, Mark Uea City of Norwich 49.67
20 Mayes-Smith, Ethan Gt Yarmouth 51.55
21 Williams, Nathan West Norfolk 52.78
22 Barnes, Aidan West Norfolk 53.25
--- Legg, Alistair West Norfolk DQ
6.5 Not on the back at finish

11 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Legg, Elliot West Norfolk 37.81 6
2 Matthews, Thomas Norwich Swans 38.19 5
3 Davis, Philip Norwich Swans 40.31 4
4 Storey, Alexander Norwich Swans 41.08 3
5 Scott, Declan Gt Yarmouth 41.38 2
6 Smith, Lewis Uea City of Norwich 43.54 1
7 Addis, Matthew West Norfolk 44.50
8 Gent, Louis Dereham Otters 44.51
9 Webb, Mathew Aylsham Vikings 45.15
10 Lloyd, Gwylim Diss Otters 46.89
11 Beck, William Gt Yarmouth 47.58
12 Rose, Ben Diss Otters 48.22

12 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Voutt, Sean Dereham Otters 37.43 6
2 Doherty, Joe West Norfolk 38.91 5
3 Mann, George Gt Yarmouth 43.22 4
4 Dickinson, William Diss Otters 43.24 3
5 Mann, James Gt Yarmouth 43.51 2
6 Whiting, Joseph West Norfolk 46.15 1
7 Sykes, Ryan West Norfolk 48.26

13 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 King, Lawrence Gt Yarmouth 34.37 6
2 Earp, William Dereham Otters 37.14 5
3 Beddows, Lewis Gt Yarmouth 39.74 4

14 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Smith, Tom Gt Yarmouth 34.23 6
2 Hargrave, Ryan Diss Otters 34.61 5
3 Martin, Thomas Thetford Dolphins 35.47 4
4 Sheard, Luke Dereham Otters 35.96 3
5 Watson, Sean Dereham Otters 36.16 2
6 Davis, Robert Norwich Swans 36.62 1
7 Jamieson, Samuel Dereham Otters 37.12

15 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Belton, Richard Norwich Swans 33.96 6
2 Crisp, Harry Dereham Otters 34.00 5
3 Black, Matt Norwich Swans 34.15 4
4 Allerton, Toby Dereham Otters 35.09 3
5 Ruff, Samuel Aylsham Vikings 35.63 2
6 Russen, James Norwich Swans 36.20 1
7 Tomkins, Ricky West Norfolk 48.25

16 & Over

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Quinton, Thomas Uea City of Norwich 31.61 6
2 Johnson, Ben Uea City of Norwich 35.42 5
3 Davis, Christopher Norwich Swans 39.98 4

Event 3 Girls 200 SC Meter Backstroke

9 & Under

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Cooper, Hannah Aylsham Vikings 3:25.25 6
48.79 1:41.45 3:25.25  
2 Heard, Amelia Uea City of Norwich 3:38.47 5
51.57 1:48.89 3:38.47  
3 Nash, Jessica Diss Otters 3:40.26 4
1:51.49 2:49.97    
4 Woodhouse, Megan Aylsham Vikings 3:49.95 3
51.47 1:49.45 3:49.95  
5 Hornagold, Ellena Uea City of Norwich 3:53.17 2
54.93 1:58.43 3:53.17  
6 Uys, Roxanne West Norfolk 4:07.58 1
54.87 1:58.57 4:07.58  
7 Venables, Kayleigh West Norfolk 4:44.75
1:05.31 2:15.92 4:44.75  
--- Brown, Rachel Diss Otters DQ
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn)
1:01.74 2:11.56 DQ  

10 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Cooper, Elizabeth Aylsham Vikings 3:09.00 6
45.42 1:33.92 3:09.00  
2 Ronen, Yael Uea City of Norwich 3:12.96 5
44.31 1:33.12 3:12.96  
3 Rush, Isla Aylsham Vikings 3:23.44 4
47.48 1:39.80 3:23.44  
4 Ayers, Lilyella Uea City of Norwich 3:24.32 3
48.69 1:41.50 3:24.32  
5 Cordell, Abby Uea City of Norwich 3:27.29 2
48.18 1:41.64 3:27.29  
6 Empson, Sophie West Norfolk 3:28.61 1
50.03 1:42.43 3:28.61  
7 Maslin, Eleanor West Norfolk 3:29.95
48.29 1:43.23 3:29.95  
8 Marriott, Lucy West Norfolk 3:39.66
52.44 1:49.42 3:39.66  
9 Warnes, Natalie West Norfolk 3:39.84
50.17 1:48.00 3:39.84  
10 Sorrell, Elise West Norfolk 3:41.03
52.88 1:51.67 3:41.03  
11 Halmshaw, Emma Diss Otters 3:41.31
53.55 1:51.14 3:41.31  
12 Fountain, Lauren Diss Otters 3:44.15
51.56 1:50.79 3:44.15  
13 George, Cally West Norfolk 4:11.85
55.47 2:02.23 4:11.85  

11 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Maloney, Katie Uea City of Norwich 2:59.30 6
44.06 1:29.80 2:59.30  
2 Jeffery, Emily West Norfolk 3:06.11 5
41.56 1:29.15 3:06.11  
3 Woodhouse, Jaimee Aylsham Vikings 3:09.93 4
44.19 1:32.38 3:09.93  
4 Lovage, Paige Gt Yarmouth 3:12.67 3
44.30 1:32.47 3:12.67  
5 Davy, Caitlin Diss Otters 3:29.05 2
48.07 1:42.79 3:29.05  
6 Palmer, Bethany Diss Otters 3:30.85 1
51.19 1:45.70 3:30.85  
7 Thompson, Georgia Norwich Swans 3:30.94
47.64 1:41.80 3:30.94  
8 Ramsdale, Fern West Norfolk 3:36.90
52.19 1:49.82 3:36.90  
9 Wallace, Francesca Diss Otters 3:41.00
51.49 1:48.53 3:41.00  

12 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Blades, Hannah Diss Otters 2:47.52 6
39.45 1:22.22 2:47.52  
2 Lennox, Hannah Dereham Otters 2:50.57 5
40.44 1:24.14 2:50.57  
3 Smith, Beth West Norfolk 2:55.69 4
40.84 1:26.47 2:55.69  
4 Rose, Carly Diss Otters 3:07.82 3
43.45 1:31.34 3:07.82  
5 Turner, Amy Norwich Swans 3:11.60 2
45.33 1:34.73 3:11.60  
6 Newell, Lucy West Norfolk 3:21.12 1
47.50 1:40.30 3:21.12  
7 Tawell, Carla Gt Yarmouth 3:26.49
48.32 1:40.52 3:26.49  

13 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Rose, Cara West Norfolk 2:41.49 6
38.53 1:19.63 2:41.49  
2 Johnson, Zoe Uea City of Norwich 2:42.76 5
38.43 1:20.31 2:42.76  
3 Chettleburgh, Rimini Dereham Otters 2:45.87 4
39.36 1:21.92 2:45.87  
4 Newman, Megan Gt Yarmouth 2:52.22 3
39.17 1:22.91 2:52.22  
5 Jones, Lily Norwich Swans 2:52.73 2
40.90 1:24.93 2:52.73  
6 Starling, Emma Norwich Swans 2:55.15 1
39.67 1:23.92 2:55.15  
7 Osborne, Elly Diss Otters 2:56.24
41.34 1:27.08 2:56.24  
8 Bowers, Katie West Norfolk 2:57.68
41.41 1:26.85 2:57.68  
9 Oliver, Catherine Dereham Otters 3:00.41
43.96 1:29.50 3:00.41  
10 Nichols, Laura Dereham Otters 3:02.75
43.01 1:29.37 3:02.75  
11 Allen, Jodie Uea City of Norwich 3:03.14
43.40 1:30.11 3:03.14  
12 Root, Vicky Thetford Dolphins 3:07.49
43.44 1:31.22 3:07.49  
13 Ashby, Jade Norwich Swans 3:08.79
44.16 1:33.21 3:08.79  
14 Brown, Bethany West Norfolk 3:12.07
43.97 1:33.18 3:12.07  

14 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Pestka, Natasha Gt Yarmouth 2:49.23 6
40.86 1:24.78 2:49.23  
2 Totterdale, Alice Dereham Otters 2:51.53 5
38.46 1:22.39 2:51.53  
3 King, Sophie Diss Otters 2:53.77 4
39.87 1:23.63 2:53.77  
4 Brown, Faye Dereham Otters 2:57.15 3
41.05 1:27.07 2:57.15  

15 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Smith, Charlie Gt Yarmouth 2:40.07 6
38.18 1:17.96 2:40.07  
2 Allen, Natalie Uea City of Norwich 2:43.77 5
38.69 1:20.00 2:43.77  
--- Fox, Alice Uea City of Norwich DQ
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn
47.32 1:41.72 DQ  

Event 4 Boys 200 SC Meter Breaststroke

9 & Under

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Stoner, Alexander Uea City of Norwich 4:14.98 6
1:00.34 2:05.81 4:14.98  
2 Ryan, Finlay West Norfolk 4:31.37 5
1:03.06 2:13.03 4:31.37  
3 Van Rensburg, Luc Diss Otters 4:36.13 4
1:02.15 2:14.10 4:36.13  

10 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Grisley, Charlie Norwich Swans 3:44.17 6
51.37 1:49.77 3:44.17  
2 Root, Stuart Thetford Dolphins 3:51.67 5
52.99 1:52.35 3:51.67  
3 Clarke, George Uea City of Norwich 3:59.83 4
54.15 1:57.10 3:59.83  
4 Holman, Archie West Norfolk 4:06.99 3
1:01.33 2:05.59 4:06.99  
5 James, Jonathan Dereham Otters 4:07.55 2
56.75 2:03.14 4:07.55  
6 Blades, Jacob Diss Otters 4:16.73 1
1:01.45 2:07.16 4:16.73  
7 Barnes, Aidan West Norfolk 4:19.01
59.68 2:05.00 4:19.01  
8 Loveland, George Gt Yarmouth 4:28.63
1:01.55 2:10.01 4:28.63  
9 Johnson, Dominic Diss Otters 4:30.54
1:02.60 2:14.56 4:30.54  
--- Tagliaferro, Joseph Aylsham Vikings DQ
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
54.08 1:55.29    
--- Vertigans, Rhys Thetford Dolphins DQ
10.15 Pacemaking, plan or device or instruction given
51.34 1:48.86 DQ  

11 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Addis, Matthew West Norfolk 3:39.82 6
52.49 1:48.99 3:39.82  
2 Chettleburgh, Frazer Dereham Otters 3:41.71 5
51.16 1:47.93 3:41.71  
3 Webb, Mathew Aylsham Vikings 3:43.78 4
51.67 1:49.00 3:43.78  
4 Scott, Declan Gt Yarmouth 3:48.20 3
52.19 1:50.78 3:48.20  
5 Ford, Nicholas Norwich Swans 3:50.09 2
51.25 1:50.14 3:50.09  
6 Gent, Louis Dereham Otters 4:05.80 1
52.25 1:56.97 4:05.80  
7 Beck, William Gt Yarmouth 4:06.01
55.58 1:59.57 4:06.01  
8 Davis, Philip Norwich Swans 4:22.09
59.93 2:07.37 4:22.09  
9 Foster, Matthew Norwich Swans 4:26.64
59.04 2:10.18 4:26.64  

12 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Sykes, Ryan West Norfolk 3:54.55 6
52.49 1:55.76 3:54.55  

13 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Hatton, Russell Thetford Dolphins 3:13.88 6
42.99 1:32.14 3:13.88  
2 Earp, William Dereham Otters 3:19.26 5
43.41 1:34.17 3:19.26  
3 Johnson, Andrew Diss Otters 3:41.07 4
50.64 1:47.85 3:41.07  

14 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Sheard, Luke Dereham Otters 3:05.35 6
41.59 1:29.41 3:05.35  
2 Rumsey, Daniel Dereham Otters 3:08.18 5
42.10 1:30.32 3:08.18  
3 Martin, Thomas Thetford Dolphins 3:08.22 4
40.96 1:29.90 3:08.22  
4 Vertigans, Matthew Thetford Dolphins 3:08.28 3
40.69 1:29.37 3:08.28  
5 Hargrave, Ryan Diss Otters 3:10.35 2
41.03 1:30.75 3:10.35  
6 Jamieson, Samuel Dereham Otters 3:24.34 1
45.20 1:36.37 3:24.34  
7 Davis, Robert Norwich Swans 3:27.49
46.33 1:39.86 3:27.49  

15 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Russen, James Norwich Swans 3:13.96 6
42.23 1:30.63 3:13.96  

16 & Over

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 McRoberts, Allan Norwich Swans 2:50.65 6
38.15 1:21.53 2:50.65  
2 Davis, Christopher Norwich Swans 3:15.75 5
42.44 1:32.65 3:15.75  

Event 5 Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

12 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Cross, Amy West Norfolk 1:35.83 6
46.18 1:35.83    
2 Smith, Beth West Norfolk 1:35.95 5
46.67 1:35.95    
3 Lutkin, Emily Diss Otters 1:39.87 4
47.30 1:39.87    
4 Wojtas, Agata Uea City of Norwich 1:40.82 3
47.32 1:40.82    
5 Turner, Amy Norwich Swans 1:40.87 2
48.21 1:40.87    
6 Spry, Rebecca Gt Yarmouth 1:41.16 1
47.65 1:41.16    
7 Newell, Amy West Norfolk 1:41.67
47.24 1:41.67    
8 Hornagold, Olivia Norwich Swans 1:43.04
49.50 1:43.04    
9 Brighten, Kate Norwich Swans 1:43.68
48.35 1:43.68    
10 Tawell, Carla Gt Yarmouth 1:55.33
53.71 1:55.33    
--- Newell, Lucy West Norfolk DQ
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
51.03 DQ    
--- Simpson, Hollie Harleston Piranhas DQ
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
56.97

13 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Witting, Katie Aylsham Vikings 1:27.30 6
40.38 1:27.30    
2 Pywell, Kelly Gt Yarmouth 1:30.25 5
42.88 1:30.25    
3 Smith, Olivia Gt Yarmouth 1:30.78 4
43.31 1:30.78    
4 Nash, Katie Diss Otters 1:30.82 3
42.77 1:30.82    
5 Clarke, Rachel Dereham Otters 1:32.50 2
43.41 1:32.50    
*6 Starling, Emma Norwich Swans 1:39.58 .50
46.75 1:39.58    
*6 Jones, Lily Norwich Swans 1:39.58 .50
47.78 1:39.58    
8 Oliver, April West Norfolk 1:41.65
47.86 1:41.65    
9 Loveland, India Gt Yarmouth 1:42.72
48.07 1:42.72    
--- Mayes-Smith, Holly Gt Yarmouth DQ
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
51.39 DQ    

14 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Hayden, Laura Diss Otters 1:35.58 6
45.40 1:35.58    
2 Lowe, Jessica Dereham Otters 1:50.44 5
51.37 1:50.44    

15 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Fox, Alice Uea City of Norwich 1:59.44 6
55.63 1:59.44    
--- Earrye, Rhian Harleston Piranhas DQ
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous
45.61 DQ    

16 & Over

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Liddament, Sophie Norwich Swans 1:32.17 6
43.98 1:32.17    
2 Ward, Zoe Norwich Swans 1:33.72 5
44.78 1:33.72    

Event 6 Boys 100 SC Meter Butterfly

12 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 King, Jordan Diss Otters 1:40.77 6
45.99 1:40.77    
2 Mann, James Gt Yarmouth 1:41.97 5
48.11 1:41.97    

13 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Walsh, Connor Thetford Dolphins 1:19.82 6
36.44 1:19.82    
2 Johnson, Andrew Diss Otters 1:31.39 5
41.25 1:31.39    

14 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Snell, Jed Dereham Otters 1:10.40 6
31.91 1:10.40    
2 Hull, Luke Uea City of Norwich 1:13.67 5
33.51 1:13.67    
3 Voutt, Tom Dereham Otters 1:14.81 4
34.78 1:14.81    
4 Watson, Sean Dereham Otters 1:16.67 3
35.53 1:16.67    
5 Davis, Robert Norwich Swans 1:23.64 2
37.13 1:23.64    
6 Sheard, Luke Dereham Otters 1:28.87 1
40.35 1:28.87    
7 Jamieson, Samuel Dereham Otters 1:33.49
42.57 1:33.49    
--- Smith, Tom Gt Yarmouth DQ
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet
34.98 DQ    

15 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Allerton, Toby Dereham Otters 1:18.10 6
34.87 1:18.10    
2 Belton, Richard Norwich Swans 1:18.35 5
34.82 1:18.35    
3 Black, Matt Norwich Swans 1:19.11 4
35.94 1:19.11    
4 Crisp, Harry Dereham Otters 1:25.47 3
38.54 1:25.47    

16 & Over

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Johnson, Ben Uea City of Norwich 1:06.90 6
30.35 1:06.90    
2 McRoberts, Allan Norwich Swans 1:11.50 5
33.00 1:11.50    
3 Davis, Christopher Norwich Swans 1:29.38 4
40.00 1:29.38    

Event 7 Girls 200 SC Meter IM

12 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Smith, Beth West Norfolk 3:03.99 6
41.03 1:26.91 3:03.99  
2 Blades, Hannah Diss Otters 3:05.35 5
41.35 1:27.57 3:05.35  
3 Lutkin, Emily Diss Otters 3:07.35 4
43.11 1:31.10 3:07.35  
4 Brighten, Kate Norwich Swans 3:18.38 3
43.38 1:34.75 3:18.38  
5 Barker, Kirsty Diss Otters 3:19.73 2
43.68 1:33.77 3:19.73  
6 Spry, Rebecca Gt Yarmouth 3:20.69 1
45.21 1:37.71 3:20.69  
7 Rose, Carly Diss Otters 3:21.63
47.20 1:35.26 3:21.63  

13 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Chettleburgh, Rimini Dereham Otters 2:47.93 6
36.30 1:19.70 2:47.93  
2 Allen, Jodie Uea City of Norwich 2:49.37 5
38.83 1:27.22 2:49.37  
3 Nash, Katie Diss Otters 2:51.51 4
38.13 1:20.86 2:51.51  
4 Bowling, Rachel West Norfolk 2:52.21 3
39.60 1:26.02 2:52.21  
5 Prettyman, Zoe Gt Yarmouth 2:52.31 2
38.97 1:23.73 2:52.31  
6 Smith, Olivia Gt Yarmouth 2:53.26 1
37.25 1:23.04 2:53.26  
7 Witting, Katie Aylsham Vikings 2:56.67
44.89 1:29.92 2:56.67  
8 Johnson, Zoe Uea City of Norwich 2:58.24
42.38 1:25.81 2:58.24  
9 Jones, Lily Norwich Swans 2:58.86
42.51 1:26.80 2:58.86  
10 Osborne, Elly Diss Otters 3:00.14
38.63 1:24.87 3:00.14  
11 Pywell, Kelly Gt Yarmouth 3:02.04
43.60 1:32.90 3:02.04  
12 Harris, Maya Diss Otters 3:04.97
39.51 1:27.44 3:04.97  
13 Starling, Emma Norwich Swans 3:07.72
44.74 1:30.70 3:07.72  
14 Clarke, Rachel Dereham Otters 3:08.89
45.84 1:33.35 3:08.89  
15 Oliver, April West Norfolk 3:09.43
43.13 1:31.72 3:09.43  
16 Root, Vicky Thetford Dolphins 3:10.59
43.24 1:31.44 3:10.59  
17 Brown, Bethany West Norfolk 3:18.27
44.62 1:33.78 3:18.27  

14 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Brown, Faye Dereham Otters 2:57.26 6
41.29 1:25.08 2:57.26  
2 King, Sophie Diss Otters 3:01.07 5
40.71 1:25.64 3:01.07  
3 Briggs, Rebecca Aylsham Vikings 3:04.17 4
40.07 1:27.77 3:04.17  
4 Gerdes, Maike Aylsham Vikings 3:09.06 3
42.70 1:28.74 3:09.06  
5 Hayden, Laura Diss Otters 3:12.20 2
43.46 1:30.26 3:12.20  

15 Year Olds

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Smith, Charlie Gt Yarmouth 2:46.38 6
35.66 1:16.35 2:46.38  
2 Dalrymple, Claire Uea City of Norwich 3:08.48 5
40.94 1:27.28 3:08.48  

16 & Over

PlaceNameClubTimePoints
1 Ward, Zoe Norwich Swans 3:06.80 6
39.64 1:28.74 3:06.80